OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

06 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:55 Uhr (07.09.2021)

Richter:  Heiner Messing
Hubert Uphus
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Holger Prekel 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
353
Emoji  
W / OS / Schi / 2014 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Calido I / 107IL77 / B: Albers,Jens / Z: Albers,Jens
0.00 63.80
33.00 EUR
2
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
275
Cordani PS  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Cornet's Balou / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 65.18
27.00 EUR
3
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
098
Carrion 2  
W / Westf / Df / 2015 / Comme il faut / Arpeggio / 107EN87 / B: Wernke,Peter / Z: Berendes,Gernot
0.00 66.94
22.00 EUR
4
Leonie Bredemeier 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
629
Charlie Chaplin PS  
W / F / 2014 / Chaloubet Tailormade / Quattro B / B: Gestüt Lewitz
0.00 69.88
19.00 EUR
5
Stephi de Boer 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
547
Quiwi's Dream B  
S / Rhld / B / 2014 / Quiwi Dream / Contefino / 107HK29 / B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann, / Z: Bremermann,Volker
0.00 73.05
= 101.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Dennis Heyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
223
Colesta SR  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Colestus / Lordanos / 106PO93 / B: Hanken,Detlef / Z: Wieker,Silke
0.00 64.53
33.00 EUR
2
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
559
Springfield 22  
W / Old / Db / 2015 / Stakkato Gold / Colman / 107EN88 / B: Wernke,Peter / Z: Wernke,Peter
0.00 66.50
27.00 EUR
3
Ebba Johansson 
SWE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
027
Balstakko  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Baloubet du Rouet / Stakkato / 106XH77 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 68.89
22.00 EUR
4
Eiken Sato 
657
Chacco's Clou PS  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Chacco-Blue / Carthago / 107CM93 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 72.07
19.00 EUR
5
Massimo De Boeck 
BEL / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
231
Comme Cornet  
H / Westf / B / 2013 / Comme il faut / Godolphin / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Richter,Bernd
0.00 73.15
= 101.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
Laura Strehmel 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
464
Lord Stalou PS  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Lord Pezi / Stakkatol / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
1.00 76.21
12
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
599
Tyra Banks  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Toulon / Converter / B: BG Julia Becker u. Peter Wernke, / Z: Oltmanns,Heiko
1.00 76.43
13
Daisuke Fukushima 
241
Conbalthago PS  
H / OS / B / 2014 / Contendros / Baloubet du Rouet / 106SS21 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
1.00 76.87
14
Kylie Clarkson 
USA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
651
Cool Limit RN  
W / 2014
1.00 78.84
15
Laura Strehmel 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
492
Messo du Rouet PS  
H / OS / F / 2014 / Messenger / Balou du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
1.00 79.71
16
Sören Pedersen 
DEN / Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
664
Tailormade Chaccothago  
W / 2014
3.00 86.58
17
Sören Pedersen 
DEN / Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
663
Tailormade Carem Sandy  
W / 2014
4.00 70.00
18
Laura Strehmel 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
286
Cornetta PS  
S / Meckl. / B / 2013 / Cornet's Balou / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,
4.00 71.66
19
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
064
Call me Future 4  
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Casall / B: Pferdesport u.Consulting Milkau, / Z: Plock,Frank
4.00 72.49
20
Stephi de Boer 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
474
Mailbox  
W / OS / Df / 2013 / Messenger / Quebec / 106JH16 / B: de Boer,Stephi / Z: Warnke,Michaela u.Dieter
4.00 72.61
21
Philip Rüping 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
278
Cornacenta PS  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Cornet's Balou / Chacco-Blue / 106ZT85 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 75.69
22
Massimo De Boeck 
BEL / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
565
Stakkodess  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Stakkato Gold / Valdez / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
5.00 78.50
23
Kylie Clarkson 
USA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
091
Carloumino PS  
H / Hann / F / 2014 / Carembar de Muze / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
5.00 79.27
24
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
523
Quandro Blue PS  
H / OS / B / 2014 / Qualdandro / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
6.00 81.90
25
Philip Rüping 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
496
Miss Chacco PS  
S / OS / Schi / 2013 / Messenger / Chacco-Blue / 106YP48 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.00 84.52
26
Hendrik van der Veer 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
015
Anima 27  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Action-Breaker / Quite Easy I / 106IQ44 / B: Sportpferde Michel e.K., / Z: MH Verwaltung u.Betrieb GmbH,
8.00 65.41
27
Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
490
Messi's Girl PS  
S / OS / Df / 2014 / Messenger / Cartoon / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.00 73.83
28
Massimo De Boeck 
BEL / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
228
Come together 8  
H / OS / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Calido I / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Pax,Jens
8.00 76.00