Preis der Vitakraft pet care GmbH&CoKG

13 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 44 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:49 Uhr (11.09.2021)
Richter:  Stephanie Müller
Gerhard Weixler
VP: Jürgen Müller-Dörr
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Nicole Beißwenger-Jung 
GER / RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
433
Flip 83  
W / CH.Wb / B / 2015 / Sire de Valette / B: Beißwenger-Jung,Nicole / Z: Niklaus u.Reto Schafroth,
............
2
Vanessa Raubenheimer 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
356
Dax 68  
W / Holst / F / 2016 / Dinken / Corrado I / B: Will,Robin / Z: Jessen,Dirk Georg
............
3
Jan Müller 
GER / RV Ilsfeld
719
Smaxx  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Querly-Elvis / B: derfaller sportpferde, / Z: Eberhardt,Werner
............
4
Bernd Herbert 
GER / RFV Viernheim
602
Miami 43  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Messenger / Lasino / B: Teves,Elmar / Z: Teves,Elmar
............
5
Günter Treiber 
GER / RV Eppelheim
524
Kompliment 10  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Kannan / Argentinus / B: Reitzner,Dr. Ute / Z: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
............
6
Ann-Sophie Schrader 
GER / RFV Ketsch e.V.
559
Liberty ASS  
S / OS / F / 2016 / New Quidam / Le Primeur / B: Schrader,Ann-Sophie / Z: Schrader,Ann-Sophie
............
7
Maximilian Weißbrod 
GER / PSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V.
445
Galantis Z  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Gaillard de la Pomme / Carembar de Muze / B: Siekmann,Regine / Z: Zwartjens,Robin
............
8
Sebastian Kammerer 
GER / RFV Graben e.V.
179
Chaccuso  
H / Ung. / Db / 2016 / Chacco Rouge / Araconit / B: Kammerer,Marianne / Z: Kammerer,Marianne
............
9
Mona Bucher 
GER / RFV Berwangen
566
Lisbeth 28  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Larcon / Achill-Libero H / B: Haug,Phillip / Z: Haug,Phillip
............
10
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
195
Charlotte Lotty  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2015 / Casago / Boston van de Rechni / B: Robe,Uschy / Z: Lenssen,Martin
............
11
Nicole Ostermann 
GER / RV Obersulm
444
Galantine du Moulin  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Argentinus / B: Wolf,Catherine / Z: Wolf,Catherine
............
12
Christoph Bützler 
GER / RV Mannheim
574
Lord F 4  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Lord Fauntleroy / Cassini II / B: Freier,Philipp / Z: Freier,Philipp
............
13
Adrian Volckmann 
GER / RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
082
Camilla CH  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Cellestial / Cornado I / B: Hillebrecht,Claus / Z: Hillebrecht,Claus
............
14
Anja Eckel 
GER / RV Eppelheim
734
Stromberg 20  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Carismo (Aranykapu Carismo) / B: Müller,Ullrich / Z: Thies,Werner Wolfgang
............
15
Saskia Keith-Stier 
GER / RV Mannheim
759
Vanadium 2  
W / Old / B / 2014 / Van Helsing / Lacatraz / B: Bös,Christian / Z: Mennen,Beate
............
16
Gregory Wiegand 
GER / RV Eppelheim
767
Victoria D  
S / DSP / Db / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Quick Star / 107BH29 / B: Deuerer Horses GmbH&Co.KG, / Z: Deuerer Vermögensverwaltungsgesells
............
17
Sarah Moser-Noujaim 
GER / RG Bruchhäuserhof Sandhausen e.V
045
Bijou du Rouet 5  
S / KWPN / F / 2016 / Brantzau / Goodtimes / B: 7 Star Stables GmbH, / Z: Berghuis,A.A.L.
............
18
Nina Heiß 
GER / RG Viernheim e.V
086
Canakilly  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2015 / Canabis / Goodwill / B: Jost,Nicole / Z: Schouterden,M.
............
19
Jessica Borde 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
087
Candy Crush 17  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Cadanos / Stolzenberg / B: Borde,Jessica / Z: Breker,Jörg
............
20
Lena Knecht 
GER / RRV Herxheim e.V.
100
Cara de la Luna  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Commissario / Casiro I / B: Knecht,Lena / Z: Sievers,Harm
............
21
Hanna Schrenk 
GER / PSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V.
308
Corina's Carl  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Check In / Coriander / B: Schrenk,Hanna / Z: Stegmann,Albert
............
22
Dominique Schott 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
316
Cotonou  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarimo / Carpaccio / B: Schott,Cornelia / Z: Kresin,Eckhard
............
23
Maximilian Schönenberger 
GER / RRV Herxheim e.V.
332
Cunigunde  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Cody I / Contender / B: Schönenberger,Maximilian / Z: Roth,Barbara
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
24
Günter Treiber 
GER / RV Eppelheim
773
Weidenhof's Copacabana  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Conte Cassini / Quick Star / B: Reitzner,Dr. Christof / Z: Plagemann,Alexander
............
25
Bernd Herbert 
GER / RFV Viernheim
221
Chinchillo  
W / Z.Rpf / Schwb / 2015 / Corydon / Quidam de Revel / B: Eggenberger,Patricia / Z: Winstel,Michael
............
26
Jenny Sester 
GER / RC Speyer e.V.
363
Diabolo de Luxe  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Diacontinus / Gold Ferdl / B: Mattern,Helmut / Z: Mattern,Helmut
............
27
Eva Groh 
GER / RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
404
Emmy THC  
S / AESRpf / B / 2016 / Caruso de Trebox / Cornado (DNK) / B: Bühner,Rudolf / Z: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC,
............
28
Fabian Beck 
GER / RFV Buchen
427
Fibonacci 30  
H / Westf / Schwb / 2016 / Diacasall / Prominenz / B: Böckenholt,Heinz / Z: Böckenholt,Heinz
............
29
Julia Schreiber 
GER / RG Birkenhof Ladenburg/Neuzeilsheim
507
Jill 46  
S / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Starpower / Great Pleasure / B: Schreiber,Julia / Z: Timmermans,H.J.
............
30
Alexander Volk 
GER / LRFV Rimbach u.U.e.V.
571
Liviane  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Livello / Clinton II / B: Pollmann-Schweckhorst,Elmar / Z: Unkelbach,Josef
............
31
Miriam Beckmann-Gaa 
GER / RSG Ostergewannenhof
619
Nairobi MG  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / Polymiro S (nicht gekört) / B: Beckmann-Gaa,Miriam / Z: ZG Gaa,Joachim u. Miriam
............
32
Tobias Sawatzki 
GER / Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
643
Pericles 23  
W / BWP / B / 2015 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Nabab de Reve / B: Mayerföls,Jörg / Z: van Parijs,Elias
............
33
Axel Schmidt 
GER / RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
645
Perre V/H Ringhof  
W / BWP / F / 2015 / Etoulon VDL / Vamiro M / B: Schmidt,Axel / Z: Willekens,Rik
............
34
Ann-Sophie Schrader 
GER / RFV Ketsch e.V.
698
Sandy 592  
S / DSP / R / 2015 / San Florestano / Diamond Hit / B: Blumrich-Brauer,Marion / Z: Nölken,Ulrich
............
35
Mona Bucher 
GER / RFV Berwangen
346
Dakota 489  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Diathago / Amantus / B: Bucher,Lisa / Z: Albersmeier,Heiner
............
36
Nicole Ostermann 
GER / RV Obersulm
348
Dani California Z  
S / Z.Rpf / Schwb / 2016 / Dominator Z / Ojasper / B: Schäfer,Tim / Z: Schäfer,Tim
............
37
Jan Müller 
GER / RV Ilsfeld
366
Diana M 3  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Diarado / Upan la Jarthe AA / B: Layher,Sabine / Z: Mayer,Ewald
............
38
Britt Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
287
Conas  
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Connaught / Cayman / B: Roth,Sigrid / Z: Roth,Barbara
............
39
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
344
Daccio 3  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Dieu-Merci van T&L / Carpaccio / B: Wittemer,Thomas / Z: Wittemer GbR,
............
40
Vanessa Raubenheimer 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
797
Ornella  
S / F / 2016
............
41
Bernd Herbert 
GER / RFV Viernheim
349
Dante 150  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2015 / Diarado / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Schumacher,Anna / Z: ZG Knott, Robert u.Petra,
............
42
Maximilian Weißbrod 
GER / PSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V.
585
Luigi 293  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Loveless / Contender / B: Springpferde Stiftland GmbH & Co. K / Z: Grochowski,Svenja
............
43
Günter Treiber 
GER / RV Eppelheim
061
Cadora 6  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Cador / Lancer III / B: Treiber,Günter / Z: ZG Spindler, Sabine u.Rainer,
............
44
Christoph Bützler 
GER / RV Mannheim
656
Pumbaa 7  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Kasanova de la Pomme / Lyjanero / B: Der Pferdestall GmbH, / Z: Timmreck,Frank
............