OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

07 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 47 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:04 Uhr (08.09.2021)

Richter:  Birgit Bögel
Herbert Schmerling
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Ellen Sennert 
GER / Wurster Reitklub e.V.
210
Clueso 11  
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2009 / Contact Me / Ussuri xx / 106XU19 / B: Sennert,Ellen / Z: Holtz,Bodo
0.00 59.59
22.00 EUR
2
Dennis Heyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
224
Colombiana 2  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Cormint / Quantum / 107JJ88 / B: Fangmann,Dr. Matthias / Z: Fangmann,Dr. Matthias
0.00 64.19
18.00 EUR
3
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
291
Cortilou PS  
W / OS / Df / 2015 / Cornet Du Lys / Conthargos / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 65.23
15.00 EUR
4
Charlotte Lebas 
669
Donatelle de la Pomme  
W / 2009
0.00 66.68
13.00 EUR
5
Kylie Clarkson 
USA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
099
Carthaga 4  
S / OS / Schi / 2012 / Mylord Carthago / Dimenos / B: Rasche,Christina / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 68.17
12.00 EUR
6
Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
490
Messi's Girl PS  
S / OS / Df / 2014 / Messenger / Cartoon / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 69.14
10.00 EUR
7
Dennis Schlüsselburg 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
143
Chabaloue  
W / DSP / F / 2015 / Chap II / Balou du Rouet / 106YC94 / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: Biesinger,Wolfgang
0.00 69.78
8
Eileen Grewe 
GER / RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V.
071
Campton  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Drosselklang II / B: ZG Grewe, Margrit u.Heiko, / Z: ZG Grewe, Margrit u.Heiko,
0.00 70.94
= 90.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Clara Blau 
GER / RUFV Rulle
199
Cilli N.W.  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Captain Collin / Comme il faut / 106XX76 / B: Wentrup,Norbert / Z: Wentrup,Norbert
0.00 62.63
22.00 EUR
2
Martin Kersten 
GER / Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
117
Casanova ZSZ  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cesano II / Casall / 107JJ93 / B: Blotz,Eva Maria / Z: Ollech,Willfred
0.00 64.59
18.00 EUR
3
Kassandra Mohr 
GER / RC Hagen-Grinden
039
Bernie Beaty  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Uccello / B: Abramowsky,Lea / Z: Backhaus,Cord-Hinrich
0.00 65.46
15.00 EUR
4
Ebba Johansson 
SWE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
522
Qualdara Blue PS  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Qualdandro / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 67.47
13.00 EUR
5
Jan-Philipp Weichert 
RFV Holdorf e.V.
631
Cassandro Boy Z  
W / 2014
0.00 68.86
12.00 EUR
6
Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
675
Cabady PS  
W / 2013
0.00 69.51
10.00 EUR
7
Dennis Schlüsselburg 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
082
Cardenta 5  
S / Hann / R / 2015 / Cardento / Contendro I / 107IT68 / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: Naeve,Klaus Detlef
0.00 69.80
8
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
531
Quercus S  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Quick Check / Graf Top / B: Siegert,Jürgen / Z: Siegert,Jürgen
0.00 71.71
= 90.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
17
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
163
Chad Blue PS  
H / OS / Schwb / 2015 / Chacco-Blue / Sandro Boy / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 71.92
18
Vincent Elbers 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
184
Cherrydan S  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Chetlag / Clearway / 106ZQ10 / B: Elbers,Vincent / Z: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR,
0.00 72.64
19
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
055
Caipi 12  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Conthargos / Grannenstolz / B: Altmann,Detlef / Z: Altmann,Detlef
0.00 72.95
20
Vincent Elbers 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
295
Cotton Club K  
H / OS / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Canturo / 107CL54 / B: Hengsthaltung Kemper GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
0.00 73.17
21
Rebecca Voigt 
GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
123
Casimir DH  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Contendros / Grand Cru / B: Nagel,Tjark / Z: Holst,Dieter
0.00 73.72
22
Daisuke Fukushima 
654
Big Cartoon PS  
W / OS / F / 2015 / Big Star / Centadel / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 73.74
23
Saskia Stricker 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
074
Candy Edith  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Canturo / Corrado I / B: Barjenbruch,Günther / Z: ZG Dierker, Georg u.Edith,
0.00 74.90
24
Laura Strehmel 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
674
Vivogran PS  
W / 2014
0.00 75.20
25
Jasmin Ranta-Aho 
FIN / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
606
Vario de Bo Z  
H / Z.Rpf / F / 2015 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Gottwald / 106WD61 / B: Adamus,Bartosz / Z: Bormans,Philippe
0.00 75.22
26
Christian Temme 
GER / Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
516
Panamera SOL  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2013 / Plot Blue / Chellano Z / B: Lambrecht,Olaf / Z: Lambrecht,Olaf
0.00 75.59
27
Dennis Heyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
435
Kornuit  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2015 / Up To Date / Sandro Boy / 107JJ94 / B: Blotz,Willi / Z: Timmer,J.
0.00 75.93
28
Kylie Clarkson 
USA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
485
Messarina PS  
S / OS / F / 2012 / Messenger / Balou du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 76.00
29
Jack O Donohue 
IRL / RV Aller-Weser
444
Leandro vh Molenhof  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Lamm de Fetan / Ahorn Z / B: Gülzau,Uwe / Z: van Tricht,Armand
1.00 76.80
30
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
126
Castilliano SR  
H / Old / Db / 2015 / Cascadello I / Contendro I / B: Ratajczak,Stefan / Z: Kurz,Jürgen
1.00 77.06
31
Jessica Gleis-Krucso 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
450
Little Hollywood  
H / OS / B / 2012 / Los Angeles / Salido / 107BL42 / B: ZG Höcker, / Z: ZG Höcker,
1.00 77.60
32
Emanuele Cesarotti 
ITA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
179
Chatovio PS  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Chacco-Blue / Cartoon / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
1.00 78.04
33
Matthias Janßen 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
676
Ali Baba  
W / -n.gefunde / 2012
1.00 79.33
34
Judith Moormann 
GER / RuFC Dinklage e.V.
065
Call me tender  
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Colman / Contender / B: Peters,Boje / Z: Kröger,Peter
4.00 65.11
35
Dietmar Holle 
GER / RV Destel e.V.
384
Griseldis 51  
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Grey Top / Landjonker (Fruhling) / B: Holle,Dietmar / Z: Köhne-Wolfert,Heike
4.00 67.43
36
Regine Janßen Dr. 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
075
Cantara 111  
S / OS / F / 2014 / Corsari van de Helle / Armitage / B: Janßen,Matthias / Z: Janßen,Dr. Regine
4.00 68.50
37
Stephi de Boer 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
345
Dublin 238  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / Laptop / B: Trautmann,Selina / Z: Oellrich,Harald
4.00 71.99
38
Matthias Janßen 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
128
Catalana 7  
S / OS / Schi / 2014 / Cordess (Billy Clinton A) / Landadel / B: Janßen,Dr. Regine / Z: Janßen,Dr. Regine
5.00 78.34
39
Victorien Rimbaud 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
668
Dempsey  
W / 2008
6.00 81.18
40
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
472
Lyon b  
W / Old / B / 2015 / Carembar de Muze / Conterno Grande / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: Sawadka,Ulrike
6.00 82.88
41
Clara Blau 
GER / RUFV Rulle
011
Alexia 34  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Aragorn / Spaceman / 106MI81 / B: Blau,Clara / Z: Wentrup,Norbert
8.00 67.08
42
Eiken Sato 
658
Contino-Quick PS OLD  
H / OS / DB / 2015 / Contendro I / Carinue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.00 73.68
43
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
215
Coco Fleur 5  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Contendro I / Contender / B: Meyer-Kulenkampff,Dr. Hilmer / Z: Meyer-Kulenkampff,Dr. Hilmer
8.00 74.06
44
Ebba Johansson 
SWE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
047
Cabavara PS  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Cabachon / Balou du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.00 75.10
45
Dietmar Holle 
GER / RV Destel e.V.
119
Cascada H  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Christiano / Pinocchio / B: Holle,Dietmar / Z: Hermann,Reinhard
15.00 101.00
46
Paraic Kenny 
IRL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
660
Mylady Catonia E  
W / 2013
15.00 102.80
Stephi de Boer 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
402
iCloud  
S / Hann / Df / 2013 / Inliner / Dinard L / B: de Boer,Stephi / Z: Czylwick,Martina
Aufgegeben