OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

03 Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung m.Geländehindernissen Kl.E

Startliste: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:47 Uhr (10.07.2021)
Richter:  Karsten Humme
Birgit Humme
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Lena Körte 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
134
Just Charming  
W / F / 2012 / B: Körte,Lena
............
2
Hannah Triphaus 
GER / ZRUFV Berge e.V.
158
Lyjanera  
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Likoto xx / Phoenix / B: ZG Schmidt, Werner u.Daniela, / Z: ZG Schmidt, Werner u.Daniela,
............
3
Alisa Ziemann 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
074
Daisy Daylight  
S / Trak. / B / 2006 / Starway / Donaumonarch / B: Ziemann,Alisa / Z: Erdmann,Andrea
............
4
Amelie Emma Pudenz 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
016
Bordeaux 30  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cristo / Heraldik xx / 105GK84 / B: Kriegler,Heide Maria / Z: Kriegler,Heide Maria
............
5
Esther Hoffrichter 
GER / RV Bettingbühren e.V.
027
Carat 102  
W / Holst / Db / 2003 / Caletto III / Lombard / B: Hoffrichter,Esther / Z: Masekowsky,Robert
............
6
Annika Kellner 
GER / RV Scharmbeckstotel
037
Cathaluna  
S / Trak. / Schi / 2012 / Solar / Indian Boy / B: Kellner,Annika / Z: Both,Hinrich
............
7
Sarah Maria Haefeker 
GER / RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
064
Cooper 147  
W / DR / F / 2006 / Constantin / Wladimir / B: Haefeker,Sarah Maria / Z: Koch,Ulf
............
8
Pia Rüter 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
071
Culcha Candela 10  
W / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Concetto / Wiener Star / B: Baßler,Neele / Z: ZG Pudenz u.Frühling,
............
10
Matthis Dartsch 
GER / RuFV Nortrup
104
Feine Deern 31  
S / Old / Df / 2011 / Feuerspiel / De Niro / B: Dartsch,Iris / Z: Driftmeyer,Erwin
............
11
Seline Thelen 
GER / RG Petersburg e.V.
106
Filou 2181  
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2013 / B: Thelen,Seline
............
12
Alina Vogt 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
115
Gerda on Top  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Gandhi / His Highness / B: Vogt,Alina / Z: Holz,Willi
............
14
Neva Hemken 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
127
Indian Summer 136  
S / Welsh / B / 2011 / Heitrak's Marvin / Thrianta's Norman / B: Hemken,Dr. Norbert / Z: Kuipers,H.
............
15
Annelie Stratemeier 
GER / ZRUFV Berge e.V.
136
Koekoekshof Iris  
S / Wel.B / F / 2006 / Wheemhoeve's Icarus / Wildzang's Showman / B: Stratemeier,Annelie
............
16
Noelle Averes 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
137
Kokowää  
S / Conne / Falbe / 2010 / Rosscon Castle King / Windy Day / B: Averes,Nicole / Z: Connaire,Barry
............
17
Anni Brunneke 
GER / ZRUFV Berge e.V.
148
Lindavia Gira  
S / Wel.B / Df / 1998 / Rakt's Rocky / Constantin / B: Brunneke,Sonja / Z: Behrens,Reiner
............
18
Jasper Breher 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
153
Lorenzo 373  
W / NIPo / B / 2013 / Orchard Wildeman / Aester El Nino / B: Bauer,Julia
............
19
Michelle Krüger 
GER / RUFS Oldenburg
157
Luna 2021  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Landlob / Florestan I / B: Krüger,Michelle / Z: Sieweke,Karl-Heinz
............
21
Carlotta Stoll 
FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
164
Maybe 103  
S / BWP / F / 2004 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Alcatraz / B: Bretgeld,Celina / Z: van Moortel,Danny
............
22
Lisa Ebeling 
GER / RUFV Holle-Wuesting e.V.1925
192
Quattro 53  
W / Old / B / 2012 / Quality / Ludwig von Bayern / B: Asche,Silke / Z: Asche,Silke
............
23
Theresa Breher 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
201
Red Celebration  
S / DR / F / 2001 / Constantin / Rouletto / B: Brundiers,Wilhelm / Z: Wedermann,Beate
............
24
Anna Beier 
GER / RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
204
Rolando de Gunas  
W / Hann / Df / 2008 / Rouletto / Sugunas xx / B: Hullmann-Beier,Susan / Z: Aderhold,Petra
............
25
Lea-Christin Lügan 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
207
Sapphire Sky  
S / Trak. / B / 2014 / Fiepes Winged xx / Goerlitz / B: Lügan,Lea-Christin / Z: Gestüt Ganschow/Inh.F. Mencke,
............
26
Lena Witte 
GER / RUFV Holle-Wuesting e.V.1925
213
Shining Day  
S / DR / Df / 2004 / Nantano / Condor I / B: Witte,Ina / Z: Hemmelgarn,Hans
............
27
Greta Willen 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
220
Spitfire La Garette  
H / Conne / Schi / 2006 / Dexter Leam Pondi / Mor ven Storm / B: Benkemper,Wendy
............
28
Imke Körte 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
239
Vindalgo Suprime  
W / R / 2012 / B: Körte,Imke
............
29
Lena Körte 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
099
Etta 10  
S / KlDRpf / B / 2003 / Eldorado / Sandro / B: Körte,Lena / Z: Göwert,Adolf
............
30
Hannah Triphaus 
GER / ZRUFV Berge e.V.
250
T-Jay 3  
W / DSP / F / 2014 / Tsar xx / Warkantos / 106SG33 / B: Stienke,Ralf / Z: Schõdler,Günther
............