OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

06/1 Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.A*

Startliste: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:53 Uhr (13.11.2021)
Richter:  Ruth Köster
Andreas Hückelheim
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Kevin Rothenburg 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
180
Close to me 3  
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Connor / Coriano / B: Rothenburg,Kevin / Z: Beck,Adolf
............
2
Sophia Rohde 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
317
Graffiti 76  
S / Old / F / 2008 / Sandro Boy / Aquilino / 104SR67 / B: Kobe,Saskia / Z: Wendeln,Paul
............
4
Leonie Kiehne 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
391
Little Chestnut 4  
S / Old / F / 2014 / Landfein / Liberty Life / B: Kiehne,Michaela / Z: Wernke,Dr. Pia
............
5
Miriam Gebbeken 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
403
Lu la Belle  
S / OS / BkaSc / 2009 / Linton / Apartos / B: Gebbeken,Miriam / Z: Capellmann,Martina
............
6
Joana-Marie Harders 
GER / RFV Elisabethfehn e.V.
405
Ludano 3  
H / Hann / F / 2009 / Lauscher / Latimer / B: Eilers,Anita / Z: ZG Heyen,Hermann u.Edo
............
7
Annika Jansen 
GER / RUFV Lorup e.V.
413
Madison's Juoie  
W / DR / B / 2006 / Madison / Prinz Pilot / B: Jansen,Denise / Z: Junge,Mario
............
8
Sophie Deuling 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
459
Paola 224  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Piano II / Greifswald / 105KM79 / B: Deuling,Gerhard / Z: Rüther-Rohde,Wilhelm-Josef
............
9
Marijke Knulst 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
487
Quidara  
S / Old / Df / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / San Carlos / B: Knulst,Marijke / Z: Albers,Jens
............
10
Victoria Thien 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
526
Sir Willi 5  
W / Old / B / 2015 / Stalypso / Promotion / B: Rohde,Hartwig / Z: Meiners,Wilhelm
............
11
Kathrin Krüssel 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
574
Valentinos Rubina K  
S / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Valentino / Roadster / B: Krüssel,Heinrich / Z: Krüssel,Heinrich
............
12
Sonja Gerdes 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
064
Buddy 193  
W / B / 2011 / B: Gerdes,Sonja
............
13
Zara Grote 
GER / RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
178
Clio Quidam  
S / Old / Schwb / 2010 / Clinton II / Quidam's Rubin / 105LC76 / B: Beeken,Magnus / Z: Toennies,Josef
............
14
Aylina Kronberg 
GER / PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
250
Diccas  
W / Hann / R / 2014 / Diacontinus / Langata Express xx / B: Kronberg,Aylina / Z: Lühring,Johann
............
15
Mona Ferentschik 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
252
Die kleine Freundin  
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Diacontinus / Spartan / B: Stickamp,Matthias / Z: Ostermeier,Fritz
............
16
Nadine Schmidt 
GER / RUFV Boerger
268
Dreiklang 8  
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Decamerone / Wogenspieler / B: Kuckshinrichs,Hermann / Z: Kuckshinrichs,Hermann
............
17
Mira Fehrmann 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
325
Holly 152  
S / KWPN / B / 2004 / Hold Up Premier / Nimmerdor / B: Fischer,Sylvia / Z: Reitsma,J.
............
19
Kevin Rothenburg 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
217
Corrida 23  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Corrado I / Caretino / B: Rothenburg,Kevin / Z: Bock,Hans
............
20
Sophia Rohde 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
058
Black Lady 57  
S / Pony o.R / R / 2008 / B: Thele,Burkhard
............
21
Mathis Huisinga 
GER / RuFV Rheiderland
522
Shorty Shadow  
H / DR / R / 2013 / Strahlemann / Man in Black / B: Geerdes,Erich / Z: Geerdes,Erich
............