OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

02 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Startliste: 12 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:36 Uhr (07.08.2021)
Richter:  Michael Settertobulte
Kathrin Krage
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Sonja Focks 
GER / RSC Andervenne e.V.
184
Mc Garrett  
W / Hann / R / 2016 / Morricone I / Brentano II / B: Focks,Sonja / Z: Honigfort,Martin
............
2
Catherine Alexa Tempel 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
038
Burley 4  
W / Old / B / 2017 / Benicio / Floriscount / B: Graf von Merveldt,Clemens / Z: Kreutzmann-Pfeiffer,Kim Eliza
............
3
Annika Korte 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
110
Falete  
S / Old / R / 2016 / Fürstenball / Brentano II / B: Helm,Jürgen / Z: Helm,Jürgen
............
4
Sabine Egbers 
GER / RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
205
Quentin Carantino  
H / Hann / Df / 2016 / Quantensprung / Fürst Nymphenburg I / B: Egbers,Wolfgang / Z: ZG Kopp, Jan-Peter u.Marie-Kristin,
............
ca. 6 Minuten Pause
5
David Deschler 
FRA / RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
113
Fendi 50  
W / Old / R / 2017 / For Romance I / Fürst Heinrich / B: Veddeler,Jan Lukas / Z: Klaus,Theo
............
6
Isabell Schulz 
GER / RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
023
Bernay's Son  
W / DSP / Db / 2016 / Bernay / Fidertanz / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius / Z: Hirschberger,Anton
............
7
Andrea Timpe 
GER / ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
032
Bon Boniro  
W / Hann / Db / 2017 / Borsalino / Bonifatius / B: Wahler,Burkhard / Z: ZG Redderberg, Susanne u.Volker,
............
8
Laura-Sophia Ahland 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
068
Dealmaker GD  
W / Rhld / B / 2017 / Daily Deal / Lissaro / B: Gut Darß HDS GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Gut Darß HDS GmbH & Co.KG,
............
ca. 6 Minuten Pause
9
Alina Emke 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
285
Fiddy Cool  
W / Old / B / 2017 / Farrell / Sir Donnerhall I / B: Emke,Adelheid / Z: ZG Hinxlage, Aloys u.Christian,
............
10
Frauke Sassenberg 
GER / RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven
200
Quantum Heart  
H / Hann / Df / 2017 / Quantensprung / Sancisco / B: BG Schwiebert/Egbers, / Z: Sander,Julia
............
11
Catherine Alexa Tempel 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
120
Finest Rubin  
W / Westf / Db / 2017 / Finest / Jazz Rubin / B: Tempel,Uwe / Z: Schwätzler,Helga
............
12
Sonja Focks 
GER / RSC Andervenne e.V.
124
Flirt with me 5  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Fahrenheit / Christ / B: Schirdewahn,Lea / Z: Vorwerk,Raimund
............