OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

08 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**-Kand. M8

Startliste: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:48 Uhr (18.09.2021)
Richter:  H: Ulrike Hunecke
C: Lieselotte Ebrecht
M: Dr. Stefan Luczak
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
11:30:00
Anne Lene Holmen 
NOR / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
056
Deschanel  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Don Index / Baroncelli / B: Hufendiek,Hubertus / Z: Hufendiek,Hubertus
............
3
11:42:00
Mette Schön 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
149
Maditah  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2013 / Vitalis / De Niro / B: Siebel-Schön,Andrea / Z: ZG Schulte, Heinz u.Elisabeth,
............
4
11:48:00
Charleen Blome 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
163
Qui'Well  
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Quaterhall / Abanos / 106XA10 / B: Blome,Charleen / Z: Bräuer,Manfred
............
5
11:54:00
Maike Mende 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
201
Sir Girovanni T  
H / DSP / Df / 2015 / Sir Donnerhall I / Don Girovanni / B: Gut Hülsen GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Templin,Bernd
............
6
12:00:00
Eva Stückemann 
GER / RV Bünde e.V.
208
Sola Shalima  
S / Westf / F / 2013 / Sir Heinrich / Hohenstein / B: Krüger-Stiegemeyer,Jörg / Z: Unterbrink,Volker
............
7
12:06:00
Nele Schwier 
GER / Mindener PferdeZRFV e.V.
004
Avignon S 3  
W / Old / R / 2013 / Astrix / Welt Hit II / B: Schwier,Carmen / Z: Gestüt Woldsee GmbH/Wilfried Schwen
............
8
12:12:00
Juan Manuel Vidal Testal 
ESP / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
019
Beyoncé 5  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Balous Bellini / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Mücke,Christiane / Z: Gripshöver,Ludger
............
ca. 20 Minuten Pause
9
12:38:00
Anika Gausepohl 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
026
Brianna C  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Bretton Woods / Akribori / B: Gausepohl,Anika / Z: Cramer,Karl
............
10
12:44:00
Claire-Louise Averkorn 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
034
Charming Sezana  
S / Old / Schwb / 2015 / Sezuan / Fürst Heinrich / B: Löwe,Dr. Gisa / Z: Löwe,Dr. Gisa
............
11
12:50:00
Anne Horstmann 
GER / RFV Hille e.V.
045
Danciana W  
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Danciano / Worldly I / B: Wichern,Thekla / Z: Weber Gbr, Heinz, Annegret u.Lars,
............
12
12:56:00
Lara Christmann 
GER / RFV Hille e.V.
052
Delay - H  
W / Old / R / 2013 / Dante Weltino / Rubinstein I / B: Horstmann,Liane / Z: Horstmann,Liane
............
13
13:02:00
Annika Koch 
GER / RFV Porta Westfalica-Linken Mühle e
087
Fabergé 9  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Fürstenball / Weltmeyer / B: Koch,Carolin / Z: Haferland,Reinhold
............
14
13:08:00
Achim Ostermeyer 
GER / RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft
122
Glanzlicht 12  
S / Rhld / B / 2015 / Governor / Cavan Blue Hors / B: Bökelheide,Uwe / Z: Heinrich,Christian
............
15
13:14:00
Anne Lene Holmen 
NOR / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
138
Jacco T  
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Firestone / Michelangelo / B: Urban,Lea Marie / Z: Twint,C.
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
16
13:30:00
Katrin Bettenworth 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
058
Diamond Lady S  
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Diamond Magic / Ferragamo / B: Schulze Schürhoff,Heike / Z: Schulze Schürhoff,Paul
............