OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

04 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:07 Uhr (08.08.2021)
Richter:  H: Dr. Julia Lehmann
C: Karin Jürgensen
M: Cornelia Becker
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Roya Medina Neipp 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
038
Fürstin Philine  
S / Westf / F / 2010 / Fürst Romancier / Philipo / B: Neipp,Roya Medina / Z: Scheiper,Marie-Luise
............
2
Catarina Herbst Dr. 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
047
Lamborghini H 3  
W / Hann / Df / 2013 / Londontime / Longchamp / B: Schürmann,Martin / Z: Heimsoth,Johann
............
3
Jasmin Ulonska-Weiss 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
024
Dolce Lotta  
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / Don Frederico / Golfclub / B: Runge-Kamp,Eva Annette / Z: Ohlmann,Cord
............
4
Andrea Mackelsen 
GER / PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V.
063
Shiva 134  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Sir Donnerhall I / Rotspon / B: Mackelsen,Andrea / Z: Gerdes,Falko
............
5
Mirjam Kock am Brink 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
069
Wallander K  
W / Trak. / R / 2010 / Redecker / Maizauber / B: Kock am Brink,Mirjam / Z: Kowitz-Meyer,Renate
............
6
Sarah-Lena Kagens 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
003
Amicelli SLK  
S / Old / F / 2009 / Desperados / Los Alamos / B: Kagens,Sarah-Lena / Z: Kagens,Sarah-Lena
............
7
Venna Katharina Paasch 
GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
028
Dunhill 92  
W / Rhld / B / 2011 / Delamanga / Laudabilis / B: Paasch,Venna Katharina / Z: Gestüt Ellmann GmbH,
............
8
Katharina Anders 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
041
Hyade 4  
S / Hann / Df / 2008 / Hochadel / Mont Du Cantal AA / B: Anders,Katharina / Z: Baack,Ute
............
9
Tara Hennig 
GER / RSG am Nord-Ostsee-Kanal Hochdonn e
052
Miss Marple 176  
S / KWPN / B / 2003 / Montecristo / Enrico (ex: Une Repaire) x / B: Hennig,Tara / Z: Ackermans,W.H.M.
............
10
Isabell Behrens 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
054
Pantau 15  
H / OS / R / 2008 / Paramount / Machandel / B: Behrens,Mars / Z: Michalski,Sybille
............
11
Nicole Eulitz 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
060
Risandro 8  
W / Meckl. / R / 2011 / Riccley / Lomber / B: Eulitz,Nicole / Z: Baumgart,Ewald
............
12
Daniela Hannemann 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
061
Roma 150  
S / DWB / F / 2008 / Romanov Blue Hors / Loutano's Orion / 105BD51 / B: Bulgrin,Katja / Z: Bonde, Rita u.Hans,
............
13
Roya Medina Neipp 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
071
Weltmeyers Aurore  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Weltmeyer / Natiello xx / B: Neipp,Roya Medina / Z: Thumann,Hermann
............
14
Catarina Herbst Dr. 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
017
Dellarosa Bella  
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Deveraux / Bertoli W / B: Herbst,Dr. Catarina / Z: Langgartner,Angela
............
15
Jasmin Ulonska-Weiss 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
002
Amazing Hanna  
S / KWPN / F / 2012 / Amazing Star / Tango / B: Ulonska-Weiss,Jasmin / Z: Raats,A.
............