OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

09 Dressurreiter-WB - RE2

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:34 Uhr (10.10.2021)
Richter:  Jutta Schweigatz
Clemens Dreyer
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Finja Hinrichs 
GER / RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
193
Strathies Aslan  
W / Brandenbur / Rappe / 2011 / B: Pia Furtkamp
............
2
Luana Sophia Wallner 
GER / RV Bockhorn
097
For Me 37  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Fürstenball / Friedensfuerst / B: Wallner,Sarah / Z: Schartmann,Heinrich
............
3
Vanessa Stindt 
GER / RFV Esterwegen
190
Lemon  
W / Dunke / 2013 / B: Heyen Wilhelm
............
4
Lia Wempen 
GER / RC Mühlenhof-Team e.V.
197
Ghost  
W / Appal / 2008 / B: Nancy Vanderlinden
............
5
Danica Siebs 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
196
Lenox  
W / Schim / 2010 / B: Danica Siebs
............
6
Malin Geveke 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
201
Quarino 5  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Quipeggio / Casparino / B: Geveke,Yvonne / Z: Tirre,August-Wilhelm
............
7
Rieke Tellner 
GER / RG Dangast e.V.
028
Castorius  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Casino Berlin / Lordanos / B: Tellner,Yvonne / Z: Klassen,Ingo
............
8
Angelina Stindt 
GER / RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
191
Don Alleghro  
W / Oldenburge / Rappe / 2012 / B: Behrens-Stindt Susanne
............
9
Lara Marie Claußen 
GER / RC Helle e.V.
203
Urgence des Quarts  
S / Isabe / 2008 / B: Stefanie Gerken
............
10
Anna Spark 
GER / RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
179
Valerio S 2  
W / DR / R / 2016 / Validos Highlight / Nantano / B: Spark,Dr. Anke / Z: Schmidt,Lina
............
11
Romy Franciska Bölts 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
195
Blue Forest Pepper  
W / New Forest / Fuchs / 2015 / B: Baukje van der Kooi
............
12
Sara Palloks 
GER / RC Mühlenhof-Team e.V.
194
Dolly  
S / Rappe / 2013 / B: Sandra Palloks
............
13
Marie Budde 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
093
Filigrano 11  
W / DR / AmbCh / 2011 / Falsario de Color / Lomitas xx / B: Mausa,Lolita / Z: Schumann / Gestüt Centauro,Barbara
............
14
Luisa Otten 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
211
Pino Pirol  
W / 2003
............
15
Luana Sophia Wallner 
GER / RV Bockhorn
003
Ams Melodie D  
S / DR / Falbe / 2010 / Amarillys Sensation / Merano / B: Wallner,Sarah / Z: Dahlkamp,Christa
............
16
Aurelia von Lehmden 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
176
Tango 301  
H / Wel.B / Palom / 2008 / Timing / Twylands Firecracker 14996 / 103VX78 / B: Walter,Jaqueline / Z: ZG Grafe, Theo u.Andrea,
............
17
Luise Grale 
GER / RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
029
Cavalino 12  
W / DR / F / 2001 / Capri Moon / Leonardo / B: Grale,Anica / Z: Schulte-Euler,Theo
............
18
Lotta Mathilde Wenzel 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
010
Best Regards  
S / Wel.B / B / 2012 / Best Boy / Tetworth Crimson Lake / B: Alvarez Castillo,Carola / Z: Moennich,Egon
............
19
Leevke Brunssen 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
189
Gorro  
W / Dartm / DB / 2009 / B: Hülsmann,Carina
............
20
Finja Hinrichs 
GER / RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
192
Fayzah  
S / Westfalen / Fuchs / 2012 / B: Pia Furtkamp
............
21
Lia Wempen 
GER / RC Mühlenhof-Team e.V.
198
Bonito NL  
W / Pre / Schim / 2015 / B: Nadine ladewig
............