OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:10 Uhr (13.11.2021)

Richter:  Hans-Hermann Altmeppen-Többen
Ruth Köster
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Silke Manssen 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
204
Cooby Doo  
W / Hann / F / 2017 / Casalido / Escudo I / B: Manssen,Thomas / Z: Slink,Walter
8.10
2
Imke Böckmann 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
308
Gina Blue 6  
S / OS / Schi / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / Balou du Rouet / B: Huslage,Bernd / Z: Huslage,Bernd
8.00
3
Kim Kollmer 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
626
Zara K 4  
S / OS / F / 2016 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Abke / B: Kollmer,Gerhard / Z: Kollmer,Gerhard
7.80
3
Hermann Hüsers 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
167
Ciciano  
H / Hann / Db / 2016 / Continus Stern / Burggraaf / B: Hüsers,Hermann / Z: ZG Hüsers u.de Wit,
7.80
5
Amelie Kolthoff 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
280
Elyse H  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Embassy I / Bequia / 107KQ08 / B: Kolthoff,Oliver / Z: Hillmann,Rolf
7.70
5
Sanna Többen 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
010
Amazing Ally 2  
S / OS / B / 2017 / Action-Breaker / Cassini II / B: Többen,Sanna / Z: Sperveslage,Guido
7.70
7
Anna-Lena Pargmann 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
036
Baily 56  
S / Old / F / 2016 / Briar / Johnson / B: Pargmann,Jens / Z: Hansson,Christian
7.60
7
Mathis Huisinga 
GER / RuFV Rheiderland
090
Captain Calle 3  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Casallco / Acord II / B: Geerdes,Erich / Z: Groenewold,Eggerk
7.60
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
9
Leonie Tangenberg 
GER / RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
575
Valico Valbona  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Cassini I / B: Tangenberg,Leonie / Z: Klatte,Henrik
7.50
10
Anja Martens 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
400
Lotte MS  
S / OS / F / 2016 / Ludwigs As / Corrado I / B: ZG Schwarte u. Martens, / Z: ZG Schwarte u. Martens,
7.40
10
Pia Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
520
Sheldon Lee Cooper 3  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Special Effect / Lancelot / B: Bölle,Barbara / Z: Bölle,Franz-Josef
7.40
10
Tanja Osterhues 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
242
Dia 27  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Diarado / Acodetto I / B: Osterhues,Tanja / Z: Moß,Ferdinand
7.40
13
Heinz-Hermann Decker 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
177
Clintissima Gold  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Clintissimo / Levisonn / B: Schmacker,Karl-Heinz / Z: Schmacker,Karl-Heinz
7.30
13
Yvonne Trojahn 
GER / RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
565
Toulara  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Toulon / C-Indoctro / B: Trojahn,Yvonne / Z: Trojahn,Yvonne
7.30
15
Madlen Käter-Siemer 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
089
Captain Cabal  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2017 / Captain Olympic / Levisto / B: Käter-Siemer,Madlen / Z: Schultze,Anna Sandra
7.20
15
Heinz-Hermann Decker 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
212
Corlanda Gold  
S / OS / Schi / 2017 / Orlando / Levisonn / B: Schmacker,Karl-Heinz / Z: Schmacker,Karl-Heinz
7.20
17
Lukasz Lysikowski 
POL / RUFV Boerger
411
Luna T 3  
S / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Like Angel / Salito / B: Sportpferdehandlung Hermann Tieben, / Z: Tieben,Hermann
7.10
17
Nele Claus 
GER / RuFV Dwergte
088
Caprice 555  
S / OS / F / 2015 / Calido I / Quattro B / B: Claus,Dieter / Z: Claus,Dieter
7.10
19
Lena Sievers 
GER / RUFV Boerger
295
Finchen 82  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Figari / Lacantus / B: Sievers,Lena / Z: Meyer-Mäcken,Hilltrud
7.00
20
Amelie Kolthoff 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
440
My little Star 3  
W / DR / B / 2015 / Mc Guyver / Apslau xx / B: Kolthoff,Oliver / Z: Lübbers,Anna-Kristina
6.80
21
Marielle Wilens 
NED / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
417
Mamorka  
S / KWPN / B / 2017 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Goodtimes / B: Wilens,Marielle / Z: Wichers,B.S.
0.00
21
Marina Deuling 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
206
Cool Casper 5  
W / Westf / B / 2017 / Cavtat PKZ / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Deuling,Marina / Z: Milovanov,Andrij
0.00