OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

08 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L**

Startliste: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:43 Uhr (31.07.2021)
Richter:  Gitta Schäfer
Lisa-Marie Löhr
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Alexandra Wehinger 
GER / RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
361
Silver Girl 12  
S / Hann / R / 2006 / Sir Savoy / Rubinstein I / B: Wehinger,Alexandra / Z: Eickhorst,Heinz
............
2
Mariela Brauer 
GER / RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
364
Sirtaki-Royal  
H / Old / R / 2011 / Sirtaki / Rubin-Royal / B: Eickhorst,Gunda / Z: Eickhorst,Gunda
............
3
Natalie Steppat 
GER / RFV Thönse
404
Vanadis JR  
S / DR / B / 2013 / Dressman III / Nando / B: Reents,Jens / Z: Reents,Jens
............
4
Saskia Sophie Kunz 
GER / RFV Thönse
017
Baton Rouge 7  
S / Hann / DB / 2014 / Bon Bravour / Quaterback / B: Kunz,Saskia Sophie / Z: Ulbrich,Hermann
............
5
Nadine Hüneke 
GER / RV Engeln e. V.
026
Bellissima S 2  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Bonifatius / Fürst Heinrich / B: Hüneke,Nadine / Z: Schröer,Dr. Christian
............
6
Pia Schierholz 
GER / RV Holte-Langeln e. V.
036
Bonamie 6  
W / DR / Df / 2010 / Benetton S / Brillant / B: Schierholz,Pia / Z: ZG Seefeld u.Müller,
............
7
Lilly Streich 
GER / RFV Springe
130
Domingo 654  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Don Crusador / Woronow / B: Mierisch-Streich,Kathleen / Z: Schaardt,Annerose
............
8
Tabea Wehrße 
GER / RFV Nendorf e. V.
175
Fidelis 14  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Foundation / De Niro / B: Wehrße,Tabea / Z: Dammeier,Konrad
............
9
Sina Hinderlich 
GER / Fahrgem. Eichenhof e.V. Heitlingen
182
Fire of Silence  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Fabriano / Bold Indian xx / B: Hinderlich,Sina / Z: Brennecke,Erwin
............
10
Anna-Lena Lehmkuhl 
GER / RSG Sudwalder Land e. V.
204
Freddy 331  
W / Hann / R / 2011 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Davignon I / B: Lehmkuhl,Friedrich / Z: Lehmkuhl,Friedrich
............
11
Vera Szallies 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
022
BellaCrema  
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Benetton Dream / Friedensfuerst / B: Riechmann,Thomas / Z: Merzdorf,Jörn
............
12
Johanna Hohl 
GER / RFV Heisterholz e.V.
436
Grenhöhes Digeridoo  
W / 2015
............
13
Frauke Zingler 
GER / RFV Vörie e.V.
225
Holarna  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Hochadel / Weltmeyer / B: Zingler,Frauke / Z: ZG Lülf,Andrea u.Michael
............
14
Iris Scheminowski 
GER / RV Linderte e.V.
230
Hybris Firfod  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2012 / Angrib Firfod / Schwadroneur / B: Britze,Hans Leonhard / Z: Plenborg,Morten
............