Preis gegeben von Ingrid und Reinhold Paul

08 Stilspringprüfung Kl.E

Startliste: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:26 Uhr (11.09.2021)
Richter:  Horst-Axel Ahrens
Nadine Alt
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Livia Meissner 
GER / RFV Sieker Berg-Großensee e.V.
026
Cajetan 9  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Catoki / Lancer II / B: Meissner,Livia / Z: Ecke,Martina
............
2
Lennart Rohlf 
GER / RV Oststeinbek-Havighorst
279
Cordoba K 3  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2013 / Cornado II / Landrover / B: Kuhrt,Wolfgang / Z: Kuhrt,Wolfgang
............
3
Vanessa Winkler 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
256
Westside 80  
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Weltruhm / Londonderry / B: Winkler,Vanessa / Z: Dünkelmann,Bernd
............
4
Amelie Baumann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
009
Baronesz  
S / Ung. / B / 2005 / Corofino II / Loradus / 103HK93 / B: Wylde,Peter
............
5
Janina Schäfer 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
013
Bemossed  
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Benetton Dream / Sherlock Holmes / B: Schõfer,Bianca / Z: Gwynne, Familie,
............
6
Svenja Jürgensen 
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V.
015
Beverly 80  
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2009 / Catoki II / Sando Paso N / B: Retzlaff,Carmen / Z: Kudlinski,Petra
............
7
Enid Hafner 
GER / RFV Allermöhe-Moorfleet-Reitbrook
020
Boogie Wonderland  
S / Old / Schi / 2012 / Casino Berlin / Catoki / B: Hafner,Enid / Z: Sosath,Gerd
............
8
Leonie Sefaj 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
033
Cappuccina E  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Contendro I / Toronto / B: Sefaj,Leonie / Z: ZG Eggers GbR,Dirk u.Lars
............
9
Anna Sophie Schulz 
GER / RFV Königseiche Borstorf e.V
035
Caprivi 20  
W / Old / F / 2011 / Califax / Silvio I / B: Schulz,Jessica / Z: von Estorff,Ina
............
10
Lina Kiefer 
GER / RFV Sieker Berg-Großensee e.V.
072
Curly Sue 217  
S / Meckl. / B / 2015 / N.N. / Corrado II / B: Kiefer,Lina / Z: Rohlf,Wulf
............
11
Lisanne von Poehl 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
075
D.C.'s Daydreamer  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / De Chirico / Caligula II / B: von Poehl,Hella / Z: Zukowski,Bernd
............
12
Despina Gerotzke 
GER / RFV In der Ohe Nord e.V.
095
Diretta 2  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Dirano / Advocat / B: Gerotzke,Esther / Z: Glißmann,Hans-Walter
............
13
Linda-Luise Brumm 
GER / RV Walddörfer e.V.
101
Dornröschen 136  
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2004 / Dream of Heidelberg II / Rapallo / B: Brumm,Dr. Gabriele / Z: Schubert,Kerstin
............
14
Anne Gottschalk 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
163
La Perla 33  
S / Old / Schwb / 2012 / Totilas / Schufro / B: Gottschalk,Christiane / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
15
Ann-Julie Kollex 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
217
Quirina 32  
S / DSP / Df / 2011 / Quaterback / Paradiesvogel / B: Kollex,Ann-Julie / Z: Schondorff,Wilfried
............
17
Leila Ardic 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
232
Schlingel 57  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Schorsch / Heraldik xx / B: Ardic,Nicole / Z: Hillmann,Rolf
............
18
Livia Meissner 
GER / RFV Sieker Berg-Großensee e.V.
165
Landser 17  
W / Old / Db / 2004 / Landor S / Argentinus / 102SW35 / B: Rohlf,Stefanie / Z: Gerdes,Bernhard
............
19
Lennart Rohlf 
GER / RV Oststeinbek-Havighorst
215
Quintera 20  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Quo Vados I / Lovari / B: Rohlf,Wulf / Z: Rohlf,Wulf
............
20
Laura Schultz 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
073
Cygan 4  
W / Pony o.R / TiSch / 2002 / B: Schultz,Cornelia
............
21
Sarah Liebaug 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
131
FS Mr. President  
W / DR / Palom / 2014 / FS Mr. Right / FS Cocky Dundee / B: Liebaug,Alexandra / Z: Dercks,Karl
............
23
Annika Markwardt 
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V.
151
Hof Schretstakens Bushido S  
W / DR / 2007 / Benetton S / Sweet Dream SF / B: Baack,Frederice / Z: Seefeld,Kurt
............
24
Lucia Heidtmann 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
177
Little Foxy 2  
W / DR / F / 2007 / Le Matsjo (ex Veenstra's Matsj / Seven Mountain Natan / B: Heidtmann,Dr. Sina / Z: ZG Lafrenz,Martina u.Hauke
............
25
Vanessa Mundt 
GER / RFV In der Ohe Nord e.V.
191
Mira 580  
S / B / 2003 / B: Martens,Lara
............
26
Emilia Hannemann 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
202
Nobelstar 8  
W / DR / F / 2009 / Nobelboy / Top Debino / B: Hannemann,Manuela / Z: Seidel,Mike
............
27
Haylee Sophia Harders 
GER / ATZ Handorf e.V.
210
Prins Maestro  
W / DR / B / 2000 / Maestro / Prins Alfred / 104XJ59 / B: Mauchert,Anja / Z: Zylstra,Siebren
............