OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

02 Stilgeländeritt-WB

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:13 Uhr (24.07.2021)
Richter:  Gerhard Olze
Gert Biehl
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Nina-Sophie Bank 
GER / RSV Schwalbach e.V.
064
Lucky Strike 95  
W / Pony o.R / Db / 2001 / B: Bank,Nina-Sophie / Z: nicht bekannt,
............
2
Jackie Hansen 
LUX / Club Etrier Pegasus
073
Opio d'Alêne  
H / OS / F / 2014 / Ogano Sitte / Palfrenier / B: Hansen,Jackie / Z: Glesener,Henri
............
3
Stefanie Blaß 
GER / RSV Schwalbach e.V.
076
Quaid Quintus B  
W / Hann / Df / 2009 / Quaid I / Goldfasan / B: Blaß,Stefanie / Z: Blaesig,Gerhard
............
4
Rebecca Steck 
GER / Pf.P.RFV.Thaleischweiler-Fröschen
082
Roger 66  
W / B / 1999 / 102PT64 / B: Steck,Rosina
............
5
Anne Peitz 
GER / RSV Schwalbach e.V.
083
Rumik  
W / Pol. / Schi / 2007 / Jantar xx / unbekannt / B: Basenach,Marita
............
6
Jana Federkeil 
GER / RFV Dudweiler-Sulzbachtal e.V.
084
Scott Brash  
W / Pol. / B / 2014 / Sentender / Emir AA / B: Herrigel,Gero
............
7
Angelina Wüstner 
GER / RV Schweich e.V.
005
Belle De Legante  
S / KWPN / B / 2006 / B: Wüstner,Angelina
............
8
Selina Helms 
GER / DSG Bliesgau
007
Billy 612  
W / Lux.W / B / 2012 / B: Helms,Selina
............
9
Kristin Tinius 
GER / PSV Am See e.V.
016
Caramel's Mini Cooper  
W / DR / Df / 2013 / Caramel / Highvalley / B: Tinius,Kristin / Z: ZG Hake u.Münsterteicher,
............
10
Lisa Wiesen 
GER / RSV Schwalbach e.V.
078
Rabauke 60  
W / Trak. / B / 2008 / Waitaki / Almox Prints J / B: Wiesen,Lisa / Z: Ritter,Irene
............
11
Lea Vogel 
GER / RFG Ilsenhof/Beckingen e.V
021
Castlecuff Sun Shine  
S / Pony o.R / Palom / 2014 / B: Vogel,Lea
............
12
Fabienne Spang 
GER / RV Gersweiler Am Alten Wasserturm
023
Champ 188  
W / Schwb / 2002 / B: Spang,Fabienne
............
13
Anna Thiel 
RV Gossersweiler-Stein
024
Chaplin 132  
H / DSP / BkaSc / 2014 / Chap II / Carisma / B: Neumann,Annette / Z: Trukenbrod,Stephan
............
14
Annette Neumann 
GER / RV Gossersweiler-Stein
025
Charlie 210  
S / ZW / B / 2007 / Corleone / B: Neumann,Annette / Z: Neumann,Annette
............
15
Laura Rössler 
GER / RC Neustadt e.V.
032
Cinderella 755  
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Con Spirit / Dinard L / B: Rößler,Tanja / Z: Rößler,Tanja
............
16
Petra Ladwein 
GER / RSV Schwalbach e.V.
034
Colourful Caspar  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Carrico / Argentinus / B: Ladwein,Pia / Z: Petersen,Peter Claas
............
18
Elena Fickinger 
GER / RFV Goldbergerhof e.V.
039
Daruby T  
W / DR / F / 2014 / D-Day AT / FS Don't Worry / B: Fickinger,Elke / Z: Terbrack,Christian
............
19
Hanna Dausmann 
GER / RV Gossersweiler-Stein
099
Destiny 247  
S / Old / F / 2010 / Dr.Doolittle / Pinatubo / B: Dausmann,Silvia / Z: Bathke,Katrin
............
20
Saskia Lang 
GER / RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
044
Dschungel King xx  
W / xx / Schi / 2002 / Acambaro xx / Nandino xx / B: Lang,Saskia / Z: Gestüt Ohlerweiherhof GbR,
............
21
Beatrice Jacqueline Butz 
GER / ReitSC Walshausen
048
Enymphea de Bonneville  
S / AESRpf / Db / 2015 / E.R.P. van www.Olland.Biz / Concorde / B: Butz,Beatrice Jacqueline / Z: van Gorkum,Joan
............
22
Jenny Radtke 
GER / PSG Penth e.V.
050
Fire D'Elle  
W / OS / Db / 2011 / Flipper D'Elle / Lancer II / B: Radtke,Jenny / Z: Gestüt Rahmannshof/Bormann u.Blass,
............