Preis der Firma MEIN AUTOZENTRUM

03/1 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Startliste: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:11 Uhr (28.08.2021)
Richter:  Renate Pries
Heinz-Peter Schwingen
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Lena Rickmann 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
017
Baristano  
W / Trak. / Db / 2014 / Tabaluga / Goofalik xx / B: Rickmann,Lena / Z: Peschke,Karen
............
3
Amelie Teichmann 
Reit- und Fahrverein Estetal
066
Catino 12  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Catoo / Lucky Champ / B: Teichmann,Britta / Z: Gall,Hans-Heinrich
............
4
Neela Lucht 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
070
Cesaro 4  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cesano II / Ritual / B: Zaucke,Swenja / Z: Dann,Horst
............
5
Luisa Sophie Pinnau 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
359
Linkin  
W / Hann / R / 2016 / Livaldon / Rotspon / B: Pinnau,Luisa Sophie / Z: Otten,Eckhard
............
6
Thalia Elise von Wilcke 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß e.V
108
Dark Spice  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Diacontinus / A Jungle Prince / B: von Wilcke,Janet / Z: Meyer,Ute
............
7
Theresa Hommel 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
199
Faberge La Rouge  
S / Hann / F / 2003 / Fast Eddy xx / Goldstern / 102ZB13 / B: Meyer,Claudia / Z: von Felde,Hans-Heinrich
............
8
Jule Marlyn Witte 
GER / RV Alvern
203
Faizah 7  
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Foundation / Wolkentanz I / B: Witte,Cord / Z: Frehe-Siermann,Marten
............
9
Kim Emma Matthiessen 
GER / RTS Howe e.V
238
Fioretto 38  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Foundation / San Amour I / B: Matthiessen,Britta / Z: Voigt,Joachim
............
10
Marie Pauline Harms 
GER / RFV Nordheide e.V.
320
Hvide Sande  
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Herzensdieb / Davignon I / B: Röver,Xenia / Z: Schirrmacher,Horst
............
11
Anna Carlotta Warnecke 
GER / RFV Nordheide e.V.
370
Lupine 45  
S / Hann / R / 2013 / Likoto xx / Singular Joter I / B: Warnecke,Maren / Z: Borstelmann,Marie-L.
............
12
Pia Carlotta Lehmann 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
436
Revue 88  
S / Hafl. / FhLH / 2011 / B: Lehmann,Inge
............
13
Lea Marie Fenn 
GER / RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V.
440
Rob Rex  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Rosengold / Pik Solo / B: Fenn,Sandra / Z: Equicon/Jacobi, Reinhard,
............
14
Pia Scheel 
GER / Luhdorfer RV
455
Saint John 2  
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Sunlight xx / Raphael / B: Scheel,Pia / Z: ZG Vick, Christiane u.Herbert,
............
15
Emma Tabea Bauer 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
521
Tommy Temptation  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Tomahawk / Don Vino / B: Pommerening,Nicole / Z: Bange,Karl-Heinz
............
16
Elisabeth Emma Heindl 
GER / RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V.
539
Walk the Line 12  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Wolkenstein II / Rotspon / B: Heindl,Marlies / Z: Asbahr,Klaus-Jürgen
............
17
Jannike Witte 
GER / RV Alvern
546
Wizard of Dance  
W / Hann / F / 2016 / Weltruhm / Gibraltar / B: Witte,Cord / Z: Petsch,Wolfgang
............
18
Lina-Marie Gauter 
GER / RC Hagen
008
Arusha 22  
S / OS / F / 2013 / Arendsee / Silvio I / B: Gauter,Lina-Marie / Z: von Estorff,Ina
............
19
Marla Rothardt 
GER / RV Alvern
255
Franz von Walle  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Finest / Londontime / B: Rothardt,Marla / Z: Radeke,Dirk
............
20
Juno Emilia Willke 
GER / RC Hagen
020
Be my Friend H  
W / DR / R / 2013 / Top Berlin / FS Golden Highlight / B: Willke,Sandra / Z: Hoffrogge,Hans
............
21
Emilia Hannemann 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
395
Nobelstar 8  
W / DR / F / 2009 / Nobelboy / Top Debino / B: Hannemann,Manuela / Z: Seidel,Mike
............
22
Chiara Naomi Niebuhr 
GER / RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
134
Der Halbblutprinz  
W / DR / Df / 2014 / Dimension AT NRW / Heros / B: ZG Ogkler, / Z: Lübbers,Anna-Kristina
............
23
Henry-Emilian Breuer 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
553
Der kleine Lord 23  
W / DR / Df / 2006 / Der feine Lord AT / Cocky Man / B: Breuer,Melanie / Z: Vieth-Brehe,Martin
............
24
Sarah Liebaug 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
266
FS Mr. President  
W / DR / Palom / 2014 / FS Mr. Right / FS Cocky Dundee / B: Liebaug,Alexandra / Z: Dercks,Karl
............
25
Elisabeth Bäcker 
GER / RV Überlingen
551
Mr.Mackinley  
W / DR / F / 2012 / Maerchenprinz II GH / Namajan / B: Bäcker,Elisabeth / Z: Esdohr,Albert
............
26
Sina Elisabeth Streng 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
509
Sunshine's Kate  
S / Pony o.R / PkaSc / 2013 / B: Streng,Stefanie
............
27
Pia Große-Lümern 
GER / RFV Soltau
531
Via Velvet  
S / DR / F / 2014 / Pikachu / Dangerous Mind / B: Große-Lümern,Ilka / Z: Reents,Carsten
............
28
Carla Protsch 
GER / RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V.
078
Cinderella 693  
S / Schi / 2008 / unbekannt / unbekannt / B: Protsch,Carla / Z: Unbekannt,
............
29
Luisa Sophie Pinnau 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
163
Don Dornado  
W / DR / B / 2014 / Palolo Kid / Temptalion / B: Pellegrino-Arslan,Annalisa / Z: Garwels,Franz-Josef
............