OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

04 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Startliste: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:02 Uhr (31.07.2021)
Richter:  Julia Bablick
Luisa-Danielle Strohldreier
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Lisa Rester 
GER / Steinberg-Wackersdorfer Pffrd. e.V.
011
Brimiro  
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Don Romantic / B: Rester,Lisa / Z: Bollhorst,Wilhelm
............
2
Leoni Rester 
GER / Steinberg-Wackersdorfer Pffrd. e.V.
006
Beauty 577  
S / DR / HlbFa / 2006 / HB Daylight / Top Dominus / B: Rester,Leoni / Z: ZG Pilz,Harald und Regiena
............
3
Stefanie Spiller 
GER / V.d.PF I.Grenzland Vohenstraus e.V.
018
Caloubina F  
S / Württ / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Rubicell / B: Spiller,Stefanie / Z: Färber,Hans-Peter
............
4
Annika Kunert 
GER / Labertaler RFV Mallersdorf-Pfaffenb
021
Campitello 3  
W / DR / Db / 2008 / De Hofstede's Cormando / Veivel R / B: Kunert,Robert / Z: Boy,Karina
............
5
Lena Reichhart 
GER / Pffrd. Schwandorf e.V.
022
Canavera  
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Carenzo / Dulcero xx / B: Reichhart,Lena / Z: Tons,Diethelm
............
6
Lena Salbeck 
GER / Schwarzachtaler RFV Kollerhof e.V.
024
Carino 673  
S / Tsch.W. / Db / 2006 / Carismo (Aranykapu Carismo) / B: Salbeck,Lena
............
7
Carina Schmid 
GER / RC Kattersdorf-Regen e.V.
034
Cleopatra 238  
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Contendro I / Laptop / B: Schmid,Florian / Z: Ropers,Uwe
............
8
Desirae Meredith 
USA / Hallert.RFV Obermünchen e.V.
038
Conny 381  
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Cardenio / Paramount / B: Haimerl,Elfriede / Z: Fehrs,Eike
............
9
Theresa Lehmer 
GER / PSV Team Richterskeller e.V.
041
Crazy Star  
S / Pinto / Db / 2007 / Atos / B: Lehmer,Eva / Z: Lehmer,Eva
............
10
Nina Hofmeister 
GER / RSC Ratisbona e.V.
162
Devil`s DJ  
W / DR / FFalb / 2011 / Devil's Advocat / Mustang / B: Schuster,Andrea / Z: Tischer,Ulrike
............
11
Magdalena Hirsch 
GER / RFV Dirnau-Burglengenfeld e.V.
048
Edgar 46  
W / Schles / B / 2007 / Dastin xx / Literat / B: Hirsch,Magdalena
............
12
Melanie Kuncze 
GER / RFV St.G. Geisenhausen e.V.
049
Elsa 110  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Earl / Connery / B: Kuncze,Melanie / Z: Vorwerk,Raimund
............
13
Judith Ammering 
GER / SV Moosham Abt.Reiten e.V.
052
Emily 190  
S / Rott / Db / 2014 / Miro / Weltenburg / B: Ammering,Harald / Z: Ammering,Harald
............
14
Theresa Schoder 
GER / RuFV Pferdefreunde Saffelberg e.V.
060
Florina Gold  
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2014 / Diamo Gold / Florentano / B: Ühlin,Stefan / Z: Ühlin,Stefan
............
15
Tanja Kruger 
GER / RuFV Pferdefreunde Saffelberg e.V.
061
Fortuna 373  
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2002 / Florentano / unbekannt / B: Ühlin,Stefan / Z: Ühlin,Horst
............
16
Carolin Fischer 
GER / RSC Ratisbona e.V.
064
Ginger 794  
S / B / 2007 / B: Fischer,Dr Anette
............
17
Hannah Überreiter 
GER / Labertaler RFV Mallersdorf-Pfaffenb
068
Happy Boy 27  
W / Pony o.R / R / 2007 / B: Überreiter,Hannah
............
18
Julia Dörge 
GER / PSC Spatzenhof e.V.
074
IQ 5  
W / Hann / Df / 2012 / Iberio / Wanderbursch II / B: Dörge,Julia / Z: Witt,Markus
............
19
Martina Weichselgartner 
GER / RFV St.G. Geisenhausen e.V.
080
Lana del Rey 2  
S / Bay / B / 2011 / Amantus / Lamy / B: Süßl,Martin / Z: ZG Polak,Walter und Brigitte
............
20
Petra Lehner Dr. 
GER / Labertaler RFV Mallersdorf-Pfaffenb
163
Lando's La Paco  
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Lando / Contender / B: Lehner,Holger / Z: Amend,Horst
............
21
Anna-Maria Kuchl 
GER / RC Neukirchen e.V.
097
Milow 22  
W / DR / Db / 2013 / FS Mr. Right / Chantre B / B: Kuchl,Anna-Maria / Z: Bockholt,Reiner
............
22
Sabrina Schötz 
GER / RFV Hohenwarth e.V.
106
Onuur  
W / Pol. / Schi / 2009 / Olkusz / B: Schötz,Sabrina
............
23
Jamie Kirchberger 
GER / RC Adlstein e.V.
109
Pequeño Sueño  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2012 / B: Kirchberger,Andreas
............
24
Isabell Pöppl 
GER / RV Wald e.V.
114
Quo vadis 4  
W / Bay / B / 2002 / Quartier Latin / New Wonder xx / B: Pöppl,Isabell / Z: Regnet,Katja
............
25
Chiara Giebelen 
GER / RSZ Bruckdorf e.V.
117
Rheingold 43  
W / Hess / Db / 2006 / Rabanus / Caletto I / B: Giebelen,Chiara / Z: ZG Ebert u.Schmidt,
............
26
Marina Schaubeck 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
120
Romano 85  
H / Fries / R / 2007 / Wietse O. / B: Schaubeck,Marina / Z: Dobler,Hannelore
............
27
Alina Boher 
GER / RFV Moos e.V.
129
Shagya 19  
S / ShA / Schi / 2009 / Shagay / Amor/Gazal XII / B: Damböck,Tanja
............