Youngster Tour
Preis des Turnierstall André Thieme

08 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 30 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:26 Uhr (11.09.2021)
Richter:  Christian Beggerow
Christian Schlicht
Franz Wego
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
067
Canderas  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Canderel / Rudelsburg / 107JK88 / B: Sportpferde Bruhns, / Z: Bruhns,Harald
............
2
Christof Kauert 
GER / Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
079
Caribu 7  
W / OS / Db / 2013 / Carrico / Duros 3471 / B: Jenter,Dr. Matthias / Z: Jenter,Dr. Matthias
............
3
Philipp Makowei 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
036
Bonjour Balou CVB  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / D'Olympic / B: ZG Bredenkamp, Volker u.Carmen, / Z: ZG Bredenkamp, Volker u.Carmen,
............
4
Benjamin Wulschner 
GER / Börlner PSV 99 e. V.
041
Cabalou 6  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Cabachon / Balou du Rouet / 106GD49 / B: Steinwandtner, Dr. Franz u. Rafaela / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
5
Monique Schröder 
GER / RC Passin e.V.
053
Calimero's Son  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Calimero / Rubicell / B: Schröder,Monique / Z: Schröder,Monique
............
6
Rica Marlene Scholz 
GER / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
501
Casadimo  
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cachas / Cassini II / 106IL89 / B: Meerpahl,Klaus-Peter / Z: Meerpahl,Klaus-Peter
............
7
Michael Zwingmann 
GER / LRV Immenrode e.V
535
Gilrada de Lux  
S / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Hermes de Lux / Diarado / B: Mackerodt,Julia / Z: Mackerodt,Ralph
............
8
Marvin Jüngel 
GER / RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
365
Kontendra S  
S / DSP / Schwb / 2015 / Contendro I / Colestus / 107FG69 / B: Schäfer,Milan / Z: Schäfer,Milan
............
9
Kati Lekander 
FIN / RFV Bornmühle e. V.
425
O- Randa  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2013 / Cellestial / Landor S / 106TK90 / B: Orth,Hans-Josef / Z: Orth,Hans-Josef
............
10
Dania Koop 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
479
Untouchable 33  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Quinar / B: Keil,Wolfgang / Z: Vollersen,Johann
............
11
Lena Neumeister 
GER / RFV Uthmöden e.V.
092
Caspar 299  
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Casador / Legal Legend xx / B: Ewert,Katharina / Z: Ewert,Katharina
............
12
Frieda Pawandenat 
GER / SG Groß Stieten e.V.
160
Chloe 38  
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Cellestial / Coriander / B: Pawandenat,Ramona / Z: Ecke,Martina
............
13
Denise Svensson 
SWE / RFV Crivitz e.V.
180
Colano 11  
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Colman / Clearway / 107JM97 / B: Schmidt,Heiko / Z: Scheel,Norbert
............
14
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
109
Cellisto AR  
H / DSP / F / 2014 / Cellestial / Levisto / 107CR76 / B: Rose,Dr. Astrid / Z: Fenske,Hans-Jürgen
............
15
Christof Kauert 
GER / Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
284
Eldorada 6  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Lord Kemm / B: Ausbildungsstall Oliver Klüsener, / Z: Sportpferde Klüsener GbR,
............
16
Christin Wascher 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
243
Debby T  
S / OS / B / 2015 / De Quidam / Chalan / B: Tiede,Christian / Z: Tiede,Christian
............
17
Alexander Nilsson 
SWE / RV Aller-Weser
313
GK Famous Girl  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Connor / Clarimo / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
............
18
Christian Straub 
SUI / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
228
Cremona 32  
S / Old / B / 2014 / Cola Zero / Candidatus / B: Wingert,Jürgen / Z: Meyer-Freking,Heinrich
............
19
Kristin Kirchner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
351
Jerizza P  
S / KWPN / F / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Canturano I / B: Jumaeah,Bandar / Z: Peters,W
............
20
Katharina Braulke 
GER / Reit-und Voltigierverein Harz e.V.
421
Nimmer FBH  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Vulkano / B: FBH Stables GmbH, / Z: Bin Hamoodah,Ali Faraj
............
21
Markus Brose 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
455
Quintero Palermo  
W / Hann / Df / 2013 / Quaid I / Laptop / 106OJ48 / B: Schack,Stefanie / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
............
22
Philipp Makowei 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
393
Lord Lucio 5  
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2013 / Lordanos / Cellestial / 107FJ65 / B: Stechow,Ruth / Z: Stechow,Ruth
............
23
Benjamin Wulschner 
GER / Börlner PSV 99 e. V.
194
Confetti 47  
W / Old / Schwb / 2014 / Cachassini / Grosso Z / 106JP07 / B: ROWA GmbH Co.KG, / Z: ROWA GmbH Co.KG,
............
24
Monique Schröder 
GER / RC Passin e.V.
213
Cormina 12  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Cornetus / Azarro / B: Schröder,Monique / Z: Schröder,Monique
............
25
Rica Marlene Scholz 
GER / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
502
Dorian Grey 50  
W / Holst / F / 2014 / Dinken / Con Air / B: UMC Hotelerrichtungs-Betr.u.Verwalt / Z: Peters,Timm
............
26
Michael Zwingmann 
GER / LRV Immenrode e.V
536
Ilse van Eijken  
S / KWPN / F / 2013 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Argentinus / B: Millies,Marion / Z: van Eijken,F.S.M.M.
............
27
Marvin Jüngel 
GER / RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
433
Pessoa C  
H / BWP / Schi / 2015 / Cicero Z / Corrado I / 107JR99 / B: Löffler,Karl-Heinz / Z: Belgien,
............
28
Kati Lekander 
FIN / RFV Bornmühle e. V.
427
O-Lando  
W / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2014 / Cellestial / Landor S / B: Osterberg,Sonja / Z: Orth,Hans-Josef
............
29
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
464
Scarlett 738  
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2013 / Sandro Boy / Juventus / 106UJ74 / B: Nüße,Klaus-Peter / Z: Nüße,Klaus-Peter
............
30
Christof Kauert 
GER / Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
431
Pandoletto  
W / NRPS / B / 2013 / Padinus / C-Indoctro / B: Paardenhouderij Janssen, / Z: Paardenhouderij Janssen,
............