Ehrung ohne Pferd

03D Vielseitigkeitsprfg. Kl.L

Startliste: 10 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:29 Uhr (12.09.2021)
Richter:  H: Claudia Jahncke
C: Doris Dillenberger
M: Tanja Rex
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Leonie Eiber 
GER / RG Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V.
004
Bekki BO  
S / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Bonaparte N AA / Argentinus / 106XE42 / B: Hauf,Kerstin / Z: Butterbrodt-Over,Katrin
............
2
Carola Schmitt-Cordes 
GER / RSG Hunsrück Höhen
006
Caan  
W / ZW / Db / 2008 / Carabas / Severus xx / 107EN60 / B: Polzer,Stefan / Z: Bernhard,Klaus
............
3
Xenia Kaehl-Schmidt 
GER / RFG Ilsenhof/Beckingen e.V
055
Remondo 6  
W / ZW / B / 2010 / Rivero II / Ragazzo / B: Kaehl-Schmidt,Xenia / Z: ZG Kneip u. Brausch,
............
4
Diana Dinslage 
GER / Reit-u. Jagdclub Steinshardt e.V.
062
Spellbound Indian Summer  
W / Rhld / Df / 2001 / Saint George / Donnerhall / GER42554 / B: Dinslage,Diana / Z: Nooten,Mathias
............
5
Ralf Binder 
GER / PST Griesheimer Düne e.V.
064
Vienna 88  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Valentino / Argentan I / 105CF32 / B: Binder,Ralf / Z: Weiß,Eckbert
............
7
Pauline Lenartz 
GER / ReitSF Mittelrhein
017
Converse 4  
W / Old / Schwb / 2010 / Christ / Stedinger / B: Breithausen,Sarah / Z: Voortmann,Sandra
............
8
Jasmin Schlesiger 
GER / RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.
029
Gaukler K  
W / DSP / F / 2008 / German Classic / Opal / 107EF54 / B: Schlesiger,Jasmin / Z: Krüger,Hans-Joachim
............
9
Larissa Beeck 
GER / PSC Linslerhof e.V.
052
Quantico 18  
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Quality Touch / Nimroy B / B: Stiller,Anja / Z: ZG Rieks, Thomas u.Ramona,
............
10
Leonie Eiber 
GER / RG Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V.
024
Duke's Hachiko  
W / Old / Db / 2013 / Duke of Hearts xx / Helikon xx / 106YG30 / B: Eiber,Leonie / Z: Focken,Friedrich-Emanuel
............
11
Carola Schmitt-Cordes 
GER / RSG Hunsrück Höhen
038
Linus KS  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Lissaro / Wolkenstein II / 107CV25 / B: Schneider,Karl / Z: Schneider,Karl
............