OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:49 Uhr (09.09.2021)
Richter:  Ulrike Hartmann
Anja Vandree
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Maximilian Wricke 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
396
Quidam's Libero H  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Quidam de Revel / Achill-Libero H / B: Haepke,Ulrike / Z: Haepke,Ulrike
............
2
Rainer Mankiewicz 
GER / RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.
282
Kannchacco D  
H / Hann / Df / 2016 / Kannan / Chacco Chacco / B: Degenhardt,Jens / Z: Degenhardt,Jens
............
3
Jasmin Hille 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
403
Quolestus  
W / DSP / R / 2017 / Quiz / Colestus / B: Mönnekes,Jana / Z: Engelmann,Günther
............
4
Madita Wendte 
GER / RV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V.
440
Van Klint P  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Van Gogh / Comte / B: Pinter,Dagmar / Z: Pinter,Dagmar
............
5
Annett Witt 
GER / RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
134
Chocominza 5  
S / DSP / Schi / 2016 / Come and Fly / Levistano / B: Wernicke,Wolfgang / Z: ZG Wernicke, Wolfgang u. Annett,
............
6
Hannes Peterson 
GER / RV Reitstall am Caputher See e.V.
433
Tormentoso CL  
W / Old / R / 2016 / Toumba / Mytens xx / B: Lippok,Chanel / Z: Lippok,Chanel
............
7
Joan Wecke 
GER / RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
276
Hugo 176  
H / Meckl. / Db / 2016 / Van Halen Z / Caretino / B: Gotzel,David / Z: Hoffschildt,Maximiliane
............
8
Johanna-Theresa Schön 
GER / RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
254
Filippino 3  
H / DSP / B / 2016 / For Freedom EKT / Canturo / B: Gotzel,David / Z: ZG Welling u.Munz,
............
9
Alexander Tichatschke 
GER / RV Jagdhaus Paaren e.V.
390
Quaboom W.  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Quibery / Esteban xx / B: Wittenberg,Dieter / Z: Winnicki,Daniel
............
10
Manuel Prause 
GER / RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e. V.
118
Chavanna PS  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Chacoon Blue / Sanvaro / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
11
Jasmin Selke-John 
GER / SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
148
Claus 76  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Chatender / Monte Bellini / B: Otterbein,Claus / Z: Vogel,Diana
............
12
Martin Jurisch 
GER / Reitclub Am Schappin e.V.
444
Viscolano FS  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Viscount / Landsieger I / B: Schulze,Matthias / Z: Schulze,Matthias
............
13
Lena Pede 
GER / RV Wahlsdorf e.V.
014
Andiamo 269  
W / DSP / Schi / 2016 / Apple Luro xx / Levisto's Big Boy / B: Pede,Bernhard / Z: Pede,Bernhard
............
14
Victoria Appendino 
GER / RV Wietstock e.V.
025
Bambina Pirata SL  
S / Old / Df / 2015 / Belantis I / Quaterback / B: Reitanlage Wietstock GbR, / Z: Reitanlage Wietstock GbR,
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
15
Antonia Schmidt 
GER / RFV Seehausen e.V.
472
Barolo 80  
W / APbR / Schi / 2015 / B: Rinke-Marchewka,Ellen u.Wolfgang, / Z: Marchewka,Wolfgang
............
16
Maximilian Wricke 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
088
Castanova H  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2016 / Casallco / Stakkato / B: Haepke,Ulrike / Z: Haepke,Ulrike
............
17
Kay Blum 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
098
Cesall BS  
W / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Cellestial / Casall / B: Blum,Kay / Z: Butenschön,Karsten
............
18
Ludwig Sternberg 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
179
Conmigo 9  
W / DSP / Db / 2016 / Chaman / Compliment / B: Nitschke,Hans-Joachim / Z: Nitschke,Hans-Joachim
............
19
Bert Siebensohn 
GER / RV Seyda e.V.
191
Coolboy 7  
W / DSP / Db / 2016 / Colman / Corrado I / B: Herziger,Alina / Z: Skala,Lars
............
20
Maik Junghänel 
GER / RFV Mützel/Genthin u.u. e.V.
199
Cosmonaut 10  
W / OS / R / 2016 / Coupe Gold / Annicard / B: Theß,Carsten / Z: Nicodem,Dajana
............
21
Rainer Mankiewicz 
GER / RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.
393
Qualitissimo PS  
H / OS / Db / 2017 / Qualdandro / Conthargos / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
22
Jasmin Hille 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
285
Keesje F  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2015 / Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van h / Astrello / B: Reich,Marion / Z: Flinkert,E.
............
23
Madita Wendte 
GER / RV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V.
052
Camina 33  
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2016 / Calido I / Cellestial / B: Rahn,Alfred / Z: Rahn,Alfred
............
24
Annett Witt 
GER / RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
030
Be Careful 17  
H / DR / B / 2015 / Boritas II / Glanz I / B: Auspurg-Lehmann,Jana / Z: ZG Schremmer u.Sperlich GbR,
............
25
Hannes Peterson 
GER / RV Reitstall am Caputher See e.V.
150
Cleo HA  
S / DSP / Df / 2016 / Chetlag / Lesotho / B: Ahlert,Heiko / Z: Ahlert,Heiko
............
26
Joan Wecke 
GER / RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
260
For Canastera PS  
S / OS / F / 2015 / For Pleasure / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
27
Sabrina Ohlrogge 
USA / SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
167
Comme il Glori  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2016 / Comme il faut / Golden Miller / B: Selke-John,Jasmin / Z: Selke-John,Jasmin
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
28
Johanna-Theresa Schön 
GER / RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
263
Friedrich 39  
H / DSP / Db / 2016 / For Freedom EKT / Cinsey / B: Gotzel,David / Z: Gotzel,David
............
29
Alexander Tichatschke 
GER / RV Jagdhaus Paaren e.V.
424
Stakorado PS  
W / OS / Schwb / 2015 / Stakkatol / Diarado / B: BG Reich /Tichatschke, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
30
Manuel Prause 
GER / RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e. V.
066
Captured Heaven  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Courage / Chasseur I / 106VW10 / B: Noack,Sandy / Z: Behrens,Udo
............
31
Maximilian Wricke 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
246
Emotion B 3  
H / Hann / B / 2017 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Quality / B: Brenske,Dr. Peter / Z: Pfeil,Tessa
............