OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

11/2 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 30 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:47 Uhr (21.08.2021)

Richter:  Heinrich Pöttner
Dieter Müller
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Beate Gante 
GER / RV Rüthen e. V.
197
Cool Goldika  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cayado / Nekton / B: Minnerop,Vin / Z: Klein,Norbert
8.40
2
Madeleine Glahe 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
295
Donna Leona 4  
S / DR / Falbe / 2009 / Donnerwetter / Sunrise Moonlight / B: Glahe,Madeleine / Z: Schomborg,Marlies
8.00
3
Victoria Voß 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
127
Cäthe Perri  
S / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Capistrano / Faveur / B: Nagel,Frank / Z: Nagel,Frank
7.80
4
Alina-Kristin Isenberg 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
339
Fight for me  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Fidertanz / Rubinstein I / B: Tschuschke,Amrei / Z: Tschuschke,Amrei
7.70
5
Corinna Kaldewei 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
426
Linus 434  
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2011 / Lasirco / Dedo / B: Kaldewei,Corinna / Z: Pohl,Jörg
7.60
6
Katharina Stumpf 
GER / ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V.
292
Don Calisto 2  
W / Old / Schwb / 2012 / Detroit / Dr.Doolittle / B: Stumpf,Katharina / Z: Ehmann,Gerhard
7.50
7
Regina Schick 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
171
Colino 28  
W / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Cassini I / Calgary / 104HJ73 / B: Emde,Julia / Z: Sachau,Björn
7.40
8
Charlotte Liedhegener 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
454
Minnie McFly  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Larino / Ahorn (Olympic Ahorn) / B: Volmert,Hubertus / Z: Mosman-Rohe,H.G.
7.30
9
Meike Brünger 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
310
El Foxxy  
W / Westf / F / 2015 / Edward / Just do it / B: Bockholt,Heinrich / Z: Gelze,Klaus
7.20 (7.7)
10
Sabine Trippe 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
550
Shenzi 3  
S / DR / Schwb / 2016 / Spring Star's Spirit / Canonicus / B: Familie Trippe, / Z: Duveneck,Holger
7.00 (7.6)
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
Angelina Steckenborn 
GER / RFV Fort Fun Olsberg e.V.
528
Salisko  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Silbermond / Roh Magic / B: Steckenborn,Angelina / Z: Höll,Eckart
6.90
12
Isabelle Papenkordt 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
487
Porthall Evensteven  
W / ISH / Schi / 2005 / Porthall Leo / unbekannt / B: Papenkordt,Ursula / Z: Lusby,Familie
6.80
12
Marie-Theres Henne 
GER / RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V.
081
Call me SW  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2016 / Casper / Capilano / B: Henne,Marie-Theres / Z: Schulze Wierling,Martin
6.80 (7.3)
12
Carolin Kaup 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V.
198
Cool little Cocco  
S / Westf / FkaSc / 2010 / Contini / Funkenspiel / B: Kaup,Friedrich / Z: Kaup,Friedrich
6.80
15
Marie-Luise Krengel 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
085
Candy 685  
S / Holst / F / 2005 / C-Trenton Z / Acobat II / 104WJ47 / B: Krengel,Marie-Luise / Z: von Rumohr,Casper
6.70
15
Katharina Ulrich 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
143
Checkland´s High Hopes  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Checkland / Florestan I / B: Ulrich,Christina / Z: Wagner,Klaus-Dieter
6.70 (7.2)
17
Denise Pakulat 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
082
Callissinho P  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Co-Pilot / Dinard L / B: Pakulat,Denise / Z: Pakulat,Denise
6.60
18
Lina Hosse 
GER / Reit-, Fahr- und Zuchtverein Neuenr
172
Colja 16  
H / Dt.Pf / RSchi / 2015 / Cocktail Jet / Calido I / B: Reitbetrieb Susanne Appelhans, / Z: Hahn,Sascha
6.40 (6.9)
19
Sina Keggenhoff 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
223
Curly Clueless SK  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Con Solor van de Heffinck (C H / Carnando / B: Keggenhoff,Sina / Z: Keggenhoff,Sina
5.60 (6.5)
20
Björn Kaldewei 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
556
Sir Heartbreaker 5  
W / NRPS / B / 2017 / Sim Gitonga Gold / Zahros R / B: Kaldewei,Björn / Z: Feenstra,T.J.
5.50 (6.5)
21
Michelle Fischer 
GER / Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V.
307
Eichelhof's Quaid's Geniale  
S / ZW / B / 2011 / Quaid I / Ginsberg II / B: BG Berlot, / Z: Keuper,Markus
5.20 (6.7)
22
Hans-Werner Faupel 
GER / PSG Wittgenstein e. V.
219
Cremand  
W / ZW / B / 2010 / Chamiro / Cherif / B: Faupel,Hans-Werner / Z: Mohr,Annette
5.00 (6.5)
23
Janina Stoll 
GER / ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
612
Zintrexo  
H / Westf / F / 2016 / Zorro T / Indorado / B: Stoll,Janina / Z: Trippe,Richard
0.00 (2.5)
23
Alina Siepe 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
007
Accario  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / A la Carte NRW / Playmate xx / B: Siepe,Alina / Z: Specht,Bernhold
0.00 (1.6)
23
Sabrina Kordes 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
299
Dream of Girl  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Del Rio / Arpeggio / B: Mewis,Christiane / Z: Schulte,Heinrich
0.00 (3.2)
23
Alexander Scheithauer 
GER / RV Rüthen e. V.
418
Legendario Listo  
H / Westf / B / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Caletto I / B: Birkenheier,Viktor / Z: Ahlmann,Georg
0.00 (2.5)
Lena Schlimbach 
GER / RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V.
501
Quidam's Lucky devil  
W / Old / B / 2005 / Quidam / Cordalme Z / B: Schlimbach,Lena / Z: König,Leo
Ausgeschieden
Jennifer Steffi Wendlandt 
GER / RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V.
028
Arkane des Aucels Z  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2013 / Arkino Z / Sandro Boy / B: Wendlandt,Jennifer Steffi / Z: Rigaud,Pascal
Aufgegeben
Victoria Kaup 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V.
248
Day Dream B 4  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Dibadu L / Lanciano / B: Kaup,Victoria / Z: ZG Baartz, Birgit u.Hans-Georg,
Ausgeschieden
Marie-Christin Tuschmann 
GER / RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V.
313
Emma 321  
S / Hann / Df / 2011 / Edward / Wagner / B: Tuschmann,Marie-Christin / Z: Janssen,Harm
Ausgeschieden