OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

12/2 Springprüfung Kl.L m.Siegerrunde

Startliste: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:04 Uhr (14.11.2021)
Richter:  Ruth Köster
Andreas Hückelheim
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Farina Tobergte 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
143
Chalino  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Checkpoint Charly / Silvio I / B: Tobergte,Franka / Z: Hahn,Sascha
............
2
Maximilian Pierzina 
GER / RSG Schüttorf e.V.
017
Anatevka 84  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Quidam de Revel / Contender / 105BU76 / B: MPS Turnierservice/Marc Pierzina, / Z: Onishchenko,Oleksandr
............
3
Michael Wieking Dr. 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
121
Cassy 75  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Chasseur I / Playmate xx / B: Tönsing,Helmut / Z: Tönsing,Helmut
............
4
Hendrik Borgmann 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
135
Chacco Prince  
H / OS / B / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Caspar / 105IX34 / B: Borgmann,Hendrik / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
5
Alissa Deters 
GER / RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
195
Conny 340  
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Cassius Clay / Sao Paulo / B: Deters,Alissa / Z: Schulte-Landwehr,Fenna
............
6
Caroline Schürmann 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
327
Hollywood Hills 2  
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Zavall VDL / C-Indoctro / 106DD15 / B: Schürmann,Bernhard / Z: Hoekstra,Y.
............
7
Hannah Olding 
GER / RuFV Dwergte
351
Just Magic 6  
S / Old / F / 2009 / Johnson / Akzent II / B: Olding,Hannah / Z: Warnke,Paul
............
8
Isabell Többen 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
489
Quintana 30  
S / Old / B / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Lord Calando / 105BU74 / B: Többen,Isabell / Z: Witte,Hubert
............
9
Christina Theyken 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
474
Qpé  
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Pharaon xx / B: Eissing,Heinz / Z: Klink,J.H.
............
10
Leonie Tangenberg 
GER / RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
480
Quax der Bruchpilot  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Quarterline / Strohmann xx / B: Schmiemann,Isabelle / Z: Huslage,Georg
............
11
Marvin Kandziora 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
616
Rahmannshof Cambridge  
W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Campbell VDL / Amsterdam / 104OW53 / B: Sporthorses Baackmann GmbH, / Z: Klompers,J.B.J.M.
............
12
Nicole Hilbers 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
536
Stakko's Stella  
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Stakko / Elimcal xx / B: Hilbers,Nicole / Z: Gelze,Heinz
............
13
Launa Link 
GER / RC Mauritius Diepersdorf e.V.
613
Stanly 18  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Stolzenberg / Natiello xx / 103RO16 / B: Link,Anja / Z: Albrecht,Christa
............
14
Jana Hengelbrock 
GER / RUFV Rulle
588
Wiecko  
W / Hann / Df / 2009 / Wunschtraum / Brentano II / B: Hengelbrock,Jana / Z: Guth,Claus
............
15
Farina Tobergte 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
369
Lapento  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Grannus / B: Tobergte,Franka / Z: Enders,Peter
............