OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

14/1 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*, LK 6

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:41 Uhr (12.09.2021)
Richter:  Hans-Wilhelm Seemann
Jens Vollersen
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Yul Freitag 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
294
Don Beppino  
W / DR / Df / 2005 / Black Magic / unbekannt / B: Siebel,Neele Annabell / Z: Kamp,Hermann
............
2
Leonie Thomsen 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
691
Cabrinha  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Timolino xx / Barnaul xx / B: Thomsen,Alexandra / Z: Möller,Hinrich
............
3
Per Frederik Stolley 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
101
Caricia Fantasia  
S / Old / Db / 2013 / Catoo / Don Primero / B: Stolley,Katrin / Z: von Holdt,Anika
............
4
Sophie Huß 
GER / RV Westwalddistrikt u.U.e.V.Nettels
141
Cassiss B  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Casquetto / Latus II / B: Huß,Sophie / Z: Brinkop,Hans
............
5
Jolina Maye Hennig 
GER / RV Westwalddistrikt u.U.e.V.Nettels
166
Champ 229  
H / Holst / Db / 2012 / Contender / Quo Vados I / B: Thoroe,Christian / Z: Thoroe,Christian
............
6
Janne Packhäuser 
GER / RV Osdorf u. Umg. e.V.
233
Coretto 4  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Coradus / Ahorn Z / B: Giese,Marlin Sophie / Z: Rohlfs,Birgit
............
7
Johanna Kursawe 
GER / RV Feldscheide e.V
287
Dicado  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Diarado / Carpaccio / B: Wulf-Kursawe,Tanja / Z: Cammas,Veronique
............
8
Nicole Zimmermann 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
465
Little Lion 29  
W / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2008 / B: Zimmermann,Andreas
............
9
Jelle Katharina Bartels 
GER / TSG Westerdeich e.V
467
Locita  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Lord Pezi / Continue / 105ZM80 / B: Bartels,Bernd / Z: Stevens,Erich
............
10
Janne Kristin Maack 
GER / RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
193
Cimalaya T  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Mighty Magic / Campione / B: Timm,Jörn / Z: Timm,Jörn
............
11
Runa Marleen Graeper 
GER / RG Gestüt Brodersdorf e.V.
684
Nobody 344  
W / B / 2008 / B: Budde,Chiara
............
12
Hannah Hübener 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
545
Privat Club  
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Providence / Graf Top / B: Hübener,Elke / Z: Hawkwind Farms Ltd,
............
13
Johanna Bandholz 
GER / RuFV Kropp
571
Randana  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Landos / Landzauber / B: Bandholz,Beate / Z: Born,Regina
............
14
Valentina Fiebiger 
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V.
587
Scarlett 731  
S / Hann / Df / 2011 / St. Moritz Junior / Don Marco / B: Fiebiger,Katja / Z: Hastedt,Günter
............
15
Paula Kolbe 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
656
Wallace 59  
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Wolkentanz I / Westerland / B: Kolbe,Birgit / Z: Ullmann,Horst
............
16
Emelie Dettmering 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
483
Marietta 21  
S / DR / Db / 2006 / Giorgio N / Lombard / B: Dettmering,Emelie / Z: Thoroe,Christian
............
17
Yul Freitag 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
485
Matcho 109  
H / DR / B / 2013 / Machno Carwyn / Hondsrug Don Gregory / B: Lillyhof Wacken, / Z: Jahr,Angelika
............
18
Emilia Bremse 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
490
Mi Biage  
S / DR / Palom / 2005 / The Braes My Mobility / Power Boy / B: Saß,Maren / Z: ZG Kotthaus u.Dreßler,
............
19
Luisa Justine Loock 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
511
Nightstar 15  
W / DR / R / 2009 / Bünteeichen-Nicato / Buenteeichen Maringo / B: Mergner,Susan / Z: Taudien,Andrea
............
20
Helena Sophie Hobke 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
589
Schierensees Galaktica 2  
S / DR / Schwb / 2013 / Coldplay / No Limit / B: Hobke,Joachim / Z: Rosenbaum,Kristin
............