OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

17 Springreiter-WB

Ergebnisse: 38 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:32 Uhr (12.09.2021)

Richter:  Josef Brüggemann
Stefanie Zimmermann
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Lotta Arndt 
GER / RV Birkenbaum e.V.
195
My Hetty  
S / DR / Db / 2013 / Magic Cornflakes / Top Star / B: Gestüt Tockhausen, / Z: Schulte,Bernd
8.30
2
Tessa Krüger 
RFV Fort Fun Olsberg e.V.
296
Abahatschi  
W / 2019 / B: Walters,Birgit
8.00
2
Franziska Schmidtermes 
RFV Fort Fun Olsberg e.V.
296
Abahatschi  
W / 2019 / B: Walters,Birgit
8.00
4
Amy Quose 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
270
Disaronno  
W / Holland / braun / 2011 / B: Kerstin Eigemeier
7.90
5
Paula Nagel 
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
293
Roxy  
S / NL / RAPPS / 2010 / B: Rebecca Nagel
7.80
6
Winona Fien 
RFV Fort Fun Olsberg e.V.
295
Carlo 306  
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Cordobes I / Pilot / B: Walters,Charlotte / Z: Rodenbeck,Andre
7.70
7
Mia Schütte 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
291
Brian  
W / B / 2006 / B: Knappstein,Elisabeth
7.60
8
Maryjella Seim 
GER / RV Iserlohn e.V.
075
Cnödel de luxe  
W / DR / F / 2014 / Chic in Time / Askalon / B: Grimmig,Annikke / Z: Linneweber,Olaf
7.50
9
Lotta Höwer 
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
288
Zazou RS  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Zorro T / Rosario / B: Schauerte,Carina / Z: Trippe,Richard
7.40
10
Cofia Fastabend 
RFV Fort Fun Olsberg e.V.
204
Paola SG  
S / DR / F / 2012 / Pilatus / Mentos / B: Walters,Birgit / Z: Schulte-Geldermann,Gerd
7.30
10
Mariella Josefina Engel 
RV Birkenbaum e.V.
318
Florencia 33  
S / B / 2008
7.30
12
Lara Emilia Maiwald 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
271
Disaronno  
W / Niederland / Braun / 2011 / B: Eigemeier Kersin
7.20
13
Marley Catalina Maiwald 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
182
Little Missy  
S / NF / B / 2002 / B: Maiwald,Janina
7.10
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
14
Vivien Friedli 
GER / RFV Pferdezentrum Edersee Waldeck-O
198
Ninja 143  
S / DR / R / 2005 / Nabucco R / Van Gogh R / B: Friedli,Antje / Z: ZG Lepper,Roland u.Claudia
7.00
14
Sophie Himmelreich 
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
292
My Girl  
S / -n.gefunde / B / 2008
7.00
16
Ida Nagel 
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
293
Roxy  
S / NL / RAPPS / 2010 / B: Rebecca Nagel
6.90
17
Alina Oeckel 
GER / RV Balve e.V.
187
Lunaticat  
S / Württ / B / 2009 / Leviathan / Ländler / B: Grimmig,Annikke / Z: Fischer,Georg
6.80
18
Luca Wied 
GER / RV Aue-Wingeshausen e. V.
178
Lima 41  
S / Oe.Wb / B / 2008 / Ludwig Austria / B: Wied,Luca
6.70
18
Maria Meisterjahn 
GER / ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V.
044
Caterina CE  
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Candillo / Landgraf I / B: Meisterjahn,Maria / Z: Eberspächer,Rolf Dieter
6.70
20
Till Lennox Möller 
GER / ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V.
107
Curly Sue 198  
S / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Colestus / Charisma / B: Möller,Till Lennox / Z: Haschert,Heinz-Walter
6.60
21
Victoria Löhr 
RFV Fort Fun Olsberg e.V.
297
Sabrina  
S / SCHI / B: Walters,Birgit
6.50
21
Thea Gerke 
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
289
Zentho  
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Zorro T / Frühling / B: Klauke,Christoph / Z: Mette,Brigitte
6.50
23
Ina Dröge 
ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V.
278
Lotte 660  
S / F / 2002 / B: Hesse,Pauline
6.40
23
Johanna Stratmann 
RFV Fort Fun Olsberg e.V.
297
Sabrina  
S / SCHI / B: Walters,Birgit
6.40
25
Josepha Schmidt 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
272
Daisy  
S / Fuchs / 2002 / B: Beate Gördes
6.30
26
Amelie Scholtz 
ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V.
303
Brijants 2  
W / B / 2005 / B: Schulze-Geerlings,Janet
6.20
26
Maja Gördes 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
267
Curley Sue  
S / Fuchs / 2004 / B: Beate Gördes
6.20
28
Mia Burmann 
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
306
Marry  
S / 2020
6.10
28
Neele Kaltenbach 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
117
Denver B  
W / DR / B / 2009 / Down Under / Marsvogel xx / B: Bleck,Andree / Z: Bleck,Andree
6.10
30
Leoba Schütte 
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
290
6.00
30
Leni Schütte 
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
286
Waldi  
W
6.00
30
Carla Rickert 
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
292
My Girl  
S / -n.gefunde / B / 2008
6.00
33
Lina Ledigen 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
264
Zipfelstürmer  
W / Westf / F / 2015 / Zorro T / Up to date / B: Püttmann,Bianca / Z: Maschke,Paul
5.90
33
Freya Bieker-Gehrig 
GER / ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V.
029
Candis de Luxe  
S / DR / Falbe / 2012 / FS Champion de Luxe / Sjapoer ox / B: Wigand van Dael,Claudia / Z: Mulder,Günter
5.90
35
Emma Fabri 
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
309
Lotta  
S
5.80
36
Anna Heyse 
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
320
Castle Ellis Roy  
W / R / 2013
5.70
37
Minja Sträter 
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
274
Maybe  
S / F / 2003 / B: Sträter
5.50
37
Lena Schmidt 
RFV Fort Fun Olsberg e.V.
295
Carlo 306  
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Cordobes I / Pilot / B: Walters,Charlotte / Z: Rodenbeck,Andre
5.50