OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

01 Springprüfung Kl.E

Startliste: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 08:58 Uhr (10.07.2021)
Richter:  Karsten Humme
Andreas Hückelheim
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Jana Tellmann 
GER / RuFV Dwergte
132
Joy 435  
S / Grpf.o.R / R / 2011 / B: Tellmann,Jana
............
2
Jasper Breher 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
153
Lorenzo 373  
W / NIPo / B / 2013 / Orchard Wildeman / Aester El Nino / B: Bauer,Julia
............
3
Rieke Ubben 
GER / RV Brookmerland e.V.
163
Mary-Ann 13  
S / NF / B / 2014 / Kantje's Zappa / Anydale Ron / B: Ubben,Rieke / Z: Freerks,Jann
............
4
Tim Brandt 
GER / Nordenhamer RC e.V.
170
Milky Way 52  
S / DR / F / 2001 / Monte Verdi / Mentos / B: Schramm GbR, / Z: Schulte-Geldermann,Gerd
............
5
Ella Graepel 
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e
254
Monarch  
W / BR / 2010
............
6
Felix Triskatis 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
194
Quedence B  
S / DR / B / 2013 / Quatman / Caliostro / B: Brundiers,Wilhelm / Z: ZG Brundiers,Wilhelm u.Helga
............
7
Theresa Breher 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
201
Red Celebration  
S / DR / F / 2001 / Constantin / Rouletto / B: Brundiers,Wilhelm / Z: Wedermann,Beate
............
8
Marie-Theres Brockmann 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
227
Taca WE  
S / DR / F / 2016 / Calido-G / Florencio I / B: Evers,Thomas / Z: Evers,Thomas
............
9
Isabell Anneken 
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
251
Tessa  
S / BRAUN / 2008 / B: Brundiers
............
10
Carlotta Stoll 
FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
164
Maybe 103  
S / BWP / F / 2004 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Alcatraz / B: Bretgeld,Celina / Z: van Moortel,Danny
............
11
Gesa Feldmann 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
003
Anna 231  
S / PiHu / DbSch / 2009 / Azim / Sambuco B / B: Feldmann,Gesa
............
12
Lucy Springer 
GER / RUFS Oldenburg
009
Bambina 49  
S / F / 2006 / B: Springer,Kirsten
............
13
Jona Wichmann 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
256
Benny 558  
W / Conne / SCHI / 2005 / Laerkens Cascade Dawn / Island Lad / B: Brundiers,Helga / Z: Dermody,John F.
............
14
Madita Janßen 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V.
015
Bonley  
W / DR / F / 1996 / Brillant / Caid AA / B: Janßen,Daniela / Z: Kötter,Christina
............
15
Amelie Emma Pudenz 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
016
Bordeaux 30  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cristo / Heraldik xx / 105GK84 / B: Kriegler,Heide Maria / Z: Kriegler,Heide Maria
............
16
Lena Hötker 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
032
Cartur Prince  
W / Conne / Schi / 2016 / Coosheen Stormboy / Frederiksminde Hazy Match / B: Jan u.Tanja Sprehe, / Z: Coyne,Bernadette
............
17
Johanna Thölke 
GER / RuFV Dwergte
042
Chess 39  
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Cassini II / Carpaccio / B: Willing,Anna / Z: Carstensen,Hans-Thomas
............
18
Vanessa Hähnel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
049
Claire de Luxe 3  
S / Grpf.o.R / BSchi / 2016 / B: Hõhnel,Vanessa
............
19
Bianca Sieckmann 
RC Werlte e.V.
255
Clarissa  
S / Holst / SCHIM / 2004
............
20
Alisa Ziemann 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
004
Anno's Antonius  
W / DR / F / 2001 / Anno Domini / Downland Folklore / B: Ziemann,Alisa / Z: Seidel,Manuela
............
21
Rebecca Vossmann 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
252
Delano 104  
W / DUBRA / 2013
............
22
Leiv Thormählen 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
089
Donna Bella 39  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Lord / B: Thormõhlen,Miriam / Z: Thormõhlen,Miriam
............
23
Seline Thelen 
GER / RG Petersburg e.V.
106
Filou 2181  
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2013 / B: Thelen,Seline
............
24
Johann Graepel 
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e
253
Ivan  
W / DUBRA / 2010 / B: Brundiers
............
25
Jana Tellmann 
GER / RuFV Dwergte
006
Arkona 21  
S / Rhld / Db / 2009 / Argentinus / Acatenango xx / B: Tellmann,Marion / Z: Zahn,Jörg
............