GP: Andreas Krieg Sportpferde VS +
Emil Frei GmbH & Co. KG Döggingen
EP: Andreas Krieg Sportpferde VS, Reitsport Kaufmann, Loesdau,
Andrea Gutjahr

08 Stilspringprüfung Kl.E

Ergebnisse: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:58 Uhr (18.07.2021)

Richter:  Jörg Fezer
Kristina Frank
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Nele Albicker 
GER / RV Tiengen
164
Nierwana B  
S / DR / R / 2012 / Nanduc / Nordlicht / B: Grießer,Astrid / Z: Burger,Wolfgang
7.80
23.00 EUR
2
Loana Frohmader 
GER / RV Tuttlingen
220
Aleandro  
W / 2014
7.60
18.00 EUR
3
Julia Schäfer 
GER / RFV Schwenningen
007
Alto d'Ars  
W / SF / B / 2010 / Tinka's Boy / Type D'Elle / B: Schõfer,Bettina / Z: Haras d'Ars,
7.50
14.00 EUR
3
Emy Bertrand 
GER / RV Thurihof Tuningen
146
Light Leonara  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Light On / Pik Labionics / B: Bertrand,Anette / Z: Kathmann,Wilhelm
7.50 (7.8)
14.00 EUR
5
Yasmin Steinwaller 
GER / RFV Ziegelhof
139
Landgraf's Lyrik  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Limasol / Ramalgo Z / B: Gast,Bastian / Z: Senftleben,Reinhard
7.30
12.00 EUR
6
Vivien Stadler 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
170
Quasi Pigalle E.H.  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Quasar de Charry / Donnerhall / B: Jordan,Christiane / Z: Höhn,Eberhard
7.20
10.00 EUR
7
Karla Lienau 
GER / VFR Käpfleswiesenhof
051
Chane for the better S  
S / DR / Df / 2004 / Charivari / Michelangelo / B: Lienau,Julia Stefanie / Z: Sabel,Daniel
7.10 (7.6)
10.00 EUR
8
Julia Fischer 
GER / RV Schömberg
097
ELouisa 4  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Shine On / B: Fischer,Julia / Z: Claus,Heinrich
7.00
8
Lily Reuter 
GER / RC Schoren-Engen
157
Markani  
S / Pony o.R / F / 2012 / B: Reuter,Carolin
7.00
= 101.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Maren Eisele 
GER / RV Schlüchttal
080
Delphi SK  
S / CH.Wb / Db / 2010 / Don Calypso / Alassio / B: Eisele,Maren / Z: Jakob u.Therese Steffen,
6.80
11
Katharina Kaufmann 
GER / RV Tuttlingen
230
Pirushkaya M  
6.70
11
Lea Hermann 
GER / VFR Käpfleswiesenhof
148
Linnea 8  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Landos / Quintero / 103RI98 / B: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin, / Z: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
6.70
13
Celine Schuler 
GER / RV Tuttlingen
229
Corianus Boy  
6.60
14
Lenia Rottner 
GER / RV Pferdeparadies Haug e.V.
015
Baldewijn 3  
W / Pony o.R / Palom / 2008 / B: Rottner,Lenia
6.40 (7)
15
Anna-Lena Walz 
GER / RFV Donaueschingen
041
Casanova 529  
W / Pol. / Schi / 2009 / B: Steidinger,Claus
6.30
16
Juliane Graneß 
GER / RFV Schwenningen
136
La jolie Etoile  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Lavall I / B: Graneß,Juliane / Z: Wild,Martin
6.20
17
Anne Baier 
GER / RV Thurihof Tuningen
031
Camelot 95  
W / Württ / B / 2003 / Centesimo I / Wittgenstein / B: Baier,Evelyn / Z: Reiss,Artur
6.00 (6.2)
18
Lisa-Marie Sabo 
GER / RFV Schwenningen
133
Kant 14  
W / Trak. / B / 2011 / Le Rouge / B: Sabo,Tobias / Z: Weibel-Attenberger,Petra
4.70 (6.4)
19
Lily Reuter 
GER / RC Schoren-Engen
125
Igor 247  
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Harley VDL / Voltaire / B: Massler,Alice
0.00
19
Bettina Rheiner-Ziller 
RV Schlüchttal
047
Castella 62  
S / DSP / B / 2007 / Cashmaker / Landprinz I / B: Rheiner-Ziller,Bettina / Z: Groth,Andreas
0.00
19
Josie Gänßler 
GER / RC Schoren-Engen
063
Colea Cavalina  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2014 / B: Gõnßler,Andrea
0.00
Leonie Sprenger 
GER / RV Tiengen
030
Calvatino v. Kappensand  
W / CH.Wb / Schi / 2003 / Calvato VZ / Glenn Miller / B: Tröscher,Artur / Z: Koller,Lorenz
Ausgeschieden
Svenja Hug 
GER / RFV Brettachtal
115
Great Gustl PB  
W / Württ / B / 2013 / Graf Rhapsody / Corlago / B: Hug,Svenja / Z: Pfisterer,Jochen
Ausgeschieden
Maja Hornsteiner 
GER / RFV Rielasingen-Worblingen
185
Salimore  
H / Hann / B / 2003 / Schwarzenegger / Landclassic / B: Hornsteiner,Maja / Z: Knigge,Hubert
Ausgeschieden
Anna-Marie Ott 
GER / RFV Donaueschingen
210
Venzo De Weihermat  
W / SF / F / 2009 / Chef Rouge / Ordinateur / B: Krumpl,Melanie
Ausgeschieden
Pia Neugebauer 
GER / RC Schoren-Engen
155
Malou 51  
S / DR / B / 2004 / Mentos / Winner W / B: Neugebauer,Pia / Z: Kauertz,Ulrike
Ausgeschieden