Preis des RuFV Börnsen e.V.

02 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Startliste: 33 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:43 Uhr (22.08.2021)
Richter:  H: Cornelia Becker
C: Annika Winter
M: Karin Lührs
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Amelie Josepha Hagen 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
271
Nogger Boy  
W / DR / Schi / 2007 / No Limit / Kaiser As / B: Hagen,Amelie Josepha / Z: Rebmann,Knut
............
2
Sarah Reimers 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
274
O'Menno van Stellar Barg  
W / Fries / R / 2004 / Liekele 364 / Arent / B: Reimers,Sarah / Z: Strübl,Norbert
............
3
Leonie Schelletter 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
281
Quavoni  
S / Hann / Df / 2015 / Quantensprung / Caprimond / B: Schelletter,Leonie / Z: Böckmann,Jürgen
............
4
Annalena Quathamer 
GER / RFV Lüneburg
151
Fantastic Willy 3  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Fahrenheit / Waterford / B: Quathamer,Annalena / Z: Vorwerk,Raimund
............
5
Petra Brakenhoff 
GER / RV Suhlendorf u.U.
287
Quibeck 4  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Quaterhall / Wolkentanz I / B: Brakenhoff,Petra / Z: Zuchthof Wessel GbR,
............
6
Laura Kügler 
GER / RFV Bargteheide e.V.
310
Royal Caribean  
W / Hann / Df / 2011 / Royal Classic / Rotspon / B: Kügler,Heidrun / Z: Jarck,Hermann
............
7
Verena Schmidt 
GER / RV Badendorf
325
Santiago 214  
W / Old / Db / 2005 / Sandro Hit / Donnerhall / B: Schmidt,Verena / Z: Möller,Eva
............
8
Charlotte Patzner 
GER / HH-Wentorfer RV e.V.
332
Scila B  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Spörcken / Wolkentanz I / B: Leptin,Luise / Z: Bielmann,Heinrich
............
9
Michelle Weise 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
338
Sir Chico  
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Sir Donnerhall I / Don Primero / B: Weise,Michelle / Z: Kastorf,Britta
............
10
Karen Zoller 
GER / RV Am Klövensteen e.V
275
Omega 32  
H / PRE / Schi / 2009 / Lucero VIII / Oficial XXVII / B: Zoller,Karen
............
11
Kristina Barthel 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
344
Sophia 26  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Spörcken / Weltruhm / B: Barthel,Kristina / Z: Paulus,Dr. Ernst-Dietrich
............
12
Mira Blanchebarbe 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
346
Steendiek's Monte Bellini  
S / DR / B / 2010 / Steendieks Monte Cassini / Night-Dream / B: Blanchebarbe,Mira / Z: Böge,Peter
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
13
Freya Fröhlking 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
356
Valencia 113  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Valentino / Coriograf B / B: Fröhlking,Freya / Z: Wedekind,Dietmar
............
15
Dawn Mosier 
USA / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
360
Wellwishes  
S / Old / F / 2014 / Damon Hill / Worldly I / B: Mosier-Cox,Rachel / Z: Mosier-Cox,Rachel
............
16
Tina Gehlsdorf 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
007
Babalou 3  
S / NLpoNPA / B / 2013 / Krachtpatser / Kompas Marco / B: Gehlsdorf,Tina / Z: Hengstenhouderij Dibbits,
............
17
Emily Schepky 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
266
Montana 715  
S / DR / B / 2011 / Royal of Black / Mescalero / B: Selken,Simone / Z: Mohr,Angela
............
18
Nadine Mandrys 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
046
Chintano 7  
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Chin Champ / Exorbitant xx / 106HQ11 / B: Goldbeck,Jens / Z: Gerken,Thomas
............
19
Celina Seifert 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß e.V
077
Darlexis M  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Lex Lugar / B: Seifert,Sabine / Z: Malissa,Andrea
............
20
Julia Krüger-Faustmann 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
082
De Samira  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / De Niro / Sandro Hit / B: Krüger-Faustmann,Julia / Z: Gögele,Gerold
............
21
Svenja Struck 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
108
Dinari 3  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Detroit / Aarking xx / B: Struck,Svenja / Z: ZG Fiddelke,Zellner,Peetz,
............
22
Thurid Schwarz 
GER / RV Havighorst e.V.
143
Even 4  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Embassy I / Lanthan / B: Schwarz,Helmut / Z: Schwarz,Helmut
............
23
Fabienne Frisch 
GER / RFV Brietlingen e.V.
146
Fabergé 6  
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Feuerspiel / Danone I / B: Soltau,Daniela / Z: Wahler,Burkhard
............
24
Charlotte Patzner 
GER / HH-Wentorfer RV e.V.
153
Farrello  
W / Rhld / F / 2015 / Farrell / Sir Donnerhall I / B: Leptin,Luise / Z: ZG Werth,
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
25
Lea Lenz 
GER / Schiffbeker RV e.V.
156
Feliciano De  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Landadel / B: Lenz,Kathrin / Z: von der Decken,Johann
............
26
Kim Emma Matthiessen 
GER / RTS Howe e.V
166
Fioretto 38  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Foundation / San Amour I / B: Matthiessen,Britta / Z: Voigt,Joachim
............
27
Jenny Elbert 
GER / RV Linau u.U.
191
Fyrondo San  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Fürst Belissaro / Sandro Hit / B: BG Aktivstall Trittau, / Z: Knabbe,Rainer
............
28
Martina Majert 
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V.
207
Hasel 3  
S / Hann / R / 2005 / Hohenstein / Donnerhall / B: Majert,Martina / Z: Majert,Martina
............
29
Kristina Miske 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
228
Just Number Five  
W / Old / Db / 2007 / Johnson / Lagos / B: Miske,Kristina / Z: Miske,Kristina
............
30
Franziska Wulff 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrv.Duvensee/TSV Nusse
229
Kalimero 79  
W / Trak. / F / 2009 / Solero / Tuareg / B: Wulff,Franziska / Z: von Lingelsheim,Elke
............
31
Petra Wittschen Dr. 
GER / RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.
262
Mango 70  
S / CH.Wb / B / 2009 / Mighty Magic / Polydor / B: Wittschen,Dr. Petra / Z: Hodel,Dr. Ferdi
............
32
Stina Zimmermann 
GER / RFV Schwanheide u.Um.e.V.
268
Morning Surprise AS  
H / DR / B / 2006 / Morning Risto / Aldan / B: Müller,Johannes / Z: Skowronski,Anne
............
33
Emily Schepky 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
231
Kelvian Sheila  
S / Conne / Schi / 2010 / Moy Hazy Cove / Kilduffahoo / B: zu Putlitz,Dr. Corinna
............
34
Amelie Josepha Hagen 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
320
Sambia 38  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Sir Donnerhall I / Grand Cru / 105ZP79 / B: Hagen-Kriedemann,Kirsten / Z: Werner,Pamela
............