OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

04 Dressurreiter-WB (RE 3)

Ergebnisse: 45 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:45 Uhr (25.09.2021)

Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Lotta Arndt 
GER / RV Birkenbaum e.V.
144
Salito  
W / schim / 1999 / B: Arndt
7.80
2
Sienna Leesberg 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
044
Colo-Nel  
W / KWPN / F / 2007 / Tolando / Obelisk / B: Biermann,Thorsten / Z: de Graaf,B.H.
7.60
3
Mathilda Pastohr 
RV Arnsberg e.V.
069
Fine Tessa  
S / Westf / F / 2004 / Fiano / Matcho AA / B: Thüning,Karin / Z: Dües,Stefan
7.50
4
Charlotte Manz 
GER / RV Balve e.V.
016
Burlington K  
W / Westf / Df / 2005 / Belissimo M / Northern Sound xx / B: Vorhoff,Theodor / Z: Kulke,Heinrich
7.40
4
Theresa Bockum-Dolffs v. 
RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
189
Ortega 9  
W / DR / R / 2000 / Ombre / Boss / 103DG66 / B: Kampe,Silvia / Z: Reese,Jürgen
7.40
6
Emily Schäfer 
204
Mitch  
W / 2006 / B: Merschmeier
7.30
6
Amy Quose 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
142
Disaronno  
W / Holland / braun / 2011 / B: Kerstin Eigemeier
7.30
8
Lina Hartmann 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
182
Kalle  
W / Ard.K / 2016 / B: Hartmann
7.20
8
Alina Schulte 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
150
Leybuchts Ellyna  
S / Schim / 2004 / B: Kirsten Klose
7.20
10
Paula Nagel 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
154
Roxy  
S / NL / Rapps / 2010 / B: Rebecca Nagel
7.10
11
Marie Wimber 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
004
Amy  
S / Hafl. / F / 2010 / Alabaster B / Nebos I / Z: ZG Biegel, Siegfried u.Alexander,
7.00
11
Angela Trämer 
GER / Ländl. RFV Letmathe e. V.
143
Blakey  
W / Schec / 2009 / B: Angela Trämer
7.00
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13
Lieselotte Oppermann 
RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
173
Olli  
W / B / 2009 / B: Bredeazik,Marion
6.90
13
Lena Gödde 
ZRFV Calle-Meschede e. V.
225
Crazy Pokerface  
W / FALBE
6.90
15
Benjamin Vlothoerbäumer 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
063
Edwina 15  
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / Escudo II / Grand Ferdinand II / B: Trägner,Aileen / Z: ZG Baden,Karin u.Karl
6.80
15
Juliane Winterscheid 
GER / RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V.
055
Dee Jay A  
S / DR / Palom / 2007 / FS Dior de Luxe / Power Boy / B: Zoschke,Kim Lara / Z: Arnolds,Norbert
6.80
17
Leni Gries 
RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V.
186
Milan  
W / B / 2012 / B: Gries,Frank
6.70
17
Pia Mensing 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
118
Queeny M  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Quaterhall / Estobar NRW / B: Mensing,Pia / Z: Möhring,Günter
6.70
17
Mona Kalthegener 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
152
Steffi  
S / Fuchs / 2008 / B: Claudia Kalthegener
6.70
17
Vin Minnerop 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
026
Carpenter's Jubilee Joy  
S / Wel.A / B / 1999 / Flevozicht's Darky / Rowfant Sherpa / B: Hill,Maren / Z: Timmermans-V.Dusseldorp,
6.70
21
Johanna Schulte 
RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V.
190
Laurestan  
W / FUCHS / 2004
6.60
21
Greta Schellhoff 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
054
Daylight 309  
S / DR / FSti / 2015 / Blanchet / Viorello / B: Carbotti,Marisa Lucia / Z: Böhnisch,Olaf
6.60
21
Ania Gustke 
RV Birkenbaum e.V.
192
Maci  
S / -n.gefunde / R / 2012 / B: Gustke
6.60
24
Lisa-Marie Korte 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
017
Calapega R  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Cayetano L / Lamoureux I / B: Stock,Hans-Georg / Z: Rissiek,Werner
6.50
24
Karla Grychtol 
GER / RFV Vellinghausen e.V.
033
Cause it was fate A  
S / DR / Df / 2013 / Churchill E / Courage / B: Grychtol,Kristina / Z: Moennich,Egon
6.50
24
Sophia Worm 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
200
O`Malley  
W / DR / Db / 2012 / Ombri B / Voyage / B: Rohleder-Worm,Birgit / Z: Siebers,Rita
6.50
27
Melanie Liebig 
GER / RV Balve e.V.
015
Bon Jovi 75  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2004 / Belissimo M / Lanthan / B: Philipp,Marisa / Z: ZG Meine,Anne u.Wilfried
6.40
27
Carla Lichte 
RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V.
166
Lavina 36  
S / Hann / R / 2007 / Light and Easy / Hohenstein / B: Becker,Christine / Z: Homann,Anita
6.40
27
Kiara Jakobi 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
090
Kappuchino  
W / NRPS / Falbe / 2003 / Krimh ox / Fort Tynion / B: Gawol,Julia / Z: Majoor-Schiphof,I.
6.40
30
Sofia Hauschulte 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
068
Evita F 2  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Eminem J / Labrador / B: Hauschulte,Luisa / Z: Stratmann,Isabelle
6.30
30
Kim Viktoria Janas da Silva 
181
Per Sempre  
W / Westf / F / 2008 / Precioso / Ritterorden / B: Thiel,Miriam / Z: Bremke gen.Sänger,Wilhelm
6.30
30
Clara Zacharias 
ZRFV Calle-Meschede e. V.
228
Spongebob 2  
W / Westf / DB / 2005 / Sandro Hit / Ehrentusch / B: Gödde,Marion / Z: Walther,Sandra
6.30
30
Victoria Löhr 
RFV Fort Fun Olsberg e.V.
174
Guinness  
W / -n.gefunde / SCHEC / 2014 / B: Stövesand,Georg
6.30
34
Marley Catalina Maiwald 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
100
Little Missy  
S / NF / B / 2002 / B: Maiwald,Janina
6.20
35
Jana Reimann 
GER / RV Balve e.V.
156
Gypsy Moll  
S / Apfel / 2010 / B: Marisa Phillip
6.10
36
Jolina Vetter 
RFV Fort Fun Olsberg e.V.
176
Peter Pan  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / B: Niggeloh-Löhr,Kirsten
6.00
36
Josefine Oppermann 
RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
173
Olli  
W / B / 2009 / B: Bredeazik,Marion
6.00
36
Yara Moshage 
GER / RFV Attendorn-Askay e. V.
113
Orda May  
S / DR / BSche / 2013 / Okay Big Bambu / Kooihuster Nammelo / B: Moshage,Kathrin / Z: Timm,Siegfried
6.00
36
Lukas Schulte 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
141
Maali  
S / Fuchs / 2006 / B: Lukas Schulte
6.00
36
Sarah Paul 
ZRFV Calle-Meschede e. V.
226
Saray  
W / SCHI / 2005 / B: Gödde,Marion
6.00
41
Lea Henneke 
RV Arnsberg e.V.
190
Laurestan  
W / FUCHS / 2004
5.80
42
Janina Fenne 
203
Nick Holder vom Illertal  
W / 2010 / B: Merschmeier
4.90
43
Hellen Winkelmeyer 
203
Nick Holder vom Illertal  
W / 2010 / B: Merschmeier
4.80
44
Lisa Zager 
RFV Attendorn-Askay e. V.
165
Clint Eastwood  
W / BFALB / 2015 / B: Zager,Lisa
4.50
Marleen Zoe Ervens 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
121
Rico le bon coeur  
W / Westf / R / 2006 / Rosenkoenig / Grannus / B: Ervens,Simone / Z: Engel,Gottfried
Ausgeschieden