OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

06 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L* - RL2

Startliste: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:56 Uhr (10.10.2021)
Richter:  Clemens Dreyer
Reinhart von Ditfurth
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Melanie Fabian 
GER / RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
017
Cabajito T  
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Clinton II / Corradino / 104WO86 / B: Duin,Leonie / Z: Thalen,Hein
............
2
Chiara Michelle Elbers 
GER / RC Friesische Wehde
053
Dancing Diamond 30  
W / DR / Db / 2011 / Reitland's Diamond Hit / Nacromancer in the dark / B: Elbers,Chiara Michelle / Z: Mohr,Kassandra
............
3
Julia Meyer 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
054
Dark Angel 63  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Don Frederico / Metternich / B: Meyer,Julia / Z: Bohmann,Wilhelm
............
4
Letizia Sybrandts 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
061
Delaine 9  
S / Old / R / 2011 / Dancing Hit / Rohdiamant / B: Sybrandts,Monika / Z: Gerdes,Günther
............
5
Julia Ellmann 
GER / RUFV Essen i.O.e.V.
100
Franziska 241  
S / Old / B / 2016 / Franziskus / De Niro / B: Ellmann,Julia / Z: Helm,Jürgen
............
6
Emily Fangmann 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
202
Gretel 89  
S / Hafl. / FhLH / 2013 / Adlerschild SG / Sternschnuppe / B: Fangmann,Emily / Z: Gerdes,Hermann
............
7
Sharon-Amy de Buhr 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
114
Hugo Boss 6  
W / Pony o.R / F / 2008 / B: de Buhr,Sharon-Amy
............
8
Melanie Richter 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
079
Douglass  
W / DR / F / 2005 / Don't Worry Be Happy / Derby / 105AD75 / B: Richter,Melanie / Z: Papajewski,Willi
............
9
Melina Schallenberg 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V.
148
Prinz Caspian von Narnia  
W / Old / Schi / 2013 / Prinz Pablo / Santini / B: Schallenberg,Melina / Z: Heyen,Carsten
............
10
Isabel Colberg 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
159
Salino F  
W / Meckl. / Schwb / 2009 / Sergeant Pepper I / Cyrell / B: Colberg,Monika / Z: Fischer,Rüdiger
............
11
Verena Lüchtenborg 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
178
Valerie 70  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Viscount / Al Cambero / B: Lüchtenborg,Verena / Z: Naber,Alois
............
12
Judith Fleßner 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
187
Wylson  
W / Hann / F / 2003 / Wolkenstein II / Matcho AA / B: Gruis,Solveigh / Z: Schlichting,Wilfried
............
13
Pheline Pleye 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
005
Armani Crown  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Antango / Laurentio / B: Pleye,Sabine / Z: Herzog,Franz
............
14
Ruth Bunger 
GER / RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
108
Graf Grando WE  
W / DR / B / 2013 / Calido-G / Florencio I / B: Kröger,Ulrike / Z: Evers,Thomas
............
15
Cheyenne Steinert 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V.
015
Bohemio Z.A.  
W / Old / Schwb / 2011 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Hotline / B: Steinert,Chiara / Z: Anders,Baerbel
............