OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

05 Dressur-WB (E1)

Ergebnisse: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:55 Uhr (15.08.2021)

Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Anna Hilgers 
GER / RFV Attendorn-Askay e. V.
094
Voluntaria  
S / DR / B / 2014 / Voyager / Mentos / B: Hilgers,Sandra / Z: Jungermann,Marina
7.70
2
Lara Lammert 
GER / RV St.Hubertus Wennetal e.V.
046
Equus Darjeeling  
S / Wel.B / F / 2012 / Nerwyn Enwyn / Pendock Plato / B: Lammert,Torsten / Z: Schröder,Hartmut
7.60
3
Charlotte Laura Friske 
GER / RV Balve e.V.
110
Zazabridge  
W / Niederland / Fuchs / 2004 / B: Steffie Friske
7.50
4
Jessica Blum 
GER / Senioren-RFV Soester Börde e.V.
106
Mentiroso  
W / braun / 2009 / B: Jessica Blum
7.30
5
Fee Hesse 
RFV Olpe e.V.
125
Dancing Dieter 2  
W / DR / F / 2011 / FS Don't Worry / Bokkesprong Casjmier / B: Platte-Bogdanski,Ricarda / Z: Steeghs Linders,H.
7.00
6
Lina Hartmann 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
114
Kalle  
W / 2016
6.90
7
Lanai Alteköster 
GER / RV Birkenbaum e.V.
108
Ronja 2197  
S / Braun / 1998 / B: Gabriele Alteköster
6.60
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Amelie Lupp 
RV St.Hubertus Wennetal e.V.
120
Nemo KG  
W / DR / B / 2003 / Nantano / Marsvogel xx / 103ZW83 / B: Kosmalska,Klaudia / Z: Gerberding,Klaus
6.40
9
Ina Dröge 
ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V.
144
Lotte 660  
S / F / 2002 / B: Hesse,Pauline
6.00
9
Julia Zöllner 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
083
Shaena  
S / RSche / 2006 / B: Schmidt,Christin
6.00
11
Laura Teutenberg 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
135
Camaleón  
S / Creme / 2013 / B: Laura Teutenberg
5.90
11
Ulrike Hoffmann 
GER / RZV Plettenberg e.V.
112
Courchain  
W / Ungarische / Palom / 2015 / B: Ulrike Hoffmann
5.90
13
Louisa Pilger 
ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V.
115
Havanero  
W / B / 2005 / B: Pilger
5.80
13
Meral Freiburg 
RV St.Hubertus Wennetal e.V.
131
Loolino  
W / SCH / B: Freiburg,Meral
5.80
15
Elise Koch 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
024
Chavez 9  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Clinton / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Lütkepicht,Wilhelm / Z: Kettelgerdes,Dirk
5.60
15
Maja Gördes 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
168
Curli Su  
S / SCHEC
5.60
17
Alena Menke 
Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V.
126
Coco-Chanel  
S / SCH / 2008 / B: Henke,Alena
5.50
17
Carla Fleper 
ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V.
122
Dreamboy  
W / B / 2013
5.50
19
Amelie Scholtz 
ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V.
128
Batjants 2  
W / B / 2005 / B: Schulze-Geerlings
5.20