Aufgabe RM1

12 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.M* - Kandare

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:42 Uhr (12.09.2021)
Richter:  Prof.Dr. Christoph Kochhan
Anja Rassmann
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Katharina Schubert 
GER / RFV Hofgut Illbach Reinheim e.V.
096
Goliath 324  
W / KWPN / F / 2011 / Unieko / Droomwals / B: Schütz,Jeannette / Z: Majoor,E.S.J.
............
2
Yasmin Wöhler 
GER / RFV 1929 Mainz Gonsenheim e.V.
099
Habanero Uno  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Hotline / Hohenstein / B: Wöhler,Yasmin / Z: Jung,Heinrich
............
3
Miriam Heitsch 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V.
121
Maybe today  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Montafon / Riccio / B: Heitsch,Miriam / Z: Goerdeler,Christiane
............
4
Annalena Franke 
GER / RFV Lorsch e.V.
125
Naminio 2  
W / DR / F / 2007 / Navajo / Koyano / B: Franke,Annalena / Z: Taudien,Andrea
............
5
Christina Weber 
GER / RFV Alsenborn e.V.
130
Novaresh  
W / DR / F / 2015 / FS Numero Uno / FS Champion de Luxe / B: Weber,Christina / Z: ZG Tabea Rüdiger u.Christine Gelhau
............
6
Marina Wendel 
GER / RV Kronberg e.V.
143
Raconteur B  
H / Hann / F / 2010 / Rascalino / Donatelli I / B: Herbst,Cristina / Z: Busch,Wilhelm
............
7
Claudia Göthling 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
170
Supertramp 14  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Soliman de Hus / Rotspon / B: Göthling,Claudia / Z: Johanns,Eibe
............
8
Alida Ebbinghaus 
GER / RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.
144
Ramses 142  
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Rosencharmeur / Casaretto / B: Ebbinghaus,Britta / Z: Ebbinghaus,Britta
............
9
Lilli Meier 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
153
Ron 51  
W / Old / Db / 2003 / Roh Magic / Akzent II / B: Meier,Reiner / Z: Berding,Auguste
............
10
Christina Fröhlich 
GER / Pferdefreunde Fröhnerhof e.V.
084
Flocke T  
S / Westf / Db / 2009 / Fleury / Ehrentusch / B: Fröhlich,Christina / Z: Trapp,Dr. Hans
............
PAUSE
11
Mika Lammersfeld 
GER / RFV 1929 Mainz Gonsenheim e.V.
205
Samba 164  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Sir Donnerhall I / Rubin-Royal / B: Löwenstein,Julia / Z: Konrad,Herbert
............
12
Sabrina Porzel 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
169
Sunny Soul  
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Spielberg / Jetset-D / B: Wilken,Katrin / Z: Markhorst-v.d.Velde,G.J.H.
............
13
Maya Burbach 
GER / Kleestädter RC Rosenhöhe e.V
011
Bell Rubin  
W / Bay / B / 2012 / Belissimo M / Rubin-Royal / B: Burbach,Maya / Z: Kusterer,Oskar
............
14
Jeanette Molitor 
GER / Wormser Reitervereinigung e.V.
024
Caschas Casper  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cachas / Loutano / B: Molitor,Jeanette / Z: Kinkel,Lothar
............
15
Ellen Dressing 
GER / RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V.
029
Charming Cloud  
W / ZW / Schi / 2007 / Cockpit / Lorthello B / B: Dressing,Ingrid / Z: Bernhard,Klaus
............
16
Patricia Helfrich 
GER / RFV Biblis e.V.
039
Cosmopolitan SW  
W / Württ / Db / 2011 / Cellagonero / Limbus / B: Helfrich,Patricia / Z: Weske-Haas,Susi
............
17
Britta Rathje Prof.Dr. 
GER / RFV 1929 Mainz Gonsenheim e.V.
058
Domingo G  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / De Niro / Hohenstein / B: Rathje,Prof.Dr. Britta / Z: ZG Graf,Regine u.Philipp
............
18
Lena Nickolaus 
GER / RFV 1929 Mainz Gonsenheim e.V.
061
Donna Valentina 3  
S / Old / Df / 2008 / Diamond Hit / Weltruhm / B: Nickolaus,Lena / Z: Wetzel,Friedrich Heinrich
............
19
Jessica Lane 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
010
Bambina Maxima  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Bon Bravour / Londontime / B: Lane,Jessica / Z: Branken Hof,
............
20
Claudia Göthling 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
049
Darwin de Amtuna  
H / Hann / 2013 / De Niro / Stedinger / B: Göthling,Claudia / Z: Gögele,Gerold
............
21
Loretta Marie Leppert 
GER / RFV Groß-Rohrheim e.V.
086
Freddi Mac  
W / DSP / Db / 2011 / Famous Flamur / Warkant / B: Richter,Julia / Z: HORA-Farm Sandra Kessner,
............