OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

02 Dressur Reiter WB (E1)

Startliste: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:30 Uhr (18.09.2021)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Fiona Jackowski 
ZRFV Medebach
132
Documenta 2  
W / BRAUN / 2011
............
(2)
Jolina Vetter 
RV Fort Fun Olsberg
120
Ceron S  
W / BRAUN / 2005
............
(3)
Mathilda Pastohr 
RV Arnsberg uU eV
126
Fine Tessa  
W / 2004
............
4
Victoria Löhr 
RV Fort Fun Olsberg
118
Gänseblümchen 44  
S / SCHEC / 2002
............
5
Maike Appelbaum 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
097
Frits  
W / Schim / 2011
............
(6)
Louisa Pilger 
ZRFV Schwartmecke
128
Havanero  
W / BRAUN / 2005
............
(7)
Marley Catalina Maiwald 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
052
Little Missy  
S / NF / B / 2002
............
8
Romy Bürger 
GER / RV Sintfeld St. Martin Fürstenberg
043
Heiligenbergs Tiger-Lilly  
S / DR / Df / 2013 / Dreidimensional I AT NRW / Night-Star I
............
9
Lukas Schulte 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
056
Maali  
S / FSche / 2006
............
(10)
Hannah Nagel 
RFV Brilon uU eV
063
Nossa Cavalo  
W / DR / B / 2009 / Noir de Luxe / Bugatti
............
(11)
Clara Zacharias 
ZRFV Calle-Meschede
124
Spongebob  
W / BRAUN / 2005
............
12
Leonie Honisch 
GER / RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
079
Tockas Ebony  
W / Grpf.o.R / R / 2007
............
13
Luise Sommer 
GER / RV Geseke e.V.
007
Annika 137  
S / Hafl. / F / 2000 / Alban / Mark
............
(14)
Amelie Scholtz 
ZRFV Schwartmecke
121
Briljants 2  
W / BRAUN / 2005
............
(15)
Helena Tillmann 
RV Fort Fun Olsberg
120
Ceron S  
W / BRAUN / 2005
............
16
Amy Quose 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
093
Disaronno  
W / Holland / braun / 2011
............
17
Pia Jesinghausen 
GER / RFV St.Kilian e.V. Lelbach
034
Finja 98  
S / BSche / 2007 / unbekannt / unbekannt
............
(18)
Ania Gustke 
RV Birkenbaum
106
Maci  
S / RAPPE / 2012
............
(19)
Annika Hecker 
RFV Brilon uU eV
130
Nina  
S / FUCHS / 2007
............
20
Theresa Von Bockum-Dolffs 
RV Haar Möhne
127
Ortega 9  
W / 2000
............
21
Sophia Worm 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
065
O`Malley  
W / DR / Db / 2012 / Ombri B / Voyage
............
(22)
Paula Nagel 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
094
Roxy  
S / NL / Rapps / 2010
............
(23)
Michelle Petzold 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
075
SLK Ma Jolie  
S / DR / Schi / 2011 / Top Montreal
............
24
Lotta Maleen Koch 
GER / RV Erwitte e.V.
080
Top Carrier  
W / DR / B / 2014 / Top Christobell / Marsvogel xx
............
25
Franziska Schmidthermes 
112
Abahatshi  
W / PALOM
............
(26)
Lena Gödde 
ZRFV Calle-Meschede
125
Crazy Pokerface  
W / FALBE / 2009
............
(27)
Greta Varchmin 
GER / RV Wrexen u. Umgeb. e.V.
087
Jule  
S / Westfalen / Schim / 2009
............
28
Mila Schmidt 
RV Fort Fun Olsberg
118
Gänseblümchen 44  
S / SCHEC / 2002
............
29
Antonia Gräff 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
013
Bob's Babsi  
S / DR / B / 2010 / Bob Sinclair R / Nature Boy
............
(30)
Carlotta Hammerschmidt 
GER / RV Sintfeld St. Martin Fürstenberg
043
Heiligenbergs Tiger-Lilly  
S / DR / Df / 2013 / Dreidimensional I AT NRW / Night-Star I
............
(31)
Sarah Paul 
ZRFV Calle-Meschede
122
Saray  
W / SCHIM / 2005
............