mit Mannschaftswertung

05 Dressur WB (E4)

Ergebnisse: 23 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:42 Uhr (25.09.2021)

Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Carina Prachtel 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
054
Daylight 309  
S / DR / FSti / 2015 / Blanchet / Viorello / B: Carbotti,Marisa Lucia / Z: Böhnisch,Olaf
7.80
2
Lara Emilia Maiwald 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
105
Lyra 80  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Laudabilis / Fittipaldi / B: Maiwald,Lara Emilia / Z: ZG Vorwig,Helmut u.Ursula
7.20
3
Paula Nagel 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
154
Roxy  
S / NL / Rapps / 2010 / B: Rebecca Nagel
7.10
4
Sara Prager 
GER / Märkischer RFV Haßlinghausen e. V.
084
Inferno 31  
H / Hann / Df / 2015 / Instertanz V / Fiano / B: Gestüt Letter Berg, / Z: Sundrum,Herbert
6.90
5
Katharina Cramer 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
049
Coverstar  
W / DR / F / 2010 / Calvin Klein / Hamrik's Golden Arak / B: Cramer,Dr. Boris / Z: Kremer,Irmtraud
6.80
5
Svenja Freiburg 
GER / RV Balve e.V.
133
Upgrade 5  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Uccello / Ritual / B: Menke,Frank / Z: Haak-Höring,Kornelia
6.80
7
Helene Charlotte Müller 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
107
Millenior  
W / Trak. / B / 2000 / Pondor / Arogno / 102NF73 / B: Müller-Rüschenbeck,Erika / Z: Hülsmann,Theo
6.70
7
Flavia Lucia Rogge 
RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V.
178
Aston Martin 5  
W / Hann / DB / 2007 / Abke / Paradox I / B: Henne,Hubertus / Z: Hempen,Heinrich
6.70
7
Maja Gördes 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
153
Curley Sue  
S / Fuchs / 2004 / B: Beate Gördes
6.70
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Marleen Zoe Ervens 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
121
Rico le bon coeur  
W / Westf / R / 2006 / Rosenkoenig / Grannus / B: Ervens,Simone / Z: Engel,Gottfried
6.60
11
Lotte Clara Henker 
GER / RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V.
136
Vitus 77  
W / DR / B / 2008 / Voyager / Mentos / B: Henker,Oliver / Z: Wulf,Ludger
6.50
11
Alina Schulte 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
150
Leybuchts Ellyna  
S / Schim / 2004 / B: Kirsten Klose
6.50
13
Lina Hartmann 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
182
Kalle  
W / Ard.K / 2016 / B: Hartmann
6.40
13
Sarah Paul 
ZRFV Calle-Meschede e. V.
226
Saray  
W / SCHI / 2005 / B: Gödde,Marion
6.40
15
Zoe Behrens 
RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V.
183
Now or Never  
S / B / 2005 / B: RuF Arnsberg
6.30
15
Lena Gödde 
ZRFV Calle-Meschede e. V.
225
Crazy Pokerface  
W / FALBE
6.30
17
Michelle Ronja Barth 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
234
Luke  
W
6.20
18
Jana Reimann 
GER / RV Balve e.V.
156
Gypsy Moll  
S / Apfel / 2010 / B: Marisa Phillip
5.90
18
Marie Wimber 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
004
Amy  
S / Hafl. / F / 2010 / Alabaster B / Nebos I / Z: ZG Biegel, Siegfried u.Alexander,
5.90
20
Sienna Early 
GER / RV Arnsberg e.V.
071
Fleur de la vie  
S / Westf / F / 2009 / Fürst Piccolo / Londonderry / B: Schellmann-Tyrra,Svenja / Z: Dietrich,Jörg
5.80
20
Katharina Karthaus 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
219
Calimba de Luna 19  
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Catum / B: Karthaus,Katharina / Z: Schmitt,Susanna
5.80
20
Lisa Zager 
RFV Attendorn-Askay e. V.
165
Clint Eastwood  
W / BFALB / 2015 / B: Zager,Lisa
5.80
23
Leni Gries 
RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V.
186
Milan  
W / B / 2012 / B: Gries,Frank
5.50