Preis der Fa. Power.on
Ehrenpreis der Fa. HKM

11 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 46 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:10 Uhr (12.09.2021)
Richter:  Heinrich Pöttner
Katja Rhein
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Daniela Hocke 
GER / RFV Korbach und Umgebung e.V.
225
Coralie 47  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Connor / Carvallo BB / B: Hocke,Daniela / Z: ZG Block, Torben u.Ingeborg,
............
2
Anastasia Rose 
GER / RG Keilsberghof Kassel Niederzwehre
241
Covina Ass  
S / Meckl. / B / 2010 / Chacco's Ass / Capriol / 105WQ55 / B: Seite,Christoph / Z: Launert,Andre
............
3
Toni Becher-Ahlborn 
GER / Hof Ahlborn e.V.
445
Nutello 4  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Now Or Never M / Chasseur I / B: Ahlborn,Hannelore / Z: Willer,Heinrich
............
4
Stefan Ziegenfuß 
GER / RV Dingelstädt
553
Unique 118  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Contender / 106BG93 / B: Ziegenfuß,Anna / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
............
5
Heino Möller 
GER / RFV Borken e.V.
558
Vancouver 79  
W / OS / F / 2014 / Valeron / For Pleasure / B: Wittmann,Ursel / Z: Wittmann,Ursel
............
6
Nadine Schulz 
GER / Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
560
Vayana K  
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Viscount / Escudo I / B: Schulz,Nicole / Z: Klatt,Matthias
............
7
Marc Riechers 
GER / RFV Borken e.V.
567
Vivia  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Viscount / Embassy I / B: Sarikaya,Yasar / Z: ZG Eggers GbR,Dirk u.Lars
............
8
Philipp Herold 
GER / RV Wingerode e.V.
575
Zed Rock H  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Zacharov (Capello's Boy) / Landjonker (Fruhling) / B: Herold,Torsten / Z: Herold,Torsten
............
9
Caroline Jekat 
GER / RV Dringenberg e.V.
030
Aura Adara  
S / Westf / Db / 2012 / Arpeggio / Charisma / B: Jekat,Caroline / Z: Nägeler,Christoph
............
10
Anna Helt 
HUN / RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
047
Benidorm WV  
S / AESRpf / Db / 2006 / Eurocommerce Toulouse / Silverstone / 104JC68 / B: Helt,Anna / Z: Stal Wessels-Vetker,
............
11
Luisa Haschlar 
GER / PSV Sorge-Settendorf e.V
069
California 107  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2010 / Contendro I / Landadel / 105WR73 / B: Achim & Nicole Gleim, / Z: Friemel,Günther
............
12
Daniela Löchner 
GER / RFV Borken e.V.
076
Cally Rose  
S / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Contini / Weinberg / B: Christea,Kordula / Z: Prior,Monika
............
13
Marie-Sophie Lenz 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
091
Captain Carlo 4  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Christian / Cassini II / B: Hahne,Sebastian / Z: Böning,Jan-Gottfried
............
14
Johanna Giese 
GER / RFV Fürstenwald e.V.
092
Captain Cracker 2  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Corrado I / Cambridge / B: Heise,Gerhard / Z: ZG Hamdorf, Helmut u.Jutta,
............
15
Lara Tölle 
GER / RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.
098
Cardo B  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Contender / B: Langendorf,Gabriele / Z: Bock,Hans
............
16
Cerise Bolse 
GER / RSpG.Liebenau e.V.
133
Cathy Riddle  
S / OS / F / 2008 / Converter / Chasseur II / 105SF44 / B: Flörke,Martina / Z: Margraf-Köhler,Antje
............
17
Lena Völlinger 
GER / RFV Oberweimar e.V.
140
Celesto 4  
H / Westf / F / 2005 / Castillo / Lancer III / B: Heinemann,Susanne / Z: Agro-Lipniki REGON,
............
18
Heike Büser 
GER / ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
143
Centone  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2014 / Cantolar / Cento / B: Büser,Stefan / Z: Kaiser,Georg
............
19
Clara Becklas 
GER / RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V.
146
Cessna 27  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Casalito / Chambertin / B: Becklas,Clara / Z: Musiol,Jörg
............
20
Linda Haage 
GER / RFV Guxhagen-Doernhagen
164
Chellini 3  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Carenzo / Calypso II / B: Haage,Nicole / Z: ZG Wulf u.Storbeck,
............
21
Anna Maria Klaus 
GER / RFV Vöhl e.V.
173
Chief Inspector 4  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Castino / Colander / B: Friedel,Iris / Z: Margraf-Köhler,Antje
............
22
Christoph Rosenow 
GER / LRFV Arolsen u. U. e.V.
175
Chocolate 53  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2006 / Calido I / Contender / B: Rosenow,Alena / Z: Sinn,Konrad
............
23
Patricia Prehn 
GER / RFV St.Kilian e.V. Lelbach
182
Cigra 2  
S / LetW / B / 2008 / Centuryo / Guido / 103UY58 / B: Prehn,Regina
............
24
Jennifer Prehn 
GER / RFV St.Kilian e.V. Lelbach
208
Comtesse S 2  
S / OS / Schwb / 2010 / Conello / Con Capitol / B: Prehn,Jennifer / Z: Seibel,Burkhard
............
25
Amelie Sanders 
GER / RSpG.Liebenau e.V.
240
Coupe de Zeus  
S / Old / F / 2007 / Coupe de Coeur / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Sanders,Sebastian / Z: Böckmann,Aloys
............
26
Paula Knauf 
GER / RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.
246
Cupardo  
W / Westf / B / 2006 / C-Trenton Z / Achill-Libero H / B: Knauf,Paula / Z: Prior,Monika
............
27
Alica Niggemeier 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
267
Diaro Blue  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Don Diarado / Abke / B: Ramsel,Richard / Z: Ramsel,Richard
............
28
Sofie Kirchhoff 
GER / RV Vahle e.V.
293
Elli 110  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Earl / Carbid / B: Kirchhoff,Sofie / Z: Brandt,Claudia
............
29
Arno Reitze 
GER / RFV Borken e.V.
296
Emmy 53  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Earl of Classic HD / Ribbeck / B: Reitze,Rene / Z: Reitze,Georg
............
30
Marlin Leonie Ditzel 
GER / RFV Borken e.V.
310
Fleur du Soleil 6  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / La Bostello / Grafenstolz / 105XG44 / B: Ditzel,Marlin Leonie / Z: Lägel,Caroline
............
31
Johann Denecke 
GER / RFV Bevertal e.V.
349
Hello Dolly  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Hampton / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Louw,Willem / Z: Steidl,Dr. Jutta
............
32
Wulfdietrich Rosenow 
GER / LRFV Arolsen u. U. e.V.
363
Hudson 22  
H / KWPN / Db / 2012 / Action-Breaker / Pacific / B: AS Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Th. Schaap u. F.&.J. Schaap,
............
33
Sophie Deppen 
GER / Ländl. RFV Moringen u.U. e.V.
383
Lafee 26  
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Lewinski / Pius / B: Deppen-Fischer,Friederike / Z: Umlauf,Hartmut
............
34
Pia Hochapfel 
GER / RSpG.Liebenau e.V.
418
Lucky von der Mühle  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Leopold v.d.Mühle / Calypso II / B: Hochapfel,Pia / Z: König,Annerose
............
35
Dorothee Pieper 
GER / RFV Bevertal e.V.
451
Oskar 317  
W / Old / Db / 2012 / Olympic Fire / Espri / B: Pieper,Marion / Z: ZG Eppinger / Puskeiler,
............
36
Daniela Gottermann 
GER / RV Bad Driburg e.V.
479
Quando D  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Quinar / Capitol I / B: Gottermann,Daniela / Z: Deister,Konrad
............
37
David Gemm 
GER / RFV Gieselwerder
497
Rebell's Peggy  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2014 / Rebell Junior / Lordanos / B: Siemon,Kerstin / Z: Siemon,Kerstin
............
38
Lisa Markus 
GER / Hof Ahlborn e.V.
499
Rebell's Riju  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2010 / Rebell Junior / Landor S / B: Siemon,Hendrik / Z: Siemon,Kerstin
............
39
Annika Thiel-Schlieper 
GER / MTSV Helmarshausen Reitabt.
504
Rihanna T  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Acordelli / Rebel Z III / B: Thiel,Wolfgang / Z: Thiel,Wolfgang
............
40
Carina Thiel 
GER / MTSV Helmarshausen Reitabt.
509
Roxette T 3  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Ciacomo / Rebel Z III / B: Thiel,Carina / Z: Thiel,Wolfgang
............
41
Ann-Kathrin Grenzer 
GER / RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.
511
Sacora  
S / DSP / B / 2005 / Saccor / Ramiro's Match / B: Grenzer,Stephan / Z: Hoppe,Detlef
............
42
Valeska Becker 
GER / PSV Soodehof Hombressen e.V.
525
Silvergirl G  
S / Hann / R / 2007 / Silvio I / Quasi Roi / B: Becker,Valeska / Z: ZG Gründel u.Köchling,
............
43
Mohammad Omeish 
SYR / RFV Borken e.V.
547
Tonga 27  
S / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Tinka's Boy / Pik Solo / B: Riechers,Uta / Z: Riechers,Uta
............
44
Daniela Hocke 
GER / RFV Korbach und Umgebung e.V.
320
Friederike 47  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Falsterbo / Star Regent xx / 105SO97 / B: Zabel,Ulrich / Z: Töpfer,Joachim
............
45
Anastasia Rose 
GER / RG Keilsberghof Kassel Niederzwehre
408
Lindsey Vonn 2  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Clinton / B: Rose,Jens / Z: Gödiker,Georg
............
46
Toni Becher-Ahlborn 
GER / Hof Ahlborn e.V.
459
Per Diva  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Perigueux / Wienerwald / B: Krämer,Michaela / Z: Eggers,Carsten
............