OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

27 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:56 Uhr (20.08.2021)

Richter:  Ingrid Schmidt
Dieter Müller
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Hubertus Große-Lümern 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
210
Corlandus 17  
H / Westf / B / 2016 / Crown Z / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Kaiser,Wolfgang / Z: Kaiser,Wolfgang
8.50
2
Dominik Schäfers 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
421
Levis Flamingo  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2015 / Levisto / C-Indoctro / B: Schäfers,Henry / Z: Vaessen,Frans J.A
8.30
3
Kathrin Müller 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
598
Vuitton 4  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Diarado / 107HK58 / B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, / Z: Becker,Franz
8.20
3
Hubertus Große-Lümern 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
438
Lucky Leon  
W / KWPN / Db / 2016 / Connect / Madison / B: Sascha u.Simone Costa, / Z: Wijnveen,J.A.
8.20
5
Alexandra Marowsky 
GER / ZRFV Medebach e. V.
002
A Touch of Honey  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / B: Marowsky,Alexandra / Z: Borbet,Margot
8.10
5
Simon Stork 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
138
Charlotta 62  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Chaman / Potential / 106ZK03 / B: Gerlach,B. / Z: Gerlach,Bernd
8.10
7
Anna-Maria Gründler 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
352
Frieda S 5  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / F-One USA / Comme il faut / B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter / Z: Sinnack,Julius-Peter
8.00
7
Klaus Otte-Wiese 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
135
Chapman's Peak 4  
W / Westf / Db / 2015 / Chaman / Lupicor / B: Knebel-Bilsing,Sonja / Z: Knebel-Bilsing,Sonja
8.00
7
Marco Lilienbecker 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
290
Domenica GB  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Dominator Z / Churchill / B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, / Z: Müller,Bernd
8.00
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Franz-Josef Dahlmann Jun. 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
660
Bernd Leopold S  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Acord II / B: Schlieckmann,Marion / Z: Schlieckmann,Marion
7.90
11
Stefan Leber 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V.
164
Cloudy Day 5  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Casscavelle NT / Chambertin / B: Rohe,Maria / Z: Rohe,Rudolf
7.80
11
Susanne Schilling 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
658
Capistrana BS  
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Capistrano / Landilot / B: ZG Schaumann u.Borchard, / Z: ZG Schaumann u.Borchard,
7.80
11
Lea Marie Droste 
GER / RV Schmallenberg-Lennestadt e.V.
315
Endgame HC  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / For Pleasure / B: Droste,Lea Marie / Z: Christofori,Helga
7.80
14
Charlotte Liedhegener 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
024
Anneliese BL  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / All Music / Vulkano / B: Volmert,Stephani / Z: Leber,Bettina
7.60
15
Anna-Maria Gründler 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
306
E. T. 3  
W / Westf / F / 2016 / Firth of Lorne / Camax L / B: Melcher,Bernd / Z: Melcher,Bernd
7.40
16
Hubertus Große-Lümern 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
581
Touleno StG  
W / OS / Db / 2015 / Toulon / Contendro I / B: Sangiorgio,Belinda / Z: Sangiorgio,Belinda
7.10 (7.6)
17
Dominik Schäfers 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
194
Convaletto  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Conteur / Cassini II / B: Nase,Sara Maria / Z: Peters,Sylvia
7.00 (7.5)
17
Stefan Leber 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V.
116
Casalara  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Casaltino / Quinar / B: Rohe,Rudolf jun. / Z: Petersen,Margit
7.00 (7.5)
19
Vanessa Aufmkolk 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
095
Capri Leone A  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Pik Donnerhall / B: Aufmkolk,Ludwig / Z: Aufmkolk,Ludwig
6.80 (7.3)
20
Elisabeth Kruse 
GER / RV Balve e.V.
662
Vivians Stern Dree Boeken  
S / DSP / SCHI / 2016 / B: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG
6.10 (7)
21
Marco Lilienbecker 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
469
Norderney 7  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Cayetano L / Cantus / B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, / Z: Becker,Franz
5.00 (6.5)
Ailina Dohle 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
119
Caspar HE 4  
W / Westf / Db / 2016 / Chaman / Contendro I / B: Ebber,Heinrich / Z: Ebber,Heinrich
Ausgeschieden