Preis der Dachdeckerei Erd

11 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:55 Uhr (18.09.2021)
Richter:  Joachim Daum
Hubert Uphus
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Jennifer Beck 
GER / ZRFV Medebach e. V.
244
Rosalie 205  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Cassini I / Contender / B: Beck,Jennifer / Z: Plock,Frank
............
2
Caterina Steffen 
GER / RFV St.Kilian e.V. Lelbach
245
Sacre Soleilé  
S / Trak. / B / 2016 / High Motion / Exclusiv / B: Heinemann,Kristina / Z: Langels,Bernhard
............
3
Sophie Dlugos 
GER / LRFV Fritzlar e.V.
125
De Luxe S  
W / Hann / Df / 2016 / De Niro / Contendro I / B: Sölzer,Otto / Z: ZG Sölzer, Rita u.Otto,
............
4
Vivien Jobs 
GER / RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V.
255
Silver Surfer 3  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2010 / Silverstone / Concorde / B: Jobs,Ralf / Z: Peters,H.H.M.
............
O
5
Lina Heß 
GER / RFV Schwalmpforte e.V.
257
Sirius Ass  
H / Hess / RSchi / 2003 / Sirius Song / Maat xx / B: Schrammel,Melina / Z: Kurz,Heinrich
............
6
Mohammad Omeish 
SYR / RFV Borken e.V.
265
Tonga 27  
S / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Tinka's Boy / Pik Solo / B: Riechers,Uta / Z: Riechers,Uta
............
7
Vanessa Homrighausen 
GER / RV Aue-Wingeshausen e. V.
277
Zaphisto  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Zorro T / Prominenz / B: Homrighausen,Vanessa / Z: Mette,Brigitte
............
8
Saskia Jäkel 
GER / RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V.
024
Calesta  
S / OS / F / 2010 / Califax / Cordalme Z / B: Jäkel,Verena / Z: Petersen,Ina
............
9
Luisa Haschlar 
GER / PSV Sorge-Settendorf e.V
028
California 107  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2010 / Contendro I / Landadel / 105WR73 / B: Achim & Nicole Gleim, / Z: Friemel,Günther
............
10
Jeanett Salzmann 
GER / RV Twistetal e.V.
036
Canelo 4  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Coronas / Lets Go (n.gek.) / B: Salzmann,Christine / Z: Bücker,Johanna
............
11
Anna Vanessa Pieper 
GER / RFV St.Kilian e.V. Lelbach
041
Carbonara 4  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Cador / Baldini II / B: Pieper,Anna Vanessa / Z: Pieper,Anna Vanessa
............
12
Isabell Salzmann 
GER / RV Twistetal e.V.
073
Chester 357  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Centurion / Lansing / B: Salzmann,Christine / Z: Agge,Kendra
............
13
Lotta Becker 
GER / RFV Sachsenhausen e. V.
104
Contessa 187  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Contendro I / Donnerstar N / B: Peters,Maximilian / Z: Friedli,Antje
............
14
Franziska Gottesmann 
GER / RV Wrexen u. Umgeb. e.V.
106
Conty 3  
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Cordobes I / Granikos / B: Gottesmann,Franziska / Z: Renneke,Johannes
............
15
Finja Gräbe 
GER / RFV St.Kilian e.V. Lelbach
130
Dianett 3  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Diarado / Prominenz / B: Bescht,Helmar / Z: Bescht,Julius
............
16
Jolene Wilke 
GER / RV Bad Wildungen
136
Don Diabas  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Don Diarado / Chico's Boy / B: Strenk,Bernd / Z: Hofmann,Karl-Wilhelm
............
17
Paula Schmermund 
GER / RFV Volkmarsen e.V.
281
Donna Lejsa  
S / Hann / F / 2004 / Don Frederico / Wendehals / B: Rödger,Jasmina / Z: Nitsch,Ulrich
............
18
Laura Ann Schnell 
GER / RV am Ellerbruch Korbach e.V.
140
Dow-Jones 3  
W / Old / R / 2007 / Daddy Cool / Samos / B: Strenk,Mona / Z: von Stein,Georg
............
19
Sophia Kesting 
GER / RFV Sachsenhausen e. V.
141
Dragoner 140  
W / DR / B / 2008 / Diamond Boy / Halenkino / B: Bergmann,Franziska / Z: Flögel,Gerd
............
20
Lara-Joy Paul 
GER / SV Niederwaroldern Reitabt.
160
Frieda 297  
S / Old / B / 2014 / Christ / Feiner Stern / B: Paul,Torsten / Z: Zuchthof Bauer,
............
21
Andreas Kimm 
GER / RV Bad Wildungen
168
Goldika K 3  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Grannus / B: Koller Aufzucht-Sportpferde GbR, / Z: Koller,Friedrich jun.
............
22
Lisa-Marie Koch 
GER / RFV Fürstenwald e.V.
173
Helene 35  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Quite Capitol / B: Koch,Ana Maria / Z: Mackerodt,Heidrun
............
23
Lea-Sophie Klaus 
GER / RFV Vöhl e.V.
176
Hero 110  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Hogwart / Piano II / B: Klaus,Edelgard / Z: ZG Rüther-Rohde,Michael u.Wilhelm J
............
24
Giulia Litschel 
GER / RFV Korbach und Umgebung e.V.
183
Ida Mia'e H  
S / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Interconti / Rubioso N / B: Heinemann,Kristina / Z: Heinemann,Kristina
............
25
Rebana Uhe 
GER / LRFV Arolsen u. U. e.V.
200
Le petit Louis 2  
W / DSP / Df / 2010 / L'Ami / Pittsburg / B: Uhe,Jürgen / Z: Lange,Gottfried
............
26
Leonie Illian 
GER / RV Twistetal e.V.
215
Lunatic 40  
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Love Me / Focus / B: Illian,Leonie / Z: Schwarz,Heinz
............
27
Anna-Marie Friedel 
GER / LRFV Arolsen u. U. e.V.
035
Candille  
S / KWPN / B / 2014 / Candillo / Landwind II / B: Schlingheider,Fritz / Z: Verhaag,Wilhelm
............
28
Jennifer Beck 
GER / ZRFV Medebach e. V.
153
Finally Sunshine  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Feuerspiel / Londonderry / B: Benedikt u.Jennifer Beck, / Z: Graß,Hermann
............
29
Caterina Steffen 
GER / RFV St.Kilian e.V. Lelbach
273
Waldemar Windspiel MHH  
H / Westf / B / 2013 / Wishing Luck / Prinz Wilhelm / B: Förster,Björn / Z: Münch,Dr. Christina
............
30
Sophie Dlugos 
GER / LRFV Fritzlar e.V.
171
Guyana 12  
S / KWPN / Db / 2011 / Toulon / Candillo / B: Dlugos,Sophie / Z: ZG Kuijpers u. van de Tillaart,
............
Ponyausgleich
31
Christina Grebe 
GER / LRFV Arolsen u. U. e.V.
284
Damira Star  
S / DR / B / 2012 / Dynamik Star AT / Golden Game Boy / B: Beins,Wiebke / Z: Schulze Efting,Georg
............