OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

05 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:17 Uhr (31.07.2021)

Richter:  Matthias Möllmann
Thomas Kracht
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Sibylle Betge 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
213
Diarox  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2016 / Diarado / Casall / B: Betge,Günther / Z: Betge,Günther
8.20
2
Lisa Marie Lenz 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
205
Diacontina E  
S / Hann / R / 2016 / Diacontinus / Arpeggio / B: Engel,Eva / Z: Engel,Peter
8.10 (8.3)
3
Maureen Fritzsche 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V.
057
Caipirinha 101  
S / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Capistrano / Abke / B: Jerzmann-Fritzsche,Astrid / Z: Jerzmann-Fritzsche,Astrid
8.00
4
Larissa Wickles-Kaufmann Dr. 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
159
Conrad JS  
W / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Comme il faut / Chambertin / B: Schulte-Lohgerber,Johannes / Z: Schulte-Lohgerber,Johannes
7.90 (8.2)
5
Sandra Gerlach 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
208
Diamond Dust 10  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Dust Devil / Charming / B: Scheffer,Rita / Z: ZG Scheffer u.Schmits,
7.80
6
Marie-Theres Henne 
GER / RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V.
066
Call me SW  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2016 / Casper / Capilano / B: Henne,Marie-Theres / Z: Schulze Wierling,Martin
7.70 (7.8)
7
Oliver Sprankel 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
320
Linero JD  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Lordanos / Cordobes II / B: Deimann,Jutta / Z: Deimann,Jutta
7.60
7
Hubertus Vollmers 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
157
Conlina  
S / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Congress / Cordobes I / B: Vollmers,Hermann-Josef / Z: Vollmers,Hermann-Josef
7.60
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
9
Christina Schulte-Böhmer 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
150
Collini 5  
W / Westf / FkaSc / 2015 / Contini / Collin L / B: Böhmer,Hanne / Z: Böhmer,Hanne
7.40
10
Sandra Gerlach 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
113
Cevita 3  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Canturat / Perigueux / B: Grunert,Luise / Z: Depenau,Frank
7.30
10
Julia Rehermann 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
479
Loverboy BH  
H / KWPN / B / 2016 / Voltaire / Nimmerdor / B: Lippert,Wiebke / Z: Black Horses B.V.,
7.30 (7.4)
12
Finn Appelhans 
GER / Reit-, Fahr- und Zuchtverein Neuenr
050
Bolero 407  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Balous Bellini / For Pleasure / B: KHB Sales and Marketing LLC, / Z: Franzen,Anne
7.20 (7.9)
12
Janne Müller 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
179
Cousteau 14  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Casscavelle NT / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / B: Müller,Janne / Z: Mieleszko-Vekens,Jill
7.20
14
Marleen Teutenberg 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
439
Top Cordula Grün  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Crown Z / Dinard L / B: Teutenberg,Marleen / Z: Volle,Josef
6.70 (7.2)
15
Sina-Carolin Lohölter 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
037
Batch Bellini  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Bellini Royal / Colmani / B: Lohölter,Sina-Carolin / Z: Gripshöver,Ludger
6.00 (7)
16
Björn Kaldewei 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
420
Sir Heartbreaker 5  
W / NRPS / B / 2017 / Sim Gitonga Gold / Zahros R / B: Kaldewei,Björn / Z: Feenstra,T.J.
4.90 (6.8)
17
Jana Kortkamp 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
481
L' Acorados Fire  
W / Hann / F / 2016 / Light My Fire / Acorado I / B: Laue,Friedrich-Wilhelm / Z: Laue,Friedrich-Wilhelm
0.00 (5.6)
17
Jana Bianca Krüger 
GER / Ländl. RFV Letmathe e. V.
118
Chardonnay des Pays-Bas  
S / AESRpf / B / 2016 / Canterbury / Padinus / B: Krüger,Jana Bianca
0.00 (3.5)
Angelina Höll 
GER / RFV Iserlohn-Süd e.V.
018
Aquito 11  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / All Music / Exorbitant xx / B: Höll,Christina / Z: Döblin,Nicole
Ausgeschieden
Lea Marie Droste 
GER / RV Schmallenberg-Lennestadt e.V.
242
Endgame HC  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / For Pleasure / B: Droste,Lea Marie / Z: Christofori,Helga
Ausgeschieden