OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

05 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Startliste: 34 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:42 Uhr (20.11.2021)
Richter:  Paul Smits
Detlef Anhold
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Anna Katharina Thomasmeyer 
GER / RUFV Bissendorf Horsa
081
Giselle 87  
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Grand Galopin / Feldherr / B: Thomasmeyer,Katrin / Z: Finken,Barbara
............
2
Elena Wiegand 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
017
Bubble Gum 16  
W / DR / BSchi / 2006 / Benetton S / Zandheuvel's Sunny Boy / 106DO76 / B: Kandziora,Marvin / Z: ZG Kettelhodt,Hartmut u.Stefanie
............
3
Jaqueline Mersmann 
GER / RuFV Papenburg
043
Dancing Dorie  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Don Index / Contendros Bube / B: Mersmann,Merle / Z: Smidt,Muteus
............
4
Nicole Hilbers 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
160
Stakko's Stella  
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Stakko / Elimcal xx / B: Hilbers,Nicole / Z: Gelze,Heinz
............
5
Simone Hopster 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
001
Agrano  
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Armitage / Grannus / B: Willoh,Tobias / Z: Arkenberg,Bernhard
............
6
Nora Muke 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
003
Arimara  
S / KWPN / B / 2005 / C-Indoctro / Jimtown / B: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef / Z: Agema,B.
............
7
Monika Engel 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
006
Bahira 12  
S / Old / Schwb / 2016 / Bernay / Fürst Heinrich / B: Rohling,Bernhard / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
8
Eefke Feldmann 
GER / RFV Overledingerland Ihrhove e.V.
008
Bella Donna von der Warpen  
S / Grpf.o.R / DbSch / 2009 / B: Feldmann,Eefke
............
9
Lisa Plock 
GER / RuFV Papenburg
041
Dan Black  
W / Old / R / 2013 / Diamo Gold / Rouletto / B: Plock,Lisa / Z: Meyer-Fangmann,Ulrike
............
10
Ellen Voskuhl 
GER / RuFV Papenburg
049
Diabolo 565  
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Destano / Silvio I / B: Büter jun.,Helmut / Z: Büter jun.,Helmut
............
11
Mona Ferentschik 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
052
Die kleine Freundin  
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Diacontinus / Spartan / B: Stickamp,Matthias / Z: Ostermeier,Fritz
............
12
Celina Hülsing 
GER / RFZV Beesten e.V.
056
Don Boo  
W / Old / B / 2003 / Diamond Hit / Bolero / B: Chudziak,Alexandra / Z: Martinsson,Dr. Gunilla
............
13
Silke Hinken 
GER / RURV Vechtetal e.V
067
Esther fan'e Aldedyk  
S / Fries / R / 2009 / Loadewyk / Heinse / B: Hinken,Silke / Z: Bleeker,H.
............
14
Hannah Korten 
GER / RUFV Boerger
068
Falstaff 55  
W / Hann / F / 2003 / Feininger / Lungau / B: Wöste,Henrike / Z: ZG Thesing,Familie
............
15
Sarah Wernke 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
074
Filli 5  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Fidertanz / Ehrentusch / B: Albrecht,Martina / Z: Farwick,Sigrid
............
16
Nele ter Haar 
GER / RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
078
Frida 81  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Farrell / Don Romantic / B: ter Haar,Detlef / Z: Maaß u.Welser GbR,
............
17
Luisa Heine 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
087
Harmoney 4  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Heinrich Heine / Weltmeyer / B: Pott,Hermann / Z: Pott,Hermann
............
19
Anne van den Heuvel 
GER / RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
093
Hollywood 66  
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2012 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Darnels / B: Biester,Chantal / Z: Dinkel Hoeve V.O.F.,
............
20
Lara Wieking 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
100
Kinsky 6  
W / AESRpf / Falbe / 2013 / Jocker / LS Lifestyle / B: Wieking,Lara / Z: Lewis,Kamila
............
21
Miriam Gebbeken 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
113
Lu la Belle  
S / OS / BkaSc / 2009 / Linton / Apartos / B: Gebbeken,Miriam / Z: Capellmann,Martina
............
23
Mareike Book 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
118
MC Kinley 7  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Montreal / For Keeps / B: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef / Z: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef
............
24
Sonja Kröger 
GER / RuFV Papenburg
122
Mohair 10  
S / Old / Schwb / 2016 / Morricone I / Don Schufro / B: Kröger,Sonja / Z: Sparke,Gerold
............
25
Marieke Deuling 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
130
Odessa 222  
S / Pol. / B / 2014 / Larron / Cantanis / B: Deuling,Marieke
............
26
Emma Wichmann 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
139
Ramba Zamba W.  
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Rubinero / Rouletto / B: Wichmann,Emma / Z: von Ditfurth,Frauke
............
27
Carla Heine 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
140
Ravallo 28  
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Rascalino / Weltmeyer / B: Heine,Maria / Z: Fischer,Hermann
............
28
Zoe Schöpper 
GER / RuFV Papenburg
165
Symphony 10  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Swarovski / Silvio I / B: Büter,Helmut / Z: Büter jun.,Helmut
............
29
Nadine Willms 
GER / PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
104
Leonardo 884  
W / APbR / Db / 2009 / Sweet Affair / Marduc / B: Willms,Nadine / Z: Lampe,Ernst-Heinrich
............
30
Marie-Sophie Hopster 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
057
Don Franziskus  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Don Index / Feiner Graf / B: Jelges,Adolf / Z: Jelges,Adolf
............
31
Anna Katharina Thomasmeyer 
GER / RUFV Bissendorf Horsa
142
Relais 2  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Rascalino / Wildcard / B: Thomasmeyer,Katrin / Z: Thomasmeyer,Katrin
............
32
Jaqueline Mersmann 
GER / RuFV Papenburg
172
Valentino la Vida  
W / DR / B / 2006 / Valerossi / Brandy / B: Böttcher,Leonie / Z: Schmitz,Friedrich
............
33
Lea Schirdewahn 
GER / RFV Rheine-Catenhorn e. V.
177
Wellness U  
W / DR / B / 2006 / Holsteins Woodstock / Cefn Lyn / B: Schirdewahn,Stefanie / Z: Uhlhorn,Anja
............
34
Elena Wiegand 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
066
Esprit 405  
S / DR / Db / 2012 / Vigo LM / Matcho / B: Wiegand,Elena / Z: Voß,Helmut
............
35
Johanna Schumacher 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
123
Nashville Nugget HW  
S / DR / Palom / 2012 / Don Davidoff / FS Golden Highlight / B: Kohne,Kathrin / Z: Wohlers,Claus
............
36
Jannie-Lizara Brüning 
GER / TG Brüning-Hof e.V.
167
Tackmanns FS Nacho  
H / DR / Falbe / 2014 / FS Numero Uno / FS Champion de Luxe / B: RPS Hof Brüning GmbH, / Z: Kellermann von Schele,Dr. Dorothee
............