OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

01 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:21 Uhr (30.07.2021)

Richter:  Ralf Harnischmacher
Theodor Arndt
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Sophie Hupertz 
GER / ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V.
373
Purzelchen  
S / DR / R / 2009 / Plaisier / Neckar / B: Hupertz,Michael / Z: Weilage,Frank
7.80
2
Lena Marie Bewersdorff 
GER / Ländl. RFV Letmathe e. V.
433
Stella-Marie 2  
S / Hafl. / F / 2007 / Steintänzer / Nardini / B: Bewersdorff,Elke / Z: Bispinghoff,Egbert
7.60
3
Susanne Feldmann 
GER / Reit-, Fahr- und Zuchtverein Neuenr
265
Franzi L  
S / Old / Db / 2009 / Fürst Romancier / Romanov Blue Hors / B: Hellbach,Uwe / Z: Lübbers,Britta
7.50
4
Ilona Höll-Brendstrup 
GER / RFV Iserlohn-Süd e.V.
251
Farella 9  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Fahrenheit / Desperados / B: Höll,Birgit / Z: Vorwerk,Raimund
7.40
4
Sarah Milena Schulte 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
301
Kiss me Twice  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2010 / Sir Sunshine / Inselfuerst / B: Schulte,Sarah Milena / Z: Willms,Hajo
7.40
6
Angelina Höll 
GER / RFV Iserlohn-Süd e.V.
270
Fürst Royal 3  
H / Westf / B / 2013 / Fürstenball / Rolls Royce / B: Höll,André / Z: Höll,André
7.30
6
Antonia Volmert 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
035
Balotelli HS II  
H / DR / Db / 2011 / Benetton S / Sweet Dream SF / B: Schaepe,Judith / Z: ZG Seefeld u.Müller,
7.30
8
Paula Bergmann 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
396
Rivell 3  
S / Westf / R / 2012 / Real Diamond / Metternich / B: Hornung,Susanne / Z: Höll,Eckart
7.20
9
Leonie Geraldine Spickhoff 
GER / RV Menden e.V.
430
Spoorzicht's Happiness  
S / Wel.A / Schi / 2012 / Eppynt Quick Silver / Springbourne Glide / B: Spickhoff,Miriam
7.10
10
Anne Büchel 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
151
Colo-Nel  
W / KWPN / F / 2007 / Tolando / Obelisk / B: Biermann,Thorsten / Z: de Graaf,B.H.
7.00
11
Jule Herbst 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
171
Cordyna SW  
S / DSP / Df / 2014 / Cordynox / Quinta Real / B: Herbst,Frank / Z: Stall zum Waldschlößchen,
6.90
11
Lotta Behrens 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
330
Ludowika 10  
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Ludwigs As / Gracioso / B: Behrens,Stefan / Z: Behrens,Stefan
6.90
11
Naya Paulina Hesse 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
207
Diamond Dancer G  
H / DR / Falbe / 2016 / FS Don't Worry / Casino Royale K / B: Gietz,Uwe / Z: Gietz,Uwe
6.90
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
14
Ann-Sophie Weber 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
413
Savay Million Miles  
W / Wel.D / F / 2011 / Zest Mister Zap / Blaencanaid Ambassador / B: Weber,Ann-Sophie / Z: Weiß,Sabine
6.80
15
Kathrin Gries 
GER / RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V.
410
Santa Margherita K  
S / Westf / Db / 2016 / Sir Heinrich / Hofrat / B: Gries,Frank / Z: Kothenschulte,Isabel
6.70
15
Alina Siepe 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
003
Accario  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / A la Carte NRW / Playmate xx / B: Siepe,Alina / Z: Specht,Bernhold
6.70
17
Rebekka Menke 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V.
254
Ferdinand 289  
W / Db / 2009 / B: Menke,Rebekka
6.60
18
Petra Matter 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
383
Quickly Girl  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Quinta Real / Clay / B: Matter,Petra / Z: Gerbaulet,Bernhard
6.50
19
Kristina Bornemann 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
381
Queeny Lynn  
S / Württ / Df / 2012 / Quadrofino / Florestan I / B: Bornemann,Kristina / Z: Amann,Alois
6.40
19
Jörg Wassermeyer 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
487
Bowie vom Helkenteich  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Benicio / Dream of Glory / B: Stadler,Birthe / Z: Kess,Vishaka Devi
6.40
19
Verena Kischka 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney e.V
248
Fair play 179  
W / Westf / Db / 2004 / Floresco / Feuerglanz / B: Kischka,Verena / Z: Strätz,Brigitte
6.40
19
Miriam Engel 
GER / RV Menden e.V.
281
Hesselteichs Aram Sam Sam  
W / DR / F / 2014 / A Gorgeous / Nurejew / B: Engel,Miriam / Z: Gestüt Hesselteich GmbH,
6.40
23
Elisabeth Hegener 
GER / RV St.Hubertus Wennetal e.V.
459
Zandro 8  
W / Westf / FkaSc / 2004 / Zorro T / Rokoko / B: Hegener,Sandra / Z: Hegener,Anton
6.30
23
Janne Müller 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
388
Rabbie  
W / DR / R / 2004 / Renoir / Caesar / B: Müller,Johannes / Z: Moennich,Egon
6.30
25
Elisabeth Wrede 
GER / RV Birkenbaum e.V.
290
Jasmine 21  
S / Ir.Dr / F / 2007 / Come T / Powerswood Purple / B: Wrede,Elisabeth / Z: O'Reilly,Edward Oliver
6.20
26
Romy Kottenkamp 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
134
Cimba 28  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Canstakko / Calido I / B: Kottenkamp,Romy / Z: Pieper,Ute
6.10
26
Chiara Marie Molitor 
GER / RV St.Hubertus Wennetal e.V.
390
Randy Andy  
W / DR / Df / 2004 / Stukhuster Ricardo go for Gold / Flora's Hof Peter Pan / B: Molitor,Alexandra / Z: Dexheimer,Lars
6.10
28
Marie-Luise Krengel 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
072
Candy 685  
S / Holst / F / 2005 / C-Trenton Z / Acobat II / 104WJ47 / B: Krengel,Marie-Luise / Z: von Rumohr,Casper
5.60
29
Janina Bahnschulte 
GER / RFV Oeventrop e.V.
303
Kleine Professorin ST  
S / DR / B / 2016 / Kachunga / Dip BEAT / B: Bahnschulte,Janina / Z: Sternschulte,Antonius
5.40
Anna-Sophie Dietz 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
463
Znapchat  
W / Bay / Schwb / 2013 / Zambesi / Contender / B: Dietz,Anna-Sophie / Z: ZG Kauer,Philipp u.Irene
Aufgegeben
Hanna Wiencke 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
302
Klara Komtess von Loh  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Kulmann / Lord Loh / B: Wiencke,Hanna / Z: ZG Junker,
Aufgegeben