GP: Erhard Bürk-Kauffmann GmbH VS + Sparkasse Schwarzwald-Baar +
Jäckle + Flaig Baustoff GmbH 78078 Niedereschach
EP: Wahl GmbH Schermaschinen, Andreas Krieg Sportpferde, Loesdau
MB Beauty Face&Body Academy Rottweil

07 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:39 Uhr (18.07.2021)

Richter:  Jörg Fezer
Kristina Frank
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Bianca Dold 
GER / PSV RSG 3 Höfe e.V.
171
Quick Casey  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Quarz / Cassini II / B: Stall Wiedenbach GmbH, / Z: Klingenberger,Rolf
0.00 52.06
48.00 EUR
2
Frank Müller 
RV Pferdeparadies Haug e.V.
223
Caya M  
S / 2011
0.00 53.55
40.00 EUR
3
Marina Wrobel 
GER / RC Schoren-Engen
024
Boy 233  
W / Württ / B / 2004 / Baldini I / Lord Liberty / B: Wrobel,Maurice / Z: Bosch,Miriam
0.00 54.22
34.00 EUR
4
Melanie Grießhaber 
GER / RFV Schwenningen
221
Checker 78  
W / Old / 2014
0.00 54.28
30.00 EUR
5
Joy-Vivien Rettich 
GER / RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
142
Leon 642  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / La Calido / Polydor / B: Rettich,Joy-Vivien / Z: Keysers,Manfred
0.00 55.64
28.00 EUR
6
Melissa Lorenz 
GER / RFV Ziegelhof
067
Cooper 182  
W / Holst / Db / 2011 / Connor / Conteur / B: Lorenz,Melissa / Z: Schneider,Markus
0.00 56.71
20.00 EUR
7
Selina Rosner 
GER / RV Tuttlingen
176
Rocca Imperiale  
S / Bay / B / 2007 / Lascaro K / Rasso / B: Halupka,Timea / Z: Veitl,Alfons
0.00 56.75
20.00 EUR
8
Pamina Roschanski 
GER / RC Schoren-Engen
126
Ikarus 358  
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Inliner / Embassy III / B: Ehinger,Carmen / Z: Bollmann,Hans
0.00 59.82
20.00 EUR
9
Ramona Link 
GER / RV Pferdeparadies Haug e.V.
070
Cornada 7  
S / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Cornado II / Goldstern / 105NY63 / B: Link,Ramona / Z: Lobbe,Herbert
0.00 60.15
10
Sarah Baumann 
GER / VFR Käpfleswiesenhof
026
Butterfly 96  
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cancara / Nekton / B: Baumann,Sarah / Z: Hansen-Reshöft,Nicole
0.00 62.35
11
Janine Milz 
GER / RFV Schwenningen
130
Joyweis WV  
S / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Elvis ter Putte / Glennridge / B: Milz,Janine / Z: Comb.Wessels u.Vetker,
0.00 62.47
= 240.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
Nadine Pflüger 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
033
Cantalou 4  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Cassillias / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Pflüger,Nadine / Z: Köhne,Dr. Hinrich
0.00 64.08
13
Laura Kaiser 
GER / RFV Donaueschingen
069
Cora 599  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Christiano / Cordial Medoc / 105WB44 / B: Kaiser,Laura / Z: Kettler,Jörg
0.00 65.39
14
Katharina Dietrich 
GER / PSV RSG 3 Höfe e.V.
008
Amadea 21  
S / Rhld / F / 2012 / Arko / Arpeggio / 106MB91 / B: Mai,Sabine / Z: Schmitz,Franz-Josef
0.00 65.40
15
Oliver Klimmt 
GER / RFV Schwenningen
206
Unique Jumper  
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Uccello / Wanderer / B: Jehle,Simon / Z: Oellrich,Harald
0.00 65.83
16
Lara-Alina Schulze 
GER / RFV Schwenningen
004
Alegretto 3  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Aragorn / Liatos / 104NY11 / B: Schulze,Silke / Z: Knickrehm,Klaus
0.00 67.22
17
Marina Wrobel 
GER / RC Schoren-Engen
131
Kalinka 260  
S / DSP / Df / 2014 / Karlondo von Kaltweid / Acordelli / B: Wrobel,Andreas / Z: Fritz,Manfred
0.00 67.68
18
Lea Kunz 
GER / RFV Schwenningen
231
Vito del Gio  
4.00 52.97
19
Felicia Viktoria Fischer 
GER / PSV RSG 3 Höfe e.V.
060
Clemens 37  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Cassius Clay / Corleone / B: Fischer,Felicia Viktoria / Z: Vahrmann,Hans
4.00 55.63
20
Vlad Dumitru Stefanescu 
ROU / RSG Gnadental
049
Caylab B  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cardento / Cassini II / B: Brinkmann,Jörg / Z: Brinkmann,Jörg
4.00 56.04
21
Magdalena Rose 
GER / PSV Wolfsgrube Klettgau-Erzingen e.
173
Quite Quitte  
S / Old / Schi / 2004 / Quite Capitol / Cannon Row xx / B: Rose,Dr. Barbara / Z: Glashoff,Verena
4.00 59.29
22
Selina Rosner 
GER / RV Tuttlingen
040
Carthusia 4  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Corpeggio / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / B: Stall Rothenberger u. ZG Velber/Nar / Z: ZG Vehlber u.Narten,
4.00 60.41
23
Simon Bolli 
GER / RC Schoren-Engen
138
Lady Levis hgl  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Levisonn / Gragenit / B: Glauser,Heidi / Z: Glauser,Heidi
4.00 60.85
24
Sandra Burger 
GER / RFV Klettgau Bühl
143
Levinia 20  
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2011 / Levisonn / Alexo / B: Burger,Sandra / Z: Stechow,Ruth
4.00 63.68
25
Vlad Dumitru Stefanescu 
ROU / RSG Gnadental
101
Fantasia von Worrenberg  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Calido I / Caretino / B: Pferdezucht v.Worrenberg/ Sandra u. / Z: Hodel,Dr. Ferdi
4.00 64.13
26
Janine Milz 
GER / RFV Schwenningen
055
Choice of Destiny  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Casiro I / Gragenit / 106VV44 / B: Hebe,Frank / Z: Stahlhut,Ernst
6.00 76.42
27
Daniela Weiß 
GER / RV Bohlingen
105
Final 12  
W / Pol. / F / 2009 / Ulco / Novum / B: Weiß,Daniela
8.00 64.79
28
Katharina Grossholz 
GER / RFV Donaueschingen
093
Donnatella MG  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2012 / Don Marco / Waikiki I / B: Grossholz,Marianne / Z: Grossholz,Marianne
8.00 68.58
29
Jürgen Marquardt 
GER / RV Mönchweiler
062
Coco Chello 3  
S / KWPN / Schwb / 2012 / Chello III / Corleone / B: Marquardt,Jürgen / Z: Veenhof,A.
19.00 95.61
Isabell Stett 
GER / RV Überlingen
045
Caspar's Pilot  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Caspar / Cordalme Z / B: Stett,Isabell / Z: Oppermann,Udo
Ausgeschieden
Amelie Wurmstein 
GER / RV Bohlingen
100
Famous Walk  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Centadel / Continue / B: Wurmstein,Annett / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
Aufgegeben