OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

07 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:15 Uhr (11.09.2021)

Richter:  Thomas Kracht
Theodor Arndt
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Charlotte Liedhegener 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
009
Anneliese BL  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / All Music / Vulkano / B: Volmert,Stephani / Z: Leber,Bettina
8.10
2
Richard Trippe 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
179
Linero JD  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Lordanos / Cordobes II / B: Deimann,Jutta / Z: Deimann,Jutta
8.00
3
Larissa Wickles-Kaufmann Dr. 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
087
Conrad JS  
W / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Comme il faut / Chambertin / B: Schulte-Lohgerber,Johannes / Z: Schulte-Lohgerber,Johannes
7.80
4
Richard Trippe 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
003
Akari 9  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Adagio de Talma / Cascari / B: Klüter,Wilhelm / Z: Knudsen,Karl-Heinz
7.70
5
Caroline Beuter 
GER / RV Aue-Wingeshausen e. V.
131
Don Camillo 300  
W / DSP / Schi / 2016 / Diacontinus / Acalwahn / B: Beuter,Caroline / Z: Fluck,Björn
7.30
6
Vanessa Heilmann 
GER / RFV Borken e.V.
217
Quimbus  
S / Holst / Db / 2016 / Quirado / Limbus / B: Heilmann,Vanessa / Z: Stecher,Dr. Rolf
7.20
6
Sabine Trippe 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
234
Shenzi 3  
S / DR / Schwb / 2016 / Spring Star's Spirit / Canonicus / B: Familie Trippe, / Z: Duveneck,Holger
7.20
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Charlotte Bijker 
NED / RFV Wetschaftstal e.V.
026
Caluna LB  
S / Westf / F / 2017 / Coupie / Love is Luck / B: Berghöfer,Lisa / Z: Berghöfer,Lisa
7.00
8
Anna-Maria Gründler 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
139
E. T. 3  
W / Westf / F / 2016 / Firth of Lorne / Camax L / B: Melcher,Bernd / Z: Melcher,Bernd
7.00
10
Sandra Stellbrink 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
041
Cassandra 397  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Captain Jack / Sacre Coeur / B: Stellbrink,Sandra / Z: Arens,Karl-Heinz
6.80
10
Eva Sondermann 
GER / Voltigierfreunde Süd-Sauerland e.V.
100
Cornet's Emma  
S / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Baldini II / B: Marvulli,Peter / Z: Marvulli,Peter
6.80
12
Marcel Neugebauer 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
124
Diatendro's Clara  
S / OS / R / 2017 / Diatendro / Calido I / B: Neugebauer,Marcel / Z: Steinkamp,Werner
6.60
12
Lennert Rustemeier 
GER / RFV Bönen e.V.
248
Unlimited California  
W / OS / Schi / 2017 / Up To Date / Indorado / B: Rustemeier,Jannis / Z: Veldman-Kroese,Wilma
6.60
14
Marcel Neugebauer 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
077
Coco Comtesse B  
S / Westf / FwSch / 2017 / Capistrano / Coupe de Coeur / B: Barnhausen,Ferdinand / Z: Barnhausen,Ferdinand
6.40
15
Laura Bücker 
GER / RV St.Hubertus Wennetal e.V.
052
Charlotte 245  
S / Westf / Db / 2015 / Captain Jack / Rocky Lee / B: Bücker,Laura / Z: Kock,Berthold
5.60
16
Lennert Rustemeier 
GER / RFV Bönen e.V.
019
Bas-Rah LR  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2017 / Balounito / Coronas / B: Rustemeier,Petra / Z: Rustemeier, Reiner u. Petra,
0.00
16
Christina Schulte-Böhmer 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
079
Collini 5  
W / Westf / FkaSc / 2015 / Contini / Collin L / B: Böhmer,Hanne / Z: Böhmer,Hanne
0.00
Marie Wilhelm 
GER / RV Mühlenbachtal e.V.
040
Caspian 16  
W / OS / Schi / 2016 / Casino Grande / Charming Boy / B: ZG Friedrich/Wilhelm, / Z: ZG Friedrich/Wilhelm,
Ausgeschieden