Herr Auernhammer, Gablingen

05 Stilspringprüfung Kl.E

Ergebnisse: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:05 Uhr (18.09.2021)

Richter:  Heinz Dunz
Friedrich Rudolf Hagendorn
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Nina Falkner 
GER / RSG Sch”nauhof Gundelfingen e.V.
193
Nicolino 9  
W / DR / Db / 2005 / Nibelungenheld / Mentos / B: Degen,Thomas / Z: Koller,Claudia
7.80
23.00 EUR
2
Rebecca Weichenberger 
GER / RFV Horgau e.V.
195
O' Coco  
S / DR / B / 2015 / O'Connor / El Shajal / B: Weichenberger,Rebecca / Z: Dietrich-Reetz,Inge
7.60
18.00 EUR
3
Louisa Wilk 
GER / RFV Jettingen e.V.
137
GWH Albert Einstein  
W / DR / R / 2011 / Alibaba / PrH Dandy / B: Wilk,Martina / Z: Wagner,Ingrid
7.50
15.00 EUR
4
Jennifer Foyer 
GER / RTG RH Holzheim e.V.
056
Charmeur 450  
W / Bay / R / 2009 / Couleur Noire / Jazz Time / B: Foyer,Jennifer / Z: Hennig,Oskar
7.40
13.00 EUR
5
Anika Lara Miehle 
GER / RV Augsburg-West
071
Coke Sixtynine  
W / Old / BSchi / 1997 / Cheenook / Gluecksstern / B: Miehle,Friederike / Z: Eylmann,Robert
6.80
11.00 EUR
5
Alexandra-Delia Teanc 
ROU / RFV Altenmnster Baiershofen e.V.
096
Diarado's Black Widow  
S / DSP / Schwb / 2015 / Diarado / Sir Oldenburg / B: Teanc,Alexandra-Delia / Z: Kunzmann,Heike
6.80
11.00 EUR
7
Mirabella Violeta Lapelosa 
GER / RFV Fischach e.V.
067
Clark 40  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Clarcon / Narew xx / B: Lapelosa,Mirabella Violeta / Z: Thoroe,Christian
6.70
= 91.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Leonarda Paukert 
GER / Reitschule Gabel 2004 e.V.
028
Calvero 15  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Corrado I / Contender / B: Paukert,Leonarda / Z: Petersen,Thomas
6.60
8
Tamara Meggenrieder 
GER / RFV Horgau e.V.
134
Grand Cru's Gräfin  
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Grand Cru / Dauphin / B: Henne,Eva Alexandra / Z: Kleis,Horst
6.60
10
Anika Lara Miehle 
GER / RV Augsburg-West
227
Top Tizia  
S / Wel.B / B / 2013 / Tizian / Eyarth Harlequin / B: Miehle,Friederike / Z: Krone,Johannes
6.50
11
Mireille Richthammer 
GER / Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
240
Carlson GMS  
H / Bay / RSchi / 2012 / Collins / Cruising / B: Richthammer,Mireille / Z: ZG Schober, Manuela u. Gerhard,
6.20
12
Melanie Körner 
GER / RFV Thierhaupten/™tz e.V.
079
Couperlino  
W / DSP / FSchi / 2014 / Coupe d'Or / Lauritz J / B: Körner,Melanie / Z: Eppelsheimer,Rainer
6.00
13
Klara Viktoria Lehmann 
GER / RFV Fischach e.V.
031
Camyra  
S / Bay / B / 2006 / Candillo / Lenz / B: Lehmann,Margot / Z: Bogenhauser,Michael
4.90
14
Christina Wörz 
GER / SV Holzheim 1947 Abt.Reiten e.V.
006
Ameceli  
W / Hafl. / F / 2010 / Auersperg / Aghai / B: Wörz,Patricia / Z: Holzmann,Roman
3.50
15
Julia Forster 
GER / RFV Reischenau e.V.
122
Fortuna 495  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2016 / Fürstenhof / Carrico / B: Forster,Dagmar / Z: Franz,Ulrike
3.30
16
Jennifer Foyer 
GER / RTG RH Holzheim e.V.
207
Quentin 180  
W / Württ / B / 2010 / Quite Magic / Escudo I / B: Bschorr,Anna Isabell / Z: Schunder,Norbert
3.20
Katharina Spatz 
GER / SVG Langerringen Abt. Reiten e.V.
011
Antonio 142  
W / Württ / B / 2010 / Acolydor / Leonid / B: Spatz,Katharina / Z: Rapp,Matthias
Ausgeschieden
Annalena Nagel 
GER / RFV Donauw”rth-Mertingen e.V.
052
Ceronimo 3  
W / Bay / B / 2011 / Calmaro / Lique de Bryere / B: Bauch,Walter / Z: Lilge,Lothar
Ausgeschieden
Jessica Riemensperger 
GER / SG Mauerbach Abt.Reiten e.V.
121
Forto Bella  
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Feuerglanz / Linaro / B: Riemensperger,Jessica / Z: Koppold,Rupert
Ausgeschieden
Emily Puggioni 
GER / SVG Langerringen Abt. Reiten e.V.
143
Idefix 262  
W / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2013 / B: Puggioni,Christine
Ausgeschieden