OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

01 Dressurreiter-WB (RE 1/2)

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:20 Uhr (20.11.2021)
Richter:  Detlef Anhold
Gerd Schoemaker
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Jasmin Collmann 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
079
Gindoctro  
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / C-Indoctro / Nimmerdor / B: Veenvliet-Prollius,Natascha / Z: Veenvliet,Maarten
............
2
Charlotte Boekhoff 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
137
Prinzessin Pia  
S / DR / F / 2002 / No Limit / unbekannt / B: Klostermann,Sonja / Z: Klostermann,Sonja
............
3
Vanessa Stindt 
GER / RFV Esterwegen
182
Lemon  
W / Dunke / 2013 / B: Heyen Wilhelm
............
4
Leonie Sophie Wittrock 
GER / RuFV Papenburg
144
Rhythem Star D  
S / Hann / R / 2009 / Rob Roy / Don Frederico / B: Stall Duis, / Z: Stall Duis,
............
5
Mia Hensen 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
204
Asam 4  
W / Trak. / B / 2005 / Grey / Hamlet Go / 103DN77 / B: Siltakorpi,Sanna / Z: Stadnina Koni Liski,
............
6
Hannah Herbst 
GER / RURV Vechtetal e.V
011
Benicio B  
W / Westf / Df / 2011 / Belissimo M / Fidermark / B: Herbst,Hannah / Z: Bröker,Antonius
............
7
Nele Klindt 
GER / Pferde ohne Grenzen e.V.
040
Daisy 969  
S / AESRpf / R / 2008 / Wervelwind C / Droomwals / B: Klindt,Margret / Z: Lubberink,H.M.
............
8
Nadine Mösker 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
055
Don Aquis Diamont  
S / Rhld / Df / 2002 / Don Aqui / Rocco Parocco / B: Mösker,Wilfried / Z: Tillmann,Friedhelm
............
9
Jutta Eißing 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
187
Fleur  
S / Deutsches / Schim / 2005 / B: Christel Eißing
............
10
Insa Diercks 
GER / Wurster Reitklub e.V.
129
Nobis 6  
W / DR / FSti / 2007 / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / Dornik-Double(Ransberg's Dance / B: Diercks,Insa / Z: Oehlmann,Christina
............
11
Pia Runde 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
134
PAV Nautic  
W / DR / Db / 2012 / Nemax / FS Don't Worry / B: Kohlschein,Peter / Z: Heemsoth,Gabriele
............
12
Larissa Krallmann 
GER / RUFV Rhede (Ems) e.V.
146
Richters Rendezvous  
S / DR / Df / 2012 / Famos / Viktoria's Chirac / B: Pottberg,Melanie / Z: Richter,Lutz
............
13
Madison Joelle Kirstein 
GER / RUFV Nordhorn e.V.
201
Simba 153  
W / DR / 2006 / Reitland's Lordanos Go for Gol / Galant / B: Kirstein,Madison Joelle / Z: Busch,Lenert
............
14
Irma Litmeyer 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
173
Valeria PL  
S / DR / R / 2002 / Valido / Arkelshof's Sunlight / B: Leitner,Paul-Gerhard / Z: Leitner,Paul-Gerhard
............
15
Angelina Diers 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
002
Amber 144  
S / Hafl. / FhLH / 2011 / Wirbel / Axan / B: Diers,Nina / Z: Kooy,Geert
............
16
Merle Bernzen 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
192
Bellini  
W / Braun / 2006 / B: Bernzen
............
17
Anna Richter 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
188
Bjirmens Ewina  
S / Braun / 2016 / B: Anna Richter
............
18
Mia Blumenhagen 
GER / RUFV Boerger
018
Buschmann B  
W / DR / B / 2015 / Störtebekers Big Cracker / Andiamo / B: Brinker,Thomas / Z: Brinker,Thomas
............
19
Lina Schuster 
GER / Pferde ohne Grenzen e.V.
185
Mia  
S / Niederland / braun / 2010 / B: Martina Weller
............
20
Charlotte Boekhoff 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
200
Milano  
W / Fuchs / 2015 / B: Sarah Rohde
............
21
Charlotte Eilers 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
013
Best Dancer 5  
W / Wel.B / Df / 2013 / Best Boy / Southend Caruso (Kompass) / B: Eilers,Alexandra / Z: Focken,Margrit
............