Mittlere Tour

04 Dressurprüfung Kl.M** -M8-

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:15 Uhr (19.09.2021)
Richter:  H: Iris Keller
C: Barbara Gorsler
M: Sieglind Güntert
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
09:00:00
Laura Weiss 
GER / RC Güglingen
012
Baroncello  
W / Old / Df / 2012 / Bretton Woods / Donnerhall / B: Baumann,Yvonne Tanja / Z: Sieverding,Georg
............
2
09:06:30
Vida-Mani Burkart 
GER / RV Mindelsee e.V.
016
Black Pearl 102  
S / Old / Schwb / 2012 / Black Ruby / Gamblers Star / B: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH & Co. KG, / Z: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH&Co.KG,
............
3
09:13:00
Tanja Bühl 
GER / RRFV Meißenheim
010
Balou K  
W / Old / B / 2010 / Balou del Sol / Zapateado / B: Kern,Klaus / Z: Kathmann,Josef
............
4
09:19:30
Myriam Anhalt 
GER / RFSV Kirchzarten-Dreisamtal
052
Daytona 67  
H / Hann / R / 2014 / De Niro / Quaterback / B: Pape,Ingo / Z: Ebert,Sebastian
............
5
09:26:00
Sophia Natterer 
GER / Markgräfler RV Buggingen
069
Eden 14  
W / Rhld / F / 2013 / Ehrenstolz / Rohdiamant / B: Natterer,Diane / Z: Grahn,Heiko
............
6
09:32:30
Katharina Berres-Untermann 
GER / Stall Tannenhof e.V
105
Fürstenwelt  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / White Star / B: Berres-Untermann,Katharina / Z: Gerdes,Jasmin
............
7
09:39:00
Martina Gebhard 
GER / RFSV Kirchzarten-Dreisamtal
102
Fürst Vornholz  
W / Old / R / 2012 / Fürstenball / Wolkentanz II / B: Gebhard,Martina / Z: Gebhard,Martina
............
8
09:45:30
Doris Heizmann 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen e.V.
121
Hot Choclate 3  
W / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Hohenstein / Dormello / B: Heizmann,Doris / Z: Heizmann,Doris
............
9
09:52:00
Lotte Heuser 
GER / RC Hofgut Albführen
126
Jazzdance 4  
S / Westf / Db / 2011 / Jazz / Fidermark / B: Heuser,Lotte / Z: Hintemann,Norbert
............
10
09:58:30
Andrea Kurzay 
GER / RC Freiburg-Tuniberg
147
Lotosblume 9  
S / Württ / B / 2012 / Licosto / Camposanto / B: Tiroke,Jeanette / Z: ZG Füll u.Tiroke, Karl u.Janette,
............
12
10:21:30
Janina Düsterdiek 
GER / RFV Böblingen
164
Q Sieben 7  
W / Hann / 2011 / Quaterback / Don Frederico / B: Düsterdiek,Pawel / Z: Eggerking,Rolf
............
13
10:28:00
Linda Sonntag 
GER / RC Bodenseereiter Radolfzell
173
Rolls Royce 25  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Royal Classic / Warkant / B: Sonntag,Linda / Z: Fleischmann,Fritz
............
14
10:34:30
Cosima Gerhardt 
GER / RC Caballus
175
Rosenglanz 3  
H / Old / Df / 2005 / Rosentanz / Lord Liberty G / B: Erles,Susanne / Z: Westendarp,Johannes
............
15
10:41:00
Natalie Topalovic 
SUI / RV Schopfheim
183
Scarlett 664  
S / Old / Df / 2009 / Dominion / Sandrit / B: Sittmann,Peggy / Z: Narajek,Klaus
............
16
10:47:30
Volker Trefzger 
GER / RV Schopfheim
002
Alabester  
W / Hann / Df / 2010 / Alabaster / Rosenkavalier / B: Gass,Michelle / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
............
17
10:54:00
Markus Paul Böhling 
GER / RV Schopfheim
001
A la Primeur  
W / Württ / B / 2002 / Alassio / Cordeur / B: Böhling,Markus Paul / Z: Pfitzer,Beate
............
18
11:00:30
Laura Weiss 
GER / RC Güglingen
024
Cantate L  
S / Oe.Wb / Df / 2010 / Fiorano / Danny Wilde / B: MK Sporthorses/Max Kühner, / Z: Liebscher,Alexander
............
19
11:07:00
Vida-Mani Burkart 
GER / RV Mindelsee e.V.
063
Doncello 6  
H / Westf / B / 2005 / Dancing Dynamite / Parademarsch I / B: Burkart,Vida-Mani / Z: Frerich,Irmgard
............