Preis und Ehrenpreis der Firmen
Häfner & Krullmann GmbH, Leopoldshöhe
Autohaus Stegelmann GmbH & Co. KG, Detmold
Reitboden Vornbrock GmbH, Dorsten

11 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 06:52 Uhr (12.09.2021)
Richter:  H: Ulrike Hunecke
C: Claudia Vogelsang
M: Stefan Steinkemper
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
18:00:00
Michaela Jordan 
GER / RV Ahlen e.V.
058
Chicolino 23  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Christ / Wenzel I
............
2
18:06:00
Asolina Schubart 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
177
Illinggut's Silence  
H / Old / F / 2011 / Sir Donnerhall I / Royal Hit / 105FA25
............
3
18:12:00
Verena Höwekenmeier 
GER / ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
002
A Kind of Joy  
W / Westf / R / 2008 / Arpeggio / Cordobes I
............
4
18:18:00
Hanna Schelhas 
GER / RFV Lopshorn Lage e.V.
018
Balerion  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Bonifatius / Hohenstein
............
5
18:24:00
Jolina Schmidt 
GER / RFV v Derfflinger Schwarzenmoor-Fal
021
Bella Deluxe 2  
S / Westf / Df / 2010 / Belissimo M / Dimension
............
6
18:30:00
Moritz Lennart Settertobulte 
GER / ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
024
Benni Balou W  
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Belissimo M / World Magic
............
7
18:36:00
Frederike Finke 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
308
Black Jack 199  
W / Fries / R / 2007
............
8
18:42:00
Corinna Haertl 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
082
Dancing Lord CH  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Diamond Hit / Samarant
............
9
18:48:00
Kevin Kehne 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
105
Dolomito  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Don Frederico / Prince Thatch xx
............
10
18:54:00
Malin Luise Settertobulte 
GER / ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
133
Finley 87  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Fidertanz / Di Versace
............
12
19:16:00
Jan Ole Färber 
GER / RV Isselhorst-Holtkamp e.V.
167
Hägrid  
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Hogwart / Dinard L
............
13
19:22:00
Nadine Pahlenkämper 
GER / RFV Paderborn e.V.
199
Mary Deak 2  
S / Hann / B / 2001 / Markus Deak xx / Wogenspieler
............
14
19:28:00
Rebekka Rösler 
GER / RFV Hövelhof e.V.
247
Roy de Janeiro  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Royal Classic / Wolkenstein II
............
15
19:34:00
Uwe Düker 
GER / RFV Hille e.V.
245
Röthemeiers Dancer  
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Don Schufro / Consul
............
16
19:40:00
Lena Biehn 
GER / RSG Marburg-St.Vit.e.V.
266
Simplicity B  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2009 / Sandro Hit / Don Bedo I
............
17
19:46:00
Verena Christin Kummrow 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
307
Skyy  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Santino / Weltmeyer
............
18
19:52:00
Viktoria Kindsgrab 
GER / ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
271
Smoby  
W / Old / Schi / 2010 / Spaceball / Parcidor
............
19
19:58:00
Constanze Möller 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
273
Son'ne Süße  
S / Westf / R / 2010 / Show Star / Dream of Glory
............
20
20:04:00
Pauline Bubanz 
GER / RFV Schönhagen e. V.
194
Lord Lancaster AH  
W / Rhld / Schwb / 2008 / Lord Loxley I / Larome
............
21
20:10:00
Michaela Jordan 
GER / RV Ahlen e.V.
259
Sarenza  
S / Westf / Db / 2013 / Sandro Hit / Donnerhall
............
22
20:16:00
Asolina Schubart 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
256
San Valentino 2  
W / Hann / R / 2012 / San Amour I / De Niro
............