OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

05 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:37 Uhr (07.09.2021)
Richter:  Birgit Bögel
Hubert Uphus
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Jens Klöppel 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
550
Santino 169  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Carry Gold / B: Klindworth,Carina / Z: Fittschen,Karl-Heinz
............
2
Markus Beerbaum 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
552
Seniora 8  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Stakkato / Werther / 107JY80 / B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, / Z: ZG Manfred Kregel u.Anton Schindele
............
3
Jasmin Selke-John 
GER / SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
553
Shine Blue PS  
S / OS / F / 2014 / Shere Khan du Banney / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
4
Sören Pedersen 
DEN / Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
665
Tailormade Chaloustone  
W / 2015
............
5
Dennis Heyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
030
Bantou Balou B  
W / OS / Schwb / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Apasz / B: Bartel,Alexandra / Z: Bartel,Alexandra
............
6
Clara Blau 
GER / RUFV Rulle
199
Cilli N.W.  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Captain Collin / Comme il faut / 106XX76 / B: Wentrup,Norbert / Z: Wentrup,Norbert
............
7
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
408
Jacon LVP  
W / SBS / Hlb / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Caspar / 106QO22 / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: LVP-Stables,
............
8
Igor Yakusha 
RV Hohenseeden e.V.
635
Vivo de Muze PS  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Filou de Muze / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
9
Laura Strehmel 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
195
Chupa Chups PS  
H / OS / B / 2014 / Chacco-Blue / Stakkatol / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
10
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
290
Corsio Fly PS  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Cornet Du Lys / Sir Shutterfly / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
11
Hendrik van der Veer 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
557
Southern Comforth  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Sandokan LGST / Lasino / 106PA35 / B: Sportpferde Michel e.K., / Z: Nagel,Björn
............
12
Ebba Johansson 
SWE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
027
Balstakko  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Baloubet du Rouet / Stakkato / 106XH77 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
13
Paweena Hoppe 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
601
Vacantio  
W / SBS / Db / 2016 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Lordanos / B: Wernke,Peter / Z: Ringoot,Luc
............
14
Daisuke Fukushima 
654
Big Cartoon PS  
W / OS / F / 2015 / Big Star / Centadel / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
15
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
064
Call me Future 4  
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Casall / B: Pferdesport u.Consulting Milkau, / Z: Plock,Frank
............
16
Martin Kersten 
GER / Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
117
Casanova ZSZ  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cesano II / Casall / 107JJ93 / B: Blotz,Eva Maria / Z: Ollech,Willfred
............
17
Carmen Hintzen 
GER / RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
158
Chacorewa PS  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Chacco-Blue / Carthago / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
18
Leonie Bredemeier 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
629
Charlie Chaplin PS  
W / F / 2014 / Chaloubet Tailormade / Quattro B / B: Gestüt Lewitz
............
19
Ann-Kathrin Brune 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
255
Conny Blue PS  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Casallco / Chacco-Blue / 107DX18 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
20
Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
264
Contharouet PS  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Conthargos / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
21
Josephin-Viktoria Schmidt 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
281
Cornet's Champ KB  
H / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Champion Du Lys / 107IE57 / B: KS Sportpferde GbR, / Z: Krüer,Franz Josef
............
22
Ivan Kisiov 
BUL / RUFV Cappeln
441
Langley 6  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Carembar de Muze / Coriano / 107IV28 / B: Fischer,Arnold / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
............
23
Stephi de Boer 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
467
Loverboy B  
W / KWPN / Db / 2016 / Elvis ter Putte / Arthos R / 107CU49 / B: SdB Sporthorses GbR, / Z: Berben,L.C.J.
............
25
Markus Beerbaum 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
032
Bayado 3  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2015 / Baracuda / Cayado / 107GX55 / B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, / Z: Sievers,Harm
............
26
Jasmin Selke-John 
GER / SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
141
Cha Lady Fly PS  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Chacco-Blue / Sir Shutterfly / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
27
Dennis Heyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
358
Fairson TS  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Emmerton (Raldolala) / Caretino / 107HP01 / B: Subasi,Tara / Z: Subasi,Tara
............
28
Sören Pedersen 
DEN / Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
666
Tailormade Nils  
W / 2015
............
29
Clara Blau 
GER / RUFV Rulle
610
Victoria 126  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2016 / Viva Vulkano / Cerousi / 107EQ01 / B: Blau,Clara / Z: Brümmer,Helga
............
30
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
433
Kodakchrome b  
W / OS / Schwb / 2016 / Kannan / Sandro Boy / 107IU10 / B: b-horses-Unibrokers AG, / Z: Brauer,Bernfried
............
31
Igor Yakusha 
RV Hohenseeden e.V.
634
Chac Balandro PS  
H / OS / F / 2016 / Chac Boy (H2) / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
32
Laura Strehmel 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
464
Lord Stalou PS  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Lord Pezi / Stakkatol / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
33
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
332
Diatano PS  
W / OS / Schwb / 2015 / Diatendro / Chellano Z / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............