OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

09 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:44 Uhr (08.09.2021)
Richter:  Herbert Schmerling
Hubert Uphus
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
046
Cababetto PS  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Cabachon / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
2
Gerrit Nieberg 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
265
Conthea 2  
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Comme il faut / Friedenstraum / 105XP81 / B: Cordes,Heinrich / Z: Stelling,Dr. Herbert
............
3
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
051
Cadora 5  
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Cador / Acord II / 106GS34 / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: Oncken,Harm
............
4
Eiken Sato 
657
Chacco's Clou PS  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Chacco-Blue / Carthago / 107CM93 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
5
Richard Hannöver 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
437
La Francaise  
S / SF / Schwb / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Cumano / B: Nowak,Norbert
............
6
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
400
I'm Blue  
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Den Ham Blue R / 106NB82 / B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH,
............
7
Tobias Kuhlage 
628
Megira  
S / OS / SCHI / 2013 / Messenger / Stakkatol / 106XK53 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
8
Pia Wernke 
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
449
Little Crazy Jumper  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Lazio / Grand Ferdinand II / 104NX29 / B: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken, / Z: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken,
............
9
Hendrik van der Veer 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
015
Anima 27  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Action-Breaker / Quite Easy I / 106IQ44 / B: Sportpferde Michel e.K., / Z: MH Verwaltung u.Betrieb GmbH,
............
10
Enno Klaphake 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
667
Campino 565  
W / Holst / DB / 2011 / Contendro I / Calypso I / 106SE02 / B: Schockemöhle,Paul / Z: Knickrehm,Klaus
............
11
Clara Blau 
GER / RUFV Rulle
116
Casanova N.W.  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Captain Fire / Pontifex / 106FN81 / B: Wentrup,Norbert / Z: Wentrup,Norbert
............
12
Daisuke Fukushima 
241
Conbalthago PS  
H / OS / B / 2014 / Contendros / Baloubet du Rouet / 106SS21 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
13
Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
303
Cuddel N.W.  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Captain Fire / Pontifex / 105CW13 / B: Maas-Timpert,Klara / Z: Wentrup,Norbert
............
14
Hanno Berenzen 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
373
Frieda 309  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Stakkato Gold / Duntroon / 107HE92 / B: Berenzen,Frank / Z: Geers,Dominique
............
15
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
275
Cordani PS  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Cornet's Balou / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
16
Gerrit Nieberg 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
100
Caruso 587  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Contagio / For Pleasure / 105NE30 / B: Lee,Sunghwi / Z: Gestüt Wõldershausen,
............
17
Josephin-Viktoria Schmidt 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
406
Ivivo  
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Harley VDL / Con Air / 106KG98 / B: Wenz,Holger / Z: van de Hoff,A.J.A.
............
18
Dennis Heyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
434
Körmit B  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Kannan / Argentinus / 107IE93 / B: Broxtermann,Tobias / Z: Broxtermann,Franz-Josef
............
19
Heike Jahncke 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
448
Lillemor S  
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Levistano / Acord II / B: Stielike,Stephanie-Svenja / Z: Stielike,Stephanie-Svenja
............
20
Massimo De Boeck 
BEL / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
463
Lord Cassini van't Hulgenrode  
H / BWP / Schi / 2011 / Cachas / Coreggio / 105NW63 / B: Mayer,Marion / Z: Stal de Ridder BVBA,
............
21
Michael Eisberg 
GER / RV Pr. Ströhen e. V.
538
Quidalgo 2  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Quintender / Escudo II / 106EO30 / B: Eisberg,Michael / Z: Winkelmann,Boris
............
22
Lennard Runge 
GER / RFV Steller See e. V.
502
Murphy's Law 6  
W / OS / Db / 2013 / Messenger / Candillo / 106FR16 / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: ZG Overhoff, Christof u. Nicole,
............
23
Eiken Sato 
670
Chacfly PS  
W / 2012
............
24
Richard Hannöver 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
597
Tornado MT  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Tornesch / Cassini II / 107AP90 / B: Gestüt Vorwerk, / Z: Roll,Kirsten
............
25
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
618
Vivento PS  
H / OS / B / 2013 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Centauer Z / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
26
Gerrit Nieberg 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
277
Coribo 3  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Coronas / Achill-Libero H / 106HY76 / B: Snoek,Hendrik / Z: Gutsverwaltung Berl,
............