OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

04 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Ergebnisse: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:14 Uhr (29.08.2021)

Richter:  Elke Schäfer
Wilhelm Schemmink
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Anna Sievert 
GER / ZRFV Metelen e.V.
084
Dublin 233  
H / Westf / Db / 2013 / Den Haag / Dimension
8.20
2
Marie Schlattmann 
GER / ZRFV Metelen e.V.
104
Fandeur 8  
W / Westf / F / 2010 / Fleury / Festivo
7.90
3
Josijn Späker 
GER / ZRFV Schöppingen e. V.
079
Donancy  
S / Westf / Db / 2016 / Dankeschön / Laomedon
7.80
4
Isabel Lenfert 
GER / ZRFV Schöppingen e. V.
011
Barnaby 30  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Beltano / For Compliment
7.60
5
Nele Bitter 
GER / ZRFV Schöppingen e. V.
119
Finja 167  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Franziskus / Bestseller
7.50
6
Ida Walier 
GER / Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V.
041
Chateaux D'If  
W / Pol. / B / 2009 / Carry Son / Lennik
7.40
6
Nele Schulze Herdering 
GER / ZRFV Metelen e.V.
196
Reamonn 3  
H / Westf / Db / 2005 / Real Diamond / Rosenkavalier
7.40
8
Sophia Bölling 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
239
Top Darina S  
S / DR / B / 2007 / Topnatrejo / Croupier
7.30
8
Saskia Wesselmeier 
GER / ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
051
Daily Harry 4  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Daley Thompson / Primero
7.30
10
Evelyn Stöppler 
GER / RFV Borghorst e.V.
157
Jildert 7  
W / Fries / R / 2011 / Aan / Rypke 321
7.20
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
Sophie Heitmann 
GER / ZRFV Lembeck e. V.
184
Nova 73  
S / Hafl. / F / 2011 / Notre Beau / Amor
7.10
11
Katharina Banken 
GER / RV St.Georg Ottenstein-Hörsteloe e.
045
Cockney-Rebell  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Conthargos / Pelegrinius
7.10
13
Lena Marschalck 
GER / RFV Burgsteinfurt e. V.
019
Ben Hur 85  
W / DR / Schwb / 2005 / Batman / Durello
7.00
13
Sabrina Mennigen 
GER / RFV Borghorst e.V.
055
Das Dornröschen 2  
S / DR / F / 2010 / Der feine Lord AT / Mumm
7.00
15
Alina Tiltmann 
GER / ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
034
C'est La trude  
S / Westf / F / 2010 / Camax L / Grand Canyon
6.90
15
Milena Holtmann 
GER / RFV Ochtrup e.V.
193
Quintero 25  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Quintender / Satisfaction I
6.90
17
Theresa Lüttmann 
GER / ZRFV Drei Eichen e. V.
052
Damita 3  
S / Westf / F / 2013 / Destano / Laurentianer
6.80
17
Lea Hesping 
GER / ZRFV Altenrheine e.V.
160
Lady Lara 11  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Larson / Well done
6.80
19
Ulrike Hillmann 
GER / ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
211
Ronja 2338  
S / Pony o.R / Db / 2010
6.70
20
Karen Schmeink 
GER / Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V.
169
Luke 189  
W / Duelm / Falbe / 2015 / Faruk / Wildbahnhengst
6.60
21
Ann-Kristin Littke 
GER / ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
062
Delta Fox  
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Don Henrico / Walt Disney I
6.50
21
Claudia Nordhoff 
GER / RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V.
264
Ramonda 5  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2011 / Riccio / Mailaender
6.50
23
Eva Kohlstedde 
GER / RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V.
192
Quinta Bellissima  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Quinta Real / Dynamo
6.40
24
Anne Schulze Eggenrodde 
GER / RFV Darfeld e.V.
004
Amicelli Nera  
S / Westf / R / 2014 / All at once / Ehrenpreis
6.10
25
Anna Meier 
GER / ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
033
Bumerang D  
H / Westf / Db / 2011 / Berlin / Numero Uno
6.00
25
Lisa Stegert 
GER / RV Datteln e.V.
071
Dinara 70  
S / Trak. / Db / 2006 / Buddenbrock / Induc
6.00
25
Lena Marschalck 
GER / RFV Burgsteinfurt e. V.
183
Nobel Girl 3  
S / DR / B / 2012 / Nobel Nagano / Der feine Lord AT
6.00
25
Annalena Pütz 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
190
Quel Filou 14  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Quinta Real / Lamerto H
6.00