OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

08 Dressur Reiter WB (RA1/2)

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:06 Uhr (18.09.2021)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Lara Emilia Maiwald 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
055
Lyra 80  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Laudabilis / Fittipaldi
............
2
Ellen Steckel 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
059
Mr. Bean 19  
W / BSche / 1997
............
3
Vanessa Laudien 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
063
Nossa Cavalo  
W / DR / B / 2009 / Noir de Luxe / Bugatti
............
4
Pia Heers 
RFV Brilon uU eV
109
Pirin  
W / SCHIM / 2015
............
5
Sophie Füser 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
074
Siro 3  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2010 / Sandro Hit / De Niro
............
6
Lena Pape 
GER / RV St.Hubertus Wennetal e.V.
081
Top Vivia  
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Vitalis / Quaterback
............
7
Michelle Steinrücken 
RFV Brilon uU eV
107
Alejandro  
W / FUCHS / 2008
............
8
Anna Baumann 
RFV Brilon uU eV
129
Allegra W  
S / FUCHS / 2012
............
9
Amy-Rosalie Zoost 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
004
Amarena 43  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / A la Carte NRW / Prominenz
............
10
Marie-Luise Krengel 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
016
Candy 685  
S / Holst / F / 2005 / C-Trenton Z / Acobat II / 104WJ47
............
11
Charlotte Brüggemann 
GER / RFV Korbach und Umgebung e.V.
027
Diamond Pearl SN  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Diamond Hit / Weinzauber
............
12
Tatjana Hilkenbach 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
040
Hailey 4  
S / Old / Db / 2009 / Hasso PMS / Candillo
............
13
Lara Marie Bockholt 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
068
Rocco il Conte  
W / DR / R / 2002 / Cadre-O / Rock Grey Snob
............
14
Ida Nagel 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
094
Roxy  
S / NL / Rapps / 2010
............
15
Lena Gödde 
ZRFV Calle-Meschede
125
Crazy Pokerface  
W / FALBE / 2009
............
16
Maja Gördes 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
092
Curley Sue  
S / Fuchs / 2004
............
17
Mirja Schlüter 
RV Fort Fun Olsberg
114
Dumbledore  
W / FUCHS / 2002
............
18
Lara Lammert 
GER / RV St.Hubertus Wennetal e.V.
030
Equus Darjeeling  
S / Wel.B / F / 2012 / Nerwyn Enwyn / Pendock Plato
............
19
Lisa Fieseler-Becker 
GER / RFV St.Kilian e.V. Lelbach
034
Finja 98  
S / BSche / 2007 / unbekannt / unbekannt
............
20
Marie Schmidt 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
039
Golden Melody 3  
S / Pony o.R / Palom / 2010
............
21
Julia Menke 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
042
Hans im Glück B  
W / DR / Falbe / 2014 / Halifax / Montelino N
............