OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

03 Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp

Startliste: 34 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:37 Uhr (25.09.2021)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1. Gruppe
1
Helena Tillmann 
RFV Fort Fun Olsberg e.V.
176
Peter Pan  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / B: Niggeloh-Löhr,Kirsten
............
2
Clara Zacharias 
ZRFV Calle-Meschede e. V.
228
Spongebob 2  
W / Westf / DB / 2005 / Sandro Hit / Ehrentusch / B: Gödde,Marion / Z: Walther,Sandra
............
3
Vivien Bräutigam 
RFV Oeventrop e.V.
162
Willem van't Kloosterholt  
H / KWPN / F / 2003 / Zucchero (NL: Marlon) / Tolbert / B: Nagel,Annabel / Z: Mellens,J.R.
............
4
Mona Kalthegener 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
152
Steffi  
S / Fuchs / 2008 / B: Claudia Kalthegener
............
5
Lara Koslowski 
GER / RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
057
Diablo 124  
W / Hann / R / 2005 / Don Bosco / Rotspon / B: Koslowski,Klaus / Z: Ruppert,Dita
............
6
Louisa Sitzer 
RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V.
167
Vicky Island  
S / 2005
............
7
Karla Grychtol 
GER / RFV Vellinghausen e.V.
033
Cause it was fate A  
S / DR / Df / 2013 / Churchill E / Courage / B: Grychtol,Kristina / Z: Moennich,Egon
............
2. Gruppe
8
Lara Hartmann 
230
............
9
Sienna Leesberg 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
044
Colo-Nel  
W / KWPN / F / 2007 / Tolando / Obelisk / B: Biermann,Thorsten / Z: de Graaf,B.H.
............
10
Leni Gries 
RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V.
186
Milan  
W / B / 2012 / B: Gries,Frank
............
11
Lisa-Marie Korte 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
017
Calapega R  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Cayetano L / Lamoureux I / B: Stock,Hans-Georg / Z: Rissiek,Werner
............
12
Sophia Hans 
RV Birkenbaum e.V.
193
Hello Kitty  
S / SCH / 2010 / B: Arndt
............
13
Victoria Löhr 
RFV Fort Fun Olsberg e.V.
174
Guinness  
W / -n.gefunde / SCHEC / 2014 / B: Stövesand,Georg
............
14
Yara Moshage 
GER / RFV Attendorn-Askay e. V.
113
Orda May  
S / DR / BSche / 2013 / Okay Big Bambu / Kooihuster Nammelo / B: Moshage,Kathrin / Z: Timm,Siegfried
............
3. Gruppe
15
Hannah Grüter 
RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V.
167
Vicky Island  
S / 2005
............
16
Mathilda Pastohr 
RV Arnsberg e.V.
069
Fine Tessa  
S / Westf / F / 2004 / Fiano / Matcho AA / B: Thüning,Karin / Z: Dües,Stefan
............
17
Sarah Paul 
ZRFV Calle-Meschede e. V.
226
Saray  
W / SCHI / 2005 / B: Gödde,Marion
............
18
Lukas Schulte 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
141
Maali  
S / Fuchs / 2006 / B: Lukas Schulte
............
19
Sophia Worm 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
200
O`Malley  
W / DR / Db / 2012 / Ombri B / Voyage / B: Rohleder-Worm,Birgit / Z: Siebers,Rita
............
20
Lena Gödde 
ZRFV Calle-Meschede e. V.
225
Crazy Pokerface  
W / FALBE
............
21
Greta Schellhoff 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
054
Daylight 309  
S / DR / FSti / 2015 / Blanchet / Viorello / B: Carbotti,Marisa Lucia / Z: Böhnisch,Olaf
............
4. Gruppe
22
Klara-Sophie Schulte 
RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V.
166
Lavina 36  
S / Hann / R / 2007 / Light and Easy / Hohenstein / B: Becker,Christine / Z: Homann,Anita
............
23
Lilly Hahne 
RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V.
167
Vicky Island  
S / 2005
............
24
Sarina Henneke 
RV Birkenbaum e.V.
108
My Hetty  
S / DR / Db / 2013 / Magic Cornflakes / Top Star / Z: Schulte,Bernd
............
25
Luisa Hauschulte 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
068
Evita F 2  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Eminem J / Labrador / B: Hauschulte,Luisa / Z: Stratmann,Isabelle
............
26
Theresa Bockum-Dolffs v. 
RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
189
Ortega 9  
W / DR / R / 2000 / Ombre / Boss / 103DG66 / B: Kampe,Silvia / Z: Reese,Jürgen
............
27
Louisa Tebaartz 
GER / RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
014
Bombastique 2  
W / Wel.B / F / 1993 / Weston Burgund / Rosedale Falcon 16144 / B: Knüttel,Hanna Sophie / Z: Elling,Werner
............
28
Alina Schulte 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
150
Leybuchts Ellyna  
S / Schim / 2004 / B: Kirsten Klose
............
5. Gruppe
29
Benjamin Vlothoerbäumer 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
063
Edwina 15  
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / Escudo II / Grand Ferdinand II / B: Trägner,Aileen / Z: ZG Baden,Karin u.Karl
............
30
Louisa Trompetter 
GER / RFV Oeventrop e.V.
229
Sweet Little Sugar  
S / F / 1997 / B: Kaczykowski,Nina
............
31
Hailey-Mia Heimann 
GER / ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e.V.
125
Scarlett 724  
S / Schi / 2001 / B: Klatt,Tabitha
............
32
Johanna Schulte 
RFV Arnsberg u.U.e.V.
190
Laurestan  
W / FUCHS / 2004
............
33
Vin Minnerop 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
090
Kappuchino  
W / NRPS / Falbe / 2003 / Krimh ox / Fort Tynion / B: Gawol,Julia / Z: Majoor-Schiphof,I.
............
34
Lotta Arndt 
GER / RV Birkenbaum e.V.
144
Salito  
W / schim / 1999 / B: Arndt
............