OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

23 Spring WB (A*)

Ergebnisse: 23 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:04 Uhr (15.08.2021)

Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Jill-Ellen Paprotny 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
036
Credit Card  
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Carolus I / Calypso III / B: Mager,Gloria Sophie / Z: Sievers,Hans Heinrich
0.00 41.18
2
Anna Harnacke 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
030
Conquest L  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Carell / Dinard L / B: Harnacke,Anna / Z: Ligges,Kai
0.00 41.20
3
Peter Schleifstein 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
031
Contenance 26  
S / Grpf.o.R / F / 2013 / N.N. / Up to date / B: Schleifstein,Peter / Z: Trippe,Richard
0.00 42.88
4
Elise Koch 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
024
Chavez 9  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Clinton / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Lütkepicht,Wilhelm / Z: Kettelgerdes,Dirk
0.00 43.47
5
Leni Louisa Raab 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
089
Starlight 298  
S / Hann / R / 2008 / Stedinger / Lanthan / B: Raab,Monique / Z: Beilken,Hans-Ludwig
0.00 43.58
6
Josephine Siebert 
GER / RV Schmallenberg-Lennestadt e.V.
163
Conyx 2  
W / Rhld / F / 2005 / Canezaro / Contender / Z: Classen,Hans-Victor
0.00 43.82
7
Jula Fothen 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
035
Coriana 40  
S / Old / R / 2008 / Coriano / Wiener Star / 104CE14 / B: Bolse,Sebastian / Z: Ondracek,Pavel
0.00 43.87
8
Lotta Fabri 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
027
Cleo 254  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Collin L / Dinard L / B: Ulrich-Fabri,Heike / Z: Freisfeld,Heinrich
0.00 44.00
9
Rabea Keseberg 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
098
Warinja 17  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Carinjo / Linaro / B: Piekenbrock,Jeannine / Z: Mund,Heinrich
0.00 44.36
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Walter Meisterjahn 
GER / ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V.
156
Curly 73  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2009 / Carpalo / Sandro / B: Meisterjahn,Walter / Z: Trippe,Richard
0.00 46.08
11
Elisabeth Hegener 
GER / RV St.Hubertus Wennetal e.V.
103
Zar 57  
H / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Zorro T / Rokoko / B: Hegener,Sandra / Z: Hegener,Anton
0.00 47.11
12
Maria Meisterjahn 
GER / ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V.
022
Caterina CE  
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Candillo / Landgraf I / B: Meisterjahn,Maria / Z: Eberspächer,Rolf Dieter
0.00 49.04
13
Laura Struwe 
GER / ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V.
047
Escada 192  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2007 / Ehrenpreis / Akitos xx / B: Struwe,Laura / Z: ZG Potthink, Peter u.Gudrun,
0.00 51.57
14
Walter Meisterjahn 
GER / ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V.
157
Zita 118  
S / Westf / 2016 / Zorro T / Up to date / B: Meisterjahn,Walter / Z: Maschke,Paul
0.00 53.47
15
Till Lennox Möller 
GER / ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V.
038
Curly Sue 198  
S / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Colestus / Charisma / B: Möller,Till Lennox / Z: Haschert,Heinz-Walter
0.00 61.41
16
Leni Louisa Raab 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
097
Waomy  
S / DR / B / 2006 / Traumfürst / Kaiserwalzer / B: Raab,Leni Louisa / Z: Zimmermann,Marko
4.00 43.58
17
Melissa Thiel 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V.
013
Cambodia 7  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Campamento / Coronado / B: Piekenbrock,Jeannine / Z: Duske,Heidemarie
4.00 46.51
18
Jennifer Steffi Wendlandt 
GER / RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V.
003
Arkane des Aucels Z  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2013 / Arkino Z / Sandro Boy / B: Wendlandt,Jennifer Steffi / Z: Rigaud,Pascal
4.00 49.13
19
Kimberly Assheuer 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
074
Paco 257  
W / Pony o.R / FSche / 2011 / B: Assheuer,Stephanie
4.00 50.84
20
Nadine Müller 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
065
Landolydor  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Landor S / Polydor / 104CR97 / B: Müller,Nadine / Z: Beringmeier,Stefan
4.00 57.54
21
Lena Siewers 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
017
Captain´s Lotti  
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Captain Jack / Champions League / B: Siewers,Lena / Z: Droste,Jürgen
7.00 72.82
22
Katharina Ulrich 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
025
Checkland´s High Hopes  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Checkland / Florestan I / B: Ulrich,Christina / Z: Wagner,Klaus-Dieter
12.00 58.20
23
Florentine Siebert 
GER / RV Schmallenberg-Lennestadt e.V.
011
C'est la vie 79  
S / Westf / F / 2004 / Couleur-Rubin / Argentinus / B: Siebert,Andrea / Z: Hensiek,Dieter
17.00 81.98