OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

07 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:18 Uhr (10.07.2021)

Richter:  Birgit Humme
Karsten Humme
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Maileen Last 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
129
Infinity's Lady  
S / OS / B / 2006 / Incolor / Gracieux / 104WT40 / B: Oltmanns,Johannes / Z: Klüsener,Kea
0.00 51.80
2
Maja Marie Brandt 
GER / Nordenhamer RC e.V.
062
Contessa 195  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Carry Gold / Pablo / B: Schramm,Josef / Z: Schramm,Josef
0.00 56.23
3
Elisabeth Rethmann 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
012
Bella Fine  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Belissimo M / Freiherr / B: Rethmann,Elisabeth / Z: Borchers,Karl-Heinz
0.00 60.23
4
Lea Otto 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
130
It's Zara  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Iberio / Zacharias / B: Otto,Lea / Z: von Reith,Petra
0.00 60.34
5
Nele Heimbrock 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
080
Delius A  
W / OS / Schwb / 2010 / Diarado / Quidam de Revel / B: Heimbrock,Manfred / Z: Arkenberg,Bernhard
0.00 61.22
6
Anna Jansen 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
188
Pretty Lotta L  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Potential / Check In / B: Lindebaum,Lasse / Z: Lindebaum,Michael
4.00 54.04
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
7
John Bernd Rensen 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
209
Scipio-Blue  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Spartacus / Chacco-Blue / B: Rensen,John Bernd / Z: Oltmanns,Heiko
4.00 55.25
8
Celina Bretgeld 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
147
Levita 25  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Levisonn / Wanderbursch II / B: Bretgeld,Celina / Z: Schreiber,Josef
4.00 57.29
9
Malte Thienel 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
061
Conrad 159  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Contendro I / Le Cou Cou / B: Thienel,Malte / Z: Wendeln,Günther
4.00 60.47
10
Lena Reudink 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
029
Carrica Blue  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Carrico / Chacco-Blue / B: BG Stiller u. Nielõnder, / Z: Stiller,Thomas
4.00 64.21
11
Jana Willms 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
135
Kapricia G  
S / Old / B / 2005 / Al Azimx ox / Karon / B: Willms,Birgit / Z: Gremmert,Anja
5.00 66.47
12
Carolina Brockmann 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
155
Lotte B  
S / OS / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Waldstar xx / B: Brockmann,Manuela / Z: Güldenstern-Broxtermann,Merle
8.00 56.40
13
Elisa Hinkamp 
GER / RUFV Bersenbrueck
024
Captain Future 10  
H / Westf / B / 2008 / Captain Fire / Ehrenmarsch / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Rellensmann,Hartwig
8.00 78.01
14
Verena Hempen 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
202
Rina H  
S / Old / Schwb / 2010 / Carrico / Placido / B: Hempen,Josef / Z: Hempen,Josef
11.00 77.09
15
Lena Reudink 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
077
Davidoff 181  
W / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Dr.Doolittle / Classiker / 106SK09 / B: von Höfen,Sarah / Z: Tapken,Heinrich
12.00 59.30
Vanessa Thyhatmer 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
248
Zalimba di Luna 3  
S / ISH / B / 2010 / Zidane / Brilliant Lad / B: Thyhatmer,Vanessa
Aufgegeben
Ariane Dobelmann 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
069
Cristalmé  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Cristallo II / El Bundy I / B: Dobelmann,Ariane / Z: Kühl,Gundula
Aufgegeben
Marieke Lücking 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
144
Latina 189  
S / Old / F / 2003 / Drakdream / Argentinus / B: Lücking,Marieke / Z: Lemmermöhle,Dr. Fritz
Aufgegeben